Member area
Imprimable
Boulogne-sur-Mer, 30/11/2019, FRA - Boulogne-Sur-Mer Urban Trail
List of reports > 28km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
64 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.5363-BATTESTI David39FRAACO2:03:574:26 13.554BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
2.5477-NOWACZYK Guillaume43FRACOB2:12:234:44 12.6913SAINT-RÉMY-BOSCROCOURT
3.5173-LHOMME Laurent43FRA2:16:294:53 12.3121GHYVELDE
4.5230-BADON Emmanuel42FRAACOUTREAU2:16:414:53 12.2923OUTREAU
5.5177-PRZYBYLSKI Guillaume40FRA2:21:545:05 11.8445WIMEREUX
6.5515-GARDEZ Jan42FRA2:29:565:22 11.2167DUNKERQUE
7.5378-MINARD Matthieu42FRAAIRSPIRE/ACOUTREAU2:31:395:25 11.0878HESDIGNEUL-LÈS-BOULOGNE
8.5452-BOURGAIN Michael42FRAOPALE TRAIL NATURE 622:31:495:26 11.0779MARQUISE
9.5154-OLIVEIRA Tony42FRA2:32:245:27 11.0280LEULINGHEN-BERNES
10.5433-JOUVIN David40FRAAS BLACOURT2:33:225:29 10.9585LALANDELLE
11.5502-PILVOIX Frédéric42FRA2:34:545:32 10.8594CONDÉ-FOLIE
12.5138-HAUTBOUT Nicolas41FRASC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON2:35:145:33 10.8295NOUVION
13.5488-GUEUGNEAU Damien41FRAUNIRUN592:36:325:36 10.73107DUNKERQUE
14.5250-WILLY Julien43FRA2:36:495:37 10.71109OYE-PLAGE
15.5516-HARVIER Alexandre43FRATEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL2:36:515:37 10.71112DUNKERQUE
16.5243-HANON Yohann42FRALES FRAPPADINGUESVTT2:37:275:38 10.67117COULOMBY
17.5284-DELVAL Jerome40FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTISME2:37:295:38 10.67118DIVION
18.5269-PARENT Blaise40FRAASC CAMIERS2:37:415:38 10.66120SAINT-JOSSE
19.5392-HUCHETTE David40FRACHÂLONS RUNNING2:38:005:39 10.63121CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
20.5499-LEGENDRE David40FRATOUQUET TRAIL NATURE2:40:015:43 10.50139CONDETTE
21.5465-BUCKMAN Nicolas39FRA2:40:555:45 10.44145STEENVOORDE
22.5537-MALAQUIN Johan40FRACS IBM NORD NORMANDIE2:41:235:46 10.41147MARCQ-EN-BARŒUL
23.5506-LE FLOCH Niolas43FRALZ CAP NATURE2:41:245:46 10.41148ROUEN
24.5512-RENCY Sebastien41FRATFE2:43:065:50 10.30152SAINT-PIERRE-EN-VAL
25.5030-MONSTERLEET François40FRA2:45:035:54 10.18164ARMENTIÈRES
26.5244-GASTIGAR Fabien41FRAESPRIT RUN AMIENS2:45:055:54 10.18165POULAINVILLE
27.5480-LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas41FRACARI CREVETTE2:45:335:55 10.15170TÉTEGHEM-COUDEKERQUE-VILLAGE
28.5022-COLMAR Bertrand39FRA2:47:215:59 10.04183BERCK
29.5445-CATTEAU Nicolas43FRA2:48:256:01 9.98187MENEN
30.5335-DEGRAVE Laurent40FRA2:49:076:03 9.93190ORLÉANS
31.5153-LEDEZ Jean-Michel40FRA2:49:406:04 9.90194ANVIN
32.5485-RYCKEBUSCH Emmanuel41FRA2:50:356:06 9.85204NEUFCHÂTEL-HARDELOT
33.5069-MICHALAK Xavier39FRATC LIEVIN2:50:456:06 9.84205BOUVIGNY-BOYEFFLES
34.5039-GUENOUX Nicolas40FRA2:51:286:08 9.80210CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN
35.5496-BEAUDOUIN Brice42FRA2:51:446:08 9.78213AGNY
36.5501-GROSSET Philippe39FRA2:53:336:12 9.68225DUISANS
37.5187-REGNIEZ Alexandre41FRA2:54:156:14 9.64230MEURCHIN
38.5168-ROBILLARD Sebastien40FRAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME2:54:426:15 9.62236PONT-REMY
39.5251-BOURGUIGNON Karel43FRA2:58:306:23 9.41264HAMES-BOUCRES
40.5139-HENRARD Marc43FRA2:59:466:26 9.35280VIEUX-CONDÉ
41.5205-CHABÉ Dany43FRAASLA3:02:186:31 9.22296BREBIÈRES
42.5087-RENOUX Jerome40FRA3:04:176:35 9.12312OUTREAU
43.5256-RETAUX Claudy41FRA3:06:376:40 9.00324OYE-PLAGE
44.5027-BLONDEL Thomas39FRATEAM 5-21 / CH'TI GROUP3:08:226:44 8.92341ECQUES
45.5524-CARON Corinne43FRAVERMELLES ATHLETICS CLUB3:08:416:45 8.90343BEUVRY
46.5232-SAIDANI Sammy40FRA3:09:146:46 8.88345HERGNIES
47.5113-BRUNEL Sebastien39FRALA BOURTHOISE DE SERVICES3:11:086:50 8.79353BLÉQUIN
48.5313-LHOTELLERIE Mickael40FRACHTI MIKE3:11:566:52 8.75355HÉRIN
49.5174-DEWEZ Michael43FRATER-X-THREE3:12:346:53 8.72356FEIGNIES
50.5531-GOASDOUE Guillaume39FRA3:12:536:54 8.71360LE TOUQUET-PARIS-PLAGE
51.5529-CHASTAGNER Guillaume43FRADRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES3:15:286:59 8.60366CAOURS
52.5033-DELEVALLEE David40FRA3:17:487:04 8.49374TOURCOING
53.5432-BREBION Guillaume41FRAWRC3:20:587:11 8.36385WIMEREUX
54.5240-REGNIER Mickael41FRAWOD CONTEST3:26:247:23 8.14401MONTCOURT-FROMONVILLE
55.5071-BUGNOT David40FRA3:29:177:29 8.03404REIMS
56.5201-BECUE Frederic40FRA3:34:047:39 7.85420HAUBOURDIN
57.5507-BRICE Jerome43FRA3:35:237:42 7.80426AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS
58.5164-HEMBERGER Jérôme42FRA3:39:367:51 7.65431WIMEREUX
59.5351-RUCHON Stephane41FRAASLA3:42:207:57 7.56433DOUAI
DSQ5462-BREDELLE Loic43FRA1:14:05BRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
DSQ5004-DEMOULIN Steeve40FRA2:17:41MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
DNF5478-BITOT Frederic41FRAOUTREAU
DNF5195-LEYSENS Stéphane43FRALES ATTAQUES
DNF5254-PIDOU Aurélien39FRACALAIS
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]