Member area
Imprimable
Butgenbach, 08-10/08/2008, BEL - Ortis Euregio Athlon
List of reports > Dimanche - Triathlon - Triathlon - Hommes
Search: Page: [1]
105 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.3051THIJS Jim28BELATRIAC1:02:071OVERIJSE
2.98PUPKES Eike Carsten24DEU1:02:123
3.1GILLODTS Guillaume33FRATRIGT1:04:3310COUDEQUERKE BRANCHE
4.3070MÜLLER Dennis28DEUBAYER 05 UERDINGEN1:05:1718AACHEN
5.24CARION Thibault28BELE.T.CHIÈVRES1:05:2620ENGHIEN
6.3087VANHEE Pieter24BELIZEGEMSE TRIATHLON CLUB1:05:2821MEULEBEKE
7.4SCHRAUBEN Alexander34BELSCBTRI1:05:4423BERG / BÜTGENBACH
8.38FINK Florian25DEUBRONNY.DE TEAM PSV BONN1:06:2629BERGISCH GLADBACH
9.2HILGER-SCHÜTZ Jérôme33BELSCBTRI1:06:2830SANKT VITH
10.31DELEPINE Romaric32FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:06:5633ZIMMING
11.23CARIER Tom38LUXTRISPEED MAMER1:07:3839MAMER
12.53KOCK Christian27DEUBRONNY.DE TEAM PSV BONN1:08:1541KÖLN
13.95WORMS Emmanuel25FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:08:5946DIESEN
14.94WINTERHOLLER Andreas25DEUBRONNY.DE TEAM PSV BONN1:09:0247BRÜHL
15.26CLAUDE Adrian24FRANMT541:09:0648LAXOU
16.3025DE SMET Bram25BELTDL1:10:1456LEUVEN
17.3006BECQUART Bart30BELITC1:10:1657ROESELARE
18.3073PINERA Jean24BELTRIGT1:10:1658JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
19.30DE LAVELEYE Arnaud29BELBIN1:10:2159BERCHEM STE AGATHE
20.14MACKELS Ralf36BELSCBTRI1:10:3462ELSENBORN
21.3064MARTINEZ Rafael34BELTTF1:10:3964VERVIERS
22.71GYTHIEL Franck36FRATRIATHLON LITTORAL 591:10:4965
23.49JASPERS Laurent31BELTCBM1:10:5066LIEGE
24.3039FICHEROULLE Julien27BELATCC1:10:5867SOMZÉE
25.3179JADOUL Kris32BELBIN1:11:0168HEVERLEE
26.73OP 'T BROEK Ralf31NLDTV STEIN1:11:2871STEIN
27.6LOQUET Thomas25BELE.T.CHIÈVRES1:11:3472CHIÈVRES
28.3088VANLERBERGHE Joost26BELITC1:11:4574IZEGEM
29.96ZYWIETZ Eike26DEUBRONNY.DE TEAM PSV BONN1:11:5975KÖLN
30.3074PRICKARTZ Gerald30BELTTF1:12:0276HOCKAI
31.28CREMER Johannes31BELSCBTRI1:12:0778AMEL
32.3013CABO François25BELTDCH1:12:3682DISON
33.3018COMPERE Michel24BELTTF1:12:4785THEUX
34.3072NERRINCK Johan29BELTDCH1:13:0888CHERATTE
35.3058LECLERCQ Pierre30BELTTF1:13:2290BEYNE HEUSAY
36.3023DE CLERCQ Jean-Fabien36BELATCC1:13:3494FONTAINE-L'EVEQUE
37.13WIRTZ Manuel27BELSCBTRI1:14:06101BÜTGENBACH
38.3223LANGHOR Benjamin37BEL1:14:33104
39.51KALK Nils25BELTRI TEAM EUPEN1:14:35105EUPEN
40.3004BAERT Jimmy26BELITC1:14:44106IZEGEM
41.76RICLOUX Olivier35FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:14:45107BRULANGE
42.50JULIN Pascal28BELTCBM1:14:54108VOTTEM
43.3052JORIS Lionel38BELTDCH1:14:56109GRIVEGNEE
44.45HOEBANCKX Thomas34BELBIN1:15:24113BRUXELLES
45.3079SCHOCH Martin27DEUDLC AACHEN1:15:30114AACHEN
46.80SERVAIS Vincent36BELTCBM1:15:44116FLEMALLE
47.3007BOEMER Marc31BELTTF1:15:45117MALMEDY
48.52KIRCH Michael37BEL-1:16:02121RAEREN
49.35DORN Jean-François39FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:16:25124ZIMMING
50.86VAN LIESHOUT Vincent36NLDTV STEIN1:16:45128BEE
51.3085VAESEN Benoit29BELTCBM1:16:47129OUPEYE
52.3008BOSTEN Manfred38BELTRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN1:17:03130EUPEN
53.44HERBINT Christophe32BELTNT1:17:14131VILLERS-LEZ-HEEST
54.3152VERKEYN Marc26BELTCBM1:17:17132BASSENGE
55.3043GOFFINET Pierre37BELTRISPEED MAMER1:17:21133CLEMENCY
56.3027DELBECQ Pierre35BELATCC1:17:22135GOSSELIES
57.17BELLET Jean-François37FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CA1:17:31137SERQUES
58.3161RENTMEESTERS David27BEL1:17:37139EUPEN
59.3071MULOT Jean-Christophe31FRATRISPEED MAMER1:17:47140LUXEMBOURG
60.54LANGER Christoph25BELSC BÜTGENBACH1:17:48141MÜRRINGEN
61.3014COLLETTE Patco36BELTTF1:17:59143VERVIERS
62.3193CUISENAIRE Pierrot36BEL1:19:00148THUIN
63.66MIEVIS Stephane29BELGANT1:19:14150GANSHOREN
64.3035EMPTAZ Bruno34FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF1:20:23155STRASBOURG
65.42HANF Alain27BELTV NIDRUM1:20:37157NIDRUM
66.3005BEAUVE Marc39BELTTF1:20:54160THEUX
67.3198BRICOLI Johnny26BEL1:21:20161VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
68.79SCHRAMM Cedric32FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C1:21:21162SARREGUEMINES
69.91WALRAFF Yves39BELTTF1:21:36165PEPINSTER
70.41GLADIEUX Philip39BELSCBTRI1:21:43166BÜTGENBACH
71.65MERCHIE Frédéric39BELCTF1:21:58168BEERSEL
72.3056LAUSBERG Stefan29DEUDLC AACHEN1:22:23175AACHEN
73.47JACQMIN Damien29BELPOWERMAXX1:23:05177OCHAMPS
74.3154VAN POORTVLIET René39NLDCSN1:23:14178DRAUFFELT
75.3054LANTHIER Philippe36BELCCSTC1:23:53183FRASNES-LES-COUVIN
76.3159ROLAIN Christophe29BEL1:24:21186MEUX (LA BRUYÈRE)
77.3145ZIPPER David37BEL1:24:35188DURBUY
78.3173LEJEUNE Jean-François29BEL1:24:37189CHARNEUX
79.18BLEYFUESZ Stéphan39BEL1:24:54191WEGNEZ
80.3157SERVAIS David29BEL1:24:56192LIÈGE
81.3195COURTOIS Phil28BELTDCH1:25:24194OTHEE
82.3167OFFERMANN Francis39BELTRI TEAM EUPEN1:25:30198EUPEN
83.3062MARCHAL Jerome34FRASENS TRIATHLON1:25:38199SENS
84.3191DELFOSSE Vincent31BELGTC1:25:44200GEMBLOUX
85.3144PIRET Gauthier27BEL1:25:50202STAVELOT
86.22BURGUE Lionel37BEL1:26:37203LESSINES
87.3163QUEVA Vincent32FRA1:26:49205EYNATTEN
88.3196COUNET Gauthier28BEL1:26:55207MALMEDY
89.3185GRUSLIN Jules36BEL1:27:15209HUY
90.3060MAJERES Guy38LUXCSN1:27:58211DOENNANGE
91.82TASIAUX Geoffrey27BELB.I.N.1:28:15212FOSSES LA VILLE
92.3002AQUESBI Laurent37BELSTT1:28:20213RHODE-ST-GENESE
93.69NOE Thierry37FRATRIATHLON CLUB ST AVOLD1:29:53216ST AVOLD
94.3158SERAFIN Heiko39DEUDJK ELMAR KOHLSCHEID1:30:12217ALSDORF
95.3170MÜLLER Jürgen32BELTSV HEPPENBACH1:30:38219AMEL
96.3194CRÉMERS Christophe33BEL1:30:53220BATTICE
97.3155VAN DEN BROECK Raf30BEL1:31:11222LIER
98.3192DE PEUTER Daniel38BEL1:32:27226MECHELEN
99.3171MERENDA Alphonso37BELATCC1:33:35229SOUVRET
100.3148WERY Axel32BELATCC1:35:53232GOSSELIES
101.3187DUMEUNIER Lionel34BEL1:36:41235MARCINELLE
102.3200BANNEUX Alexandre29BEL1:43:02239FOREST
103.3186GILLARD Damien26BEL1:44:13241STAVELOT
104.3168NYSEN Laurent33BEL1:47:38245UCCLE
DNF3177JURCABA Ronan30BELCHAUDFONTAINE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]