Member area
Imprimable
Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA - Trail du Vieux Semur
List of reports > Trail du Vieux Semur 18 km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
35 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.1421LEBEAULT Jean-François47FRA1:29:575:00 12.014Island
2.14411869885LEMERCIER Florian49FRAASPTT AUXERRE1:44:155:48 10.3632Quenne
3.1324BESSON Patrick46FRA1:44:435:50 10.3135Émancé
4.15092147671BLOUET Thierry47FRAAC AVALLON1:46:075:54 10.1841Domecy Sur Cure
5.1547CASALE Locco47FRA1:49:546:07 9.8350
6.1396PERROT Alain45FRA1:50:526:10 9.7454Breviandes
7.14191141267PITOIS Emmanuel46FRAAJA AUXERRE MARATHON1:54:426:23 9.4270Lindry
8.1411GROSJEAN Mickaël46FRA1:57:476:33 9.1781Venarey Les Laumes
9.1384PERNET Vincent45FRA1:59:346:39 9.0387Manziat
10.1567RIVIERE Emmanuel49FRA2:01:096:44 8.9196
11.1533BRIGEOIS Jean Philippe47FRA2:01:436:46 8.8799
12.14422229085DAMBRUN Christian49FRADUC ATHLÉTISME IS SUR TIL2:01:496:47 8.87100Epagny
13.1435GAMICHON Jerome46FRA2:03:296:52 8.75103Les Riceys
14.1339DUBOSCQ Frédéric46FRAE-B Trail 522:07:487:06 8.45118Eurville-Bienville
15.1353BIOLAND David45FRA2:08:017:07 8.44120Longeault
16.1404ROBIN Raphael45FRA2:08:097:08 8.43123Poilly Sur Serein
17.1403GAILLARD Gilles46FRA2:08:427:09 8.39124Venarey Les Laumes
18.1361MILLOT Fabrice47FRA2:10:027:14 8.31135Saint Georges Sur Baulche
19.14921828313CORNELIS Benjamin45FRATEAM ICSEO2:10:067:14 8.30137Semur En Auxois
20.1383PERNET Xavier47FRA2:12:047:21 8.18147Magny La Ville
21.14680PIERRE Arnaud47FRATEAM FSPN2:12:377:23 8.14150
22.14640CLET Pierre-Yves45FRATEAM FSPN2:12:387:23 8.14151
23.1355COUSIN David Didier49FRA2:13:557:27 8.07158Dijon
24.15142142858BRUSON Hervé47FRAUSCVL ATHLÉTISME2:16:017:34 7.94161Jailly Les Moulins
25.14771695563OVERNEY Pascal46FRAUSAC LA CHAPELLE ST LUC2:18:597:44 7.77171Breviandes
26.1486POLIGOT Patrice45FRA2:20:517:50 7.67179Benoisey
27.1512COUTELEAU Laurent48FRA2:21:597:54 7.61183Saint Pouange
28.1365KERBOAS Yann47FRA2:22:427:56 7.57184Saulnot
29.1347GREUILLET Vincent49FRA2:23:297:59 7.53189Dijon
30.13902176287PAPOUIN Johan49FRAA.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPOR2:24:308:02 7.47192Argenteuil Sur Armançon
31.1516MARY Sébastien46FRA2:25:088:04 7.44194Selongey
32.1392ROBERT Guillaume46FRA2:31:178:25 7.14206Ancey
33.1332MEHU Marc46FRAE-B Trail 522:51:459:33 6.29229Eurville-Bienville
34.1395GADEN Florent49FRA2:52:029:34 6.28230Villiers Les Hauts
35.1553THIERRY Christophe46FRA3:03:4410:13 5.88238
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]