Member area
Imprimable
Boulogne-sur-Mer, 30/11/2019, FRA - Boulogne-Sur-Mer Urban Trail
List of reports > 28km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
119 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.5075-MUSELET Nicolas29FRA1:54:224:06 14.691AMBLETEUSE
2.5145-DECRIEM Adrien23FRACOURIR À GRAVELINES1:56:244:10 14.432GRAVELINES
3.5417-HONVAULT Aurelien32FRAAC OUTREAU2:10:324:40 12.8710OUTREAU
4.5204-BOISLEUX Arthur26FRAASLA - STAPHYT2:11:434:43 12.7612VITRY-EN-ARTOIS
5.5469-DUVAL Kevin30FRA2:12:534:45 12.6414CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN
6.5415-LOEUILLIEUX Pierre31FRA2:13:574:48 12.5415SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
7.5127-DESSÉRY Matthias32FRA2:15:504:52 12.3718BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
8.5344-GRIVART Valentin23FRA2:17:484:56 12.1927DESVRES
9.5292-SAINT-MAXENT David32FRADESVRES ATHLÉTISME2:19:345:00 12.0432DESVRES
10.5443-NOEL Mathieu24FRA2:20:225:01 11.9734WIMEREUX
11.5405-GAZULLA Julien32FRABLARINGHEM TRAIL2:20:395:02 11.9535RACQUINGHEM
12.5107-DEGROOTE Benjamin30FRA2:20:395:02 11.9436BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
13.5315-VASSEUR Rémy27FRA2:21:415:04 11.8641LILLE
14.5246-BERTIN Jean-Gabriel24FRA2:21:485:04 11.8543WISSANT
15.5539-PODEVIN Daniel27FRAS.L.E.C.2:22:115:05 11.8246BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
16.5508-FRANCIGNY Antoine33FRABLARINGHEM TRAIL2:22:125:05 11.8247WITTERNESSE
17.5470-RAVARY Anthony25FRABERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON2:22:175:05 11.8148BERCK
18.5192-BONTE Luc-Antoine33FRA2:22:295:06 11.7950LILLE
19.5481-PRIEZ Ludovic31FRA2:23:385:08 11.7052SAINT-MICHEL-SOUS-BOIS
20.5311-FRICHOT Antoine30FRA2:26:075:14 11.5056BERCK
21.5015-GUERIN Victor28FRA2:26:425:15 11.4557DUNKERQUE
22.5294-LEMETTE Jean-Guislain22FRA2:26:525:15 11.4458DAINVILLE
23.5426-BOURIQUET Romain30FRA2:26:595:15 11.4359GODEWAERSVELDE
24.5116-BOULANGER Jordan25FRA2:27:245:16 11.4062BÉTHUNE
25.5498-CLARYS Thibaud30FRALES FÛTS2:27:255:16 11.4063LEFFRINCKOUCKE
26.5397-FARDOUX Gauthier31FRABLARINGHEM TRAIL2:30:365:23 11.1671RACQUINGHEM
27.5333-BOMAL Guillaume24FRAJET STREAM2:30:495:24 11.1472MONS-EN-BARŒUL
28.5320-DELEPIERRE Florent33FRA2:30:515:24 11.1473WIMEREUX
29.5376-GOUILLIART Romain32FRAJEUDI LILLOIS2:31:125:24 11.1175SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES
30.5349-TAVERNE Vincent31FRA2:31:125:24 11.1176MARQUISE
31.5373-BELLANGER Lucien25FRA2:33:055:29 10.9783LESQUIN
32.5459-GAVREL Kevin32FRA2:33:545:30 10.9289SALLAUMINES
33.5162-TEILLIER Thomas33FRA2:35:365:34 10.8098WIRWIGNES
34.5487-HONORÉ Pierre27FRA2:35:425:34 10.79100WIMEREUX
35.5310-CAPPELLE Yann25FRA2:35:585:35 10.77102MERLIMONT
36.5476-GOETZ Jonathan30FRA2:36:215:36 10.75104CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN
37.5368-DELATTRE Louis26FRA2:36:505:37 10.71110SAINT-OMER
38.5365-CAZIER Étienne28FRA2:36:505:37 10.71111LONGUENESSE
39.5460-DUBRULLE Pierre32FRA2:36:595:37 10.70114CAMBRIN
40.5312-DUPORGE Miguel33FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTISME2:37:145:37 10.69116BRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
41.5429-DUHAMEL Maxime31FRA2:38:015:39 10.63122WABEN
42.5302-SPRIET Alexandre30FRALES SPRITES2:38:025:39 10.63123DUNKERQUE
43.5306-ZIZEK Mathieu28FRATCLIEVIN2:38:185:40 10.61125VENDIN-LE-VIEIL
44.5229-HENNUYER Florian27FRA2:38:225:40 10.61127LE PORTEL
45.5126-LUCAS Regnier23BEL2:38:395:40 10.59130VERVIERS
46.5197-DAQUIN Nicolas23FRA2:39:265:42 10.54135RETY
47.5377-DENIZOT Vincent33FRAJEUDI LILLOIS2:39:545:43 10.51138SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE
48.5275-DEU Jonathan33FRATEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROISE2:40:075:44 10.49141BOISDINGHEM
49.5450-LE ROUX Erwan27FRARUN'N TRAIL2:40:425:45 10.46143CLÈRES
50.5497-BOUHELIER Adrien30FRALES FÛTS2:41:485:47 10.38149LILLE
51.5464-BELEMBERT Simon23FRA2:41:575:48 10.37150RANG-DU-FLIERS
52.5386-DELABY Manuel32FRA2:43:275:51 10.28156ARMENTIÈRES
53.5179-HOUSSIN Vianney29FRA2:43:435:51 10.26159BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
54.5424-AMARA Sofiane24FRA2:44:345:53 10.21162SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
55.5463-DEWEZ Julien26FRA2:45:065:54 10.18166CALAIS
56.5364-MULO Florian29FRALONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU2:46:375:58 10.08179SAINT-MARTIN-LEZ-TATINGHEM
57.5003-MOULET Boris26BEL2:46:535:58 10.07180LIÈGE
58.5338-MAGNIER Mathieu29FRA2:48:036:01 10.00186ARRAS
59.5259-HAJDU Valentin28BELTEAM PAPA PAPOU2:48:306:02 9.97188PECQ
60.5011-MENUGE Pierre25FRA2:49:426:04 9.90195ARRAS
61.5534-CARON Julien33FRA2:50:256:06 9.86202WIMEREUX
62.5227-BECQUELIN Theo24FRAAS ETAPLES TRIATHLON2:50:486:06 9.84206ÉTAPLES
63.5328-PROY Bérenger30FRARCU2:51:426:08 9.79212LIVRY-GARGAN
64.5290-BIERNACKI Benoit33FRA2:51:576:09 9.77217MOUVAUX
65.5357-LERICHE George30FRATRIATHLON MONTREUIL SUR M2:52:286:10 9.74220BERCK
66.5504-CARTON Matthieu24FRABLARINGHEM TRAIL2:53:086:11 9.70221ARNÈKE
67.5271-VOIRIN Frederic29FRA2:53:206:12 9.69222BESSANCOURT
68.5299-LEFEBVRE Maxime24FRA2:54:416:15 9.62235CONDETTE
69.5354-VERMERSCH Antoine33FRA2:56:266:19 9.52252ROBECQ
70.5245-LALLEMAND Pierre32FRATEAM GROSSE PANCHE CA2:56:486:19 9.50256CAPELLE-LÈS-HESDIN
71.5143-LIEDTS Adrien31FRA2:57:386:21 9.46259LILLE
72.5407-DEKEYNE Benjamin25FRA2:58:526:24 9.39267DUNKERQUE
73.5279-PLANQUART Maxime27FRAESPRIT RUN2:58:536:24 9.39268ROUEN
74.5408-DEKEYNE Loic30FRA2:58:556:24 9.39269COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
75.5137-GORRIQUER Guillaume28FRA2:59:086:24 9.38271VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
76.5353-MICELI Julien33FRA2:59:306:25 9.36276DELETTES
77.5305-ROTGER Maxime30FRACOURIR À BAISIEUX2:59:516:26 9.34284BAISIEUX
78.5509-BUNEL Maxime24FRAVEGAN MARATHON2:59:516:26 9.34285BORAN-SUR-OISE
79.5437-GOBERT Maxime30FRACS NESLES2:59:536:26 9.34286NESLES
80.5178-DUBUC Benjamin32FRA3:00:326:27 9.31287COLOGNY
81.5066-GRELIER Matthieu28FRA3:01:196:29 9.27292LILLE
82.5121-DESODT Sullivan32FRA3:02:206:31 9.21297FESTUBERT
83.5220-LESCOP Guillaume26FRAJEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHL3:02:376:32 9.20300COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
84.5532-BREYE Florent25FRATEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK3:02:396:32 9.20301PHALEMPIN
85.5533-LORTHOIS Quentin29FRA3:02:416:32 9.20302OIGNIES
86.5340-DEWASCH Rémy29FRA3:03:096:33 9.17305LILLE
87.5061-BOUDIN Steve33FRA3:03:096:33 9.17306ANNECY
88.5304-GRAS Virgile32FRAA BOUBOU DE SOUFFLE3:03:106:33 9.17307LILLE
89.5456-SAULNIER Francois27FRA3:03:146:33 9.17308BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
90.5536-LIBERT Steeven26FRAOPALECROSSFIT3:03:286:34 9.16310SAINT-ÉTIENNE-AU-MONT
91.5208-DIDIER Antoine33FRA3:04:396:36 9.10313LA CAPELLE-LÈS-BOULOGNE
92.5381-CORDIEZ Remi25FRACOURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS3:05:176:38 9.07315SETQUES
93.5181-CORNUT Camille33FRATEAM CYCLING DE GOUZEAUCO3:06:276:40 9.01319CAMBRAI
94.5288-HOURDEQUIN Romain26FRAAC OUTREAU3:06:386:40 9.00325SAINT-ÉTIENNE-AU-MONT
95.5266-TAILLEFER Julien33FRA3:06:546:41 8.99328SAINT-GERMER-DE-FLY
96.5473-MARCOURT-DELLERIE Adrien30FRA3:07:346:42 8.96331SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
97.5101-HIEL Sebastien33FRA3:07:586:43 8.94338WIMILLE
98.5265-GOGLIN Mathieu30FRA3:08:486:45 8.90344CAUDRY
99.5106-MACON Nicolas28FRA3:11:076:50 8.79352QUESQUES
100.5088-LEGRAND Alexis26FRABOURTHOISE DE SERVICES3:11:086:50 8.79354LICQUES
101.5510-CARPENTIER Alexis27FRAXTREMRIDER VTT3:12:396:53 8.72359DANNES
102.5455-GOBERT Julien25FRA3:13:066:54 8.70361SAINT-ÉTIENNE-AU-MONT
103.5231-BEUGNON Jean-Francois30FRA3:13:366:55 8.68363PARIS
104.5158-COLASSE Cedric33FRA3:14:176:57 8.65364SAMER
105.5064-DISSAUX Arnaud29FRA3:16:587:03 8.53370FLEURBAIX
106.5136-VINCENT Lucas33FRA3:21:207:12 8.34386FRÉTHUN
107.5331-FERNANDEZ MOTA Baptiste28FRA3:21:467:13 8.33388COUBRON
108.5032-LOOSES David31FRALA SCEP3:24:117:18 8.23395LILLE
109.5034-DEBRIEL Julien30FRA3:24:127:18 8.23396WIMILLE
110.5439-PRUVOST Guillaume27FRA3:29:317:29 8.02405NOMAIN
111.5129-SALMON Marc33FRA3:29:347:30 8.02407LAMBERSART
112.5210-TAVELLA Stéphane30FRA3:32:247:36 7.91416MARCK
113.5307-BARRAS Rémi29FRALES FRÈRES DUDU3:33:337:38 7.87419BOURBOURG
114.5188-CONSTANT Remi33FRA3:34:067:39 7.85421CHÉRENG
115.5434-VALENTIN Pélerin29FRA3:35:487:43 7.79428NEUFCHÂTEL-HARDELOT
DSQ5067-MUSELET Sebastien30FRA1:42:21AMBLETEUSE
DSQ5247-DEMY Florian28FRA1:45:27CLICHY
DNF5156-LEMAIRE Adrien29FRASAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
DNF5172-PASTOR Ludwig30FRABOULOGNE-SUR-MER
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]