Member area
Imprimable
Lapugnoy, 16/02/2014, FRA - Trail des Givrés
List of reports > 9km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
59 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.2046TITREN PHILIPPE38FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTISME39:2739:274:23 13.691BRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
2.2011GODWIN THOMAS26FRA39:4539:484:26 13.572DIVION
3.2048ROLLAND DAVID39FRA42:4542:524:46 12.603DIVION
4.2044BEGHIN LUDOVIC23FRAJA FRETIN43:1043:114:48 12.514FRETIN
5.2058PICOT ANDRÉ29FRANON LICENCIÉ43:2643:324:51 12.415NOEUX-LES-MINES
6.2140VERHASSELT VIRGILE33FRA45:5946:005:07 11.749
7.2107TASIEMSKI PATRICK39FRA46:1946:215:09 11.6510
8.2087DUMONT JÉRÉMY32FRA46:3346:365:11 11.5911ST POL SUR TERNOISE
9.2098PERRAIN MATHIEU30FRARC CORBIE46:3646:385:11 11.5812PONT NOYELLES
10.2060FRANCOIS GUILLAUME25FRA48:5349:045:28 11.0115LAPUGNOY
11.2114GUILBERT ARNAUD38FRA49:5449:575:33 10.8118
12.2111WOZNICZAK MORGAN26FRA50:0650:135:35 10.7620BARLIN
13.2192VASSEUR MAXIME23FRA50:3350:355:38 10.6821
14.2183CARNEZ MICKAEL25FRA50:3450:515:39 10.6222MARLES LES MINES
15.2125LEBRUN DAVID32FRA51:2951:405:45 10.4523LAPUGNOY
16.2015THIRY YANN34FRA52:1152:305:50 10.2924LAVENTIE
17.2139MIRO LOIC33FRA52:4952:505:53 10.2225
18.2105RAOULT LAURENT39FRATEAM RRM ANNEZIN54:2954:386:05 9.8928ANNEZIN
19.2069BILLET ANTHONY31FRAFC BOURS54:1754:386:05 9.8929CAMBLAIN CHATELAIN
20.2164BURETTE NICOLAS28FRAAUCHEL XTREM RUN54:4854:506:06 9.8530AUCHEL
21.2088ZACHAREWICZ ALEXIS35FRA55:5356:046:14 9.6333CALONNE SUR LA LYS
22.2170VERAGUE ROMAIN25FRA56:2856:396:18 9.5336SAILLY LABOURSE
23.2090BOYER YANN37FRA56:4656:516:19 9.5037GUARBECQUE
24.2089ZACHAREWICZ ROMAIN25FRA56:4856:596:20 9.4839CALONNE-RICOUART
25.2132DURIEZ FREDERIC28FRA57:3157:376:25 9.3741SECLIN
26.2121BASTIEN KEVIN24FRA58:4858:486:32 9.1944CAUDRY
27.2205FOUCART ARNAUD37FRA58:4258:596:34 9.1648
28.2068CZARNECKI LUDOVIC36FRA59:471:00:056:41 8.9950SAINT ANDRÉ LEZ LILLE
29.2143VIEREN GREG30BELPOINT G1:00:111:00:216:43 8.9551MOUSCRON
30.2024MACRET MAXIME26FRA1:00:141:00:306:44 8.9353BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
31.2210DAVID FRANÇOIS28FRA1:00:331:01:026:47 8.8556
32.2135DORÉ GUILLAUME28FRA1:01:191:01:326:51 8.7859
33.2206JANKIEWICZ EMMANUEL36FRA1:01:371:01:526:53 8.7361
34.2172BOSSUT CONSTANT24FRA1:01:491:02:146:55 8.6865
35.2130DESMYTER CHRISTOPHE35FRA1:02:321:02:396:58 8.6267SECLIN
36.2165FAUBERT FRANCK35FRAAUCHEL XTREM RUN1:02:551:02:567:00 8.5869MARLES LES MINES
37.2049FONTAINE FREDERIC38FRA1:02:561:02:587:00 8.5871FOUQUEREUIL
38.2096LAFLEURIERE TONY39FRA1:02:561:02:597:00 8.5772FOUQUEREUIL
39.2207LACHERIE RÉMI32FRA1:03:091:03:377:05 8.4975
40.2178DECROIX LAURENT38FRA1:03:401:03:447:05 8.4776BARLIN
41.2017COPIN DAMIEN33FRA1:04:071:04:277:10 8.3881LESTREM
42.2193SIKORA RÉMI29FRA1:04:271:04:377:11 8.3682RICHEBOURG
43.2104BONVARLET DAVID38FRAVANDAELE1:04:321:04:497:13 8.3383AUCHEL
44.2131VILLETTE MAXIME36FRA1:06:071:06:077:21 8.1791SECLIN
45.2025BEAUDET JEAN-FRANCOIS28FRA1:07:001:07:097:28 8.0495HOUDAIN
46.1148LESIEUR SEBASTIEN32FRACREDIT DU NORD1:07:061:07:287:30 8.0098LILLE
47.2166MASSET SYLVAIN37FRA1:08:081:08:217:36 7.90104PUISEUX EN BRAY
48.2110DAVAULT FRÉDÉRIC35FRAVERMELLES AC1:07:561:08:257:37 7.89105VERMELLES
49.2056POUPAERT STEVEN25FRARUNCREW591:10:281:10:387:51 7.65116MONS EN BAROEUL
50.2168PHILIPPE STANISLAS29FRA1:10:541:11:037:54 7.60120ROUBAIX
51.2174MEURIN MATHIEU33FRA1:11:421:11:467:59 7.53129BURBURE
52.2209ALLART MATHIEU30FRA1:11:341:12:028:01 7.50135
53.2144DEHAESE LAURENT35FRA1:13:071:13:288:10 7.35140ST POL SUR MER
53.2136DEHAESE RÉMI28FRA1:13:061:13:288:10 7.35140AUDRUICQ
55.2085SENECHAL MAXIME33FRA1:18:141:18:388:45 6.87166BRUAY LA BUISSIERE
56.2124VILLAIN THIERRY38FRA1:22:501:23:099:15 6.50177LEFOREST
57.2126DESBIENS GILBERT38FRA1:24:091:24:169:22 6.41179SECLIN
58.2038CLODORE ANDY24FRA1:29:121:29:299:57 6.03186BURBURE
DNF2134LAKOMYJ STEVE36FRAAUCHEL XTREM RUNAUCHEL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]