Member area
Imprimable
Niederbronn, 07/06/2009, FRA - Triathlon Challenge France
List of reports > Triathlon Challenge France - Classements
Search: Page: [1]
122 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.379DECHRISTE Jean-Philippe33FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:26:3622
2.438TOKER Jonathan34CANAMGEN MULTISPORT4:27:2724
3.380VAN BIERVLIET Karl33BELWTDT4:28:1425
4.359VILLAUME Cyrille32FRANANCY LORRAINE TRIATHLON4:30:2527
5.434VAN HOUTEN Joeri34BELDTTA4:30:5129
6.411BERNARD Stephane33FRA1000 PATTES TRIATHLON4:32:4030
7.432ANGUENOT Olivier34FRABESANCON TRIATHLON4:33:0834
8.371SCHALL Thierry32FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF4:36:4846
9.414DEPUISET Vincent34FRAMARVILLE TRIATHLON4:37:1749
10.388SCHRAMM Cedric33FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON4:39:0458
11.425DWORZYNSKI Gregory34FRAAS BEUDTEAM4:39:1059
12.407SCHOENDORF Timo33DEUSARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON4:41:1863
13.329JEUNECHAMPS Pierre-Paul30BELTDCH4:41:4565
14.331HUGEL Philippe30FRATAC COLMAR4:41:5567
15.375SCHOTT Olivier32FRAVCUS TRI4:41:5668
16.367DELCHAMBRE Renaud32BELTDCH4:42:0270
17.343CUENIN Nicolas31FRAVESOUL TRIATHLON4:42:4472
18.440LACROIX Jerome34FRACHTI TRIATHLILLE4:44:4383
19.391ROTH Andreas33DEUASV KOLN TRIATHLON4:44:4384
20.357LEFEBVRE Olivier32BELPOWERMAXX4:44:4986
21.362GENIN Stephane32FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY TRI4:44:5887
22.333GROSS Christian30DEUKRAICHGAU TRIATHLON E.V.4:45:5291
23.353JOSWIAK Ludovic32FRAACPO TRAITHLON4:50:14118
24.358GOOSSE Michael32BELSWIMMING TEAM ST HUBERT4:50:42119
25.439WAGNER Joel34FRAROMANS TRIATHLON4:50:48121
26.430MANGEL Cedric34FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON4:51:46125
27.435CARLIER Olivier34BELATCC4:52:42139
28.416BENSET Loic34FRAMISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB4:52:58143
29.334MIEVIS Stephane30BELGANT4:53:24150
30.323LUTZ Michel30FRASG WANTZENAU TRI4:53:39152
31.373MATHIEU Franck32FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:53:43153
32.378BOSMANS Bart33BELLEUVEN TRIATHLON4:54:03157
33.337MOUGEL Jean-Philippe31FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:54:42162
34.318VAESEN Benoit30BELTCBM4:55:29167
35.421OUDINA Karim34FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON4:55:36168
36.444COLOMBET David34FRACOURBEVOIE TRIATHLON4:57:03183
37.354SAEGERMANN Loic32FRAANTIBES TRIATHLON4:57:21187
38.355LA HEYNE Kristof32BELIRONMANAGERS20084:57:30190
39.351BOEMER Marc32BELENERGYTRI4:58:27202
40.324DIRREN Francois30CHETRI VALAIS5:00:22213
41.390PUYGRENIER Marc33FRAMULHOUSE OLYMP. TRI5:00:32214
42.437WEBER Thierry34FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:00:33215
43.394RUBAUX Jerome33FRAPLESSIS ROBINSON TRIATHLO5:00:54222
44.377SAUDE Pierre33FRATCD5:02:26233
45.393DELIERE Dominique33FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON5:04:43248
46.360COCU Stephane32FRAUS HAM TRIATHLON5:05:33254
47.431BROSIUS Jacques34LUXTGV 545:07:59267
48.370LINDENSCHMIDT Franck32FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:08:23273
49.446DURIEZ Laurent34FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM5:08:41277
50.383BOURDOUX Olivier33FRAWAPITI LARMOR PLAGE5:08:53278
51.341PY Alexandre31FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON5:09:24279
52.405L OLLIVIER Michael33FRATS35:09:41281
53.395PIAZZA Jeremie33FRATRIMOVAL5:10:38288
54.327FINCK Nicolas30FRA5:10:43289
55.328HARTMANN Michael30DEUASV KOLN TRIATHLON5:10:59293
56.400HERBER Eric33FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:11:25300
57.397LAMOOT Erwann33FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON5:11:27301
58.372GOEMAERE Gunther32BELPOWER MAXX5:14:03326
59.330HOLDERITH Marc30FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:14:09328
60.389KOENIG Herve33FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:14:17329
61.418MARLIER Jean-Francois34BELASPTT MULHOUSE TRI5:15:14338
62.338SCHNEIDER Thomas31FRASAINT CYR TRIATHLON5:15:41344
63.368SCHMIT Frank32LUXCAEG5:16:02349
64.403SCHILLINGER Didier33FRATRIMOVAL5:16:11352
65.339BAUSCH Philippe31FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY5:16:43364
66.408BOITTIAUX Steve33FRASEZANNE TRIATHLON5:16:46367
67.865SCHWEITZER Christophe32FRA5:16:59371
68.376SANCHEZ Julien33FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:17:44380
69.419MARCILLE Yohann34FRAISSY TRIATHLON5:18:05386
70.427COMPERE Brice34BELTRIATHLON CLUB BELGIUM5:18:23389
71.225BOURLON Olivier34CHEGENEVE TRIATHLON5:20:00408
72.398LE LAY Nicolas33FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:20:26410
73.313LEHMANN Eric30FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:21:04419
74.433RENE Sebastien34FRACSA575:22:05431
75.410BECHET Yan33FRATRI CHALLENGE5:22:25435
76.402COCARD Damien33FRAALBI TRIATHLON5:22:28436
77.321MULS Sebastien30BELLDLV LENDEMAINS DE LA VEI5:23:28446
78.335DREOSTO Luc31FRATRIATHLON HOCKFELDEN5:24:33454
79.443WETZEL Gilles34FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON5:24:56460
80.348HONIG Jens31DEUPOSEIDON WORMS5:25:07467
81.340DUFRENE Thomas31FRAREIMS TRIATHLON5:25:21469
82.352RAICHLE Steve32FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:25:37473
83.342LOUIS Rodolphe31FRASTADE FRA5:26:26479
84.332HOCQUART Jean-Brice30FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY TRI5:27:04488
85.344FERDIN Francois31FRASANNOIS FRANCONVILLE TRI5:28:13499
86.365VANDEN BERGHE Christophe32BELASPTT MULHOUSE TRI5:29:01509
87.420NAVETTE Armel34BELASPTT MULHOUSE TRI5:29:01510
88.392DUMONT Florent33FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON5:31:13524
89.350BURCK Sebastien32FRA5:31:17526
90.316PERE Jean-Yves30FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:32:00530
91.381DESSI Gregory33FRAVCA FALCK TRIATHLON5:33:02541
92.423DE GREIFF Stefan34DEU5:33:05543
93.424ROTTY Yannick34FRATGV 545:33:16545
94.406GREMILLET Yannick33FRABRUYERES TRIATHLON5:35:34562
95.364MELINARD Lionel32FRACSA575:36:50569
96.346COSTER Stanislas31FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:39:47590
97.382LEROUX Didier33FRAIVRY TRIATHLON5:39:52591
98.401LEFEBVRE Bertrand33FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:40:22597
99.325WAGNER Vivian30BELTNL5:41:59606
100.347HAMON Julien31FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:44:46636
101.314VEDERE Jjulien30FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:45:00638
102.349AGNERAY Stephane32FRAC C COULOGNE5:45:23642
103.384CHABAT-COUREDE Sebastien33FRAFREE IRON TEAM5:48:02661
104.315DOS SANTOS Sergio30FRATRISPORT SARREGUEMINES5:48:29668
105.317ALIBERT Stephane30FRAMENNECY TRIATHLON5:49:32672
106.436FLACHAIRE Vincent34FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:50:24681
107.422DIART Thomas34FRALE COBRA TEAM5:51:08690
108.363ZURBACH Thomas32FRASTADE FRA5:51:39694
109.412GEAY Nicolas33FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:56:40725
110.312AGRANIER Mathieu30FRAVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON6:00:02742
111.386DEBLANGY Sebastien33FRACSA576:00:30745
112.222HACHET Gael31FRAANNECY TRIATHLON6:00:31746
113.336BRICHE Nicolas31FRA6:00:55748
114.426GAY Pierre-Antoine34FRATRI SPIRIT VALDAHON6:03:25757
115.396PRAPUOLENIS Marc33FRATGV 546:09:59779
116.326BRITAY Nicolas30FRALE MEE SPORT TRIATHLON6:31:03842
117.417LEROY Marc34FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM6:35:18850
118.385BERTRAND Douglas33FRA6:48:19873
DSQ320BROCHE Frederic30BELWTDT4:23:22
DSQ319RANCON Yvan30FRA4:43:35
DSQ442SCHNEIDER Jean-Brice34FRA4:55:34
DNF356GABLE Stephane32FRARIXHEIM TRI 132
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]