Member area
Imprimable
Niederbronn, 07/06/2009, FRA - Triathlon Challenge France
List of reports > Triathlon Challenge France - Classements
Search: Page: [1]
188 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.654GRANDJEAN Stephane39CHEGENEVE TRIATHLON4:19:3213
2.506SIEGEL Alain36FRASG WANTZENAU TRI4:23:4417
3.584GALBOURDIN Fabrice38FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF4:24:5619
4.623TICKNER Mark39GBRTRI-UK4:25:0620
5.657SIEVERDING Sascha39DEUTUS GRIESHEIM4:25:4121
6.530UHLRICH Christian37FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON4:28:5626
7.631FLOTTE Christophe39FRATAC COLMAR4:32:5632
8.632ANDING Stephane39FRARIXHEIM TRI 1324:33:5336
9.470LIROT Loic35FRAECAC TRIATHLON4:33:5838
10.467LELIEVRE Michel35FRAETAPLES SUR MER TRIATHLON4:34:5142
11.661SPIES Stefan39DEUSSPCOACHING4:35:1443
12.616ROUSSEAU Arnaud38FRACHTI TRIATLILLE4:36:4145
13.628DUHIGG Brett39AUSTRIVIERA4:37:4152
14.646LIENART Benoit39BELLDLV LENDEMAINS DE LA VEI4:38:2353
15.619BOUCHE Vincent39FRADEODATIEN TRIATHLON CLUB4:38:5656
16.555LEHOUX Samuel37FRACHTI TRIATHLILLE4:40:1561
17.609BIALAS Patric38DEUWSF ZWEIBRUCKEN4:41:4264
18.456FIORITO Christian35ITATORINO34:43:0273
19.457DURAND Olivier35FRAISSY TRIATHLON4:43:1875
20.540MOULIERAC Pierre37FRANICE TRIATHLON CLUB4:44:2481
21.521PLOZNER Lionel36FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:45:3089
22.573GUIBERT Lionel37FRANANCY LORRAINE TRIATHLON4:46:3995
23.488CHRISTE Romain36CHESPADEBIKES.COM4:47:0796
24.460HAMMERER Julien35FRABEAUNE MONOT TRIATHLON4:47:1197
25.450FRANCEY Hugues35CHETRI 13 ETOILES4:47:2398
26.582STOYANOV Charles38FRASG WANTZENAU TRI4:47:3999
27.639GABEL Olivier39FRASG WANTZENAU TRI4:47:48100
28.656SCHEIDEL Christian39DEUTRIABLOS4:48:14103
29.526DICATO Fabien36FRA3A4:48:29105
30.537MUIR Ross37GBRASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:48:33106
31.548MAIER Matthias37DEULG-GEROLODSECK4:49:01109
32.516SCHNEIDER Xavier36FRATRIMOVAL4:49:36111
33.461MATHERY Joel35FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON4:49:40112
34.630PICCOLI Thierry39FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY TRI4:50:05117
35.574CLEQUIN Christophe37FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON4:50:53122
36.512BISCARRAT Frederic36FRAMANOSQUE TRIATHLON4:51:47126
37.625SORIA Yannick39FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF4:52:20134
38.201RIEG Olivier38FRABIARRITZ TRIATHLON4:52:53141
39.594PROTOY Vincent38FRACHENOVE TRIATHLON4:53:11146
40.545LEMONNIER Cyrille37FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON4:53:12149
41.605BOLSEE Hugues38BELTTF4:53:35151
42.586LEMAIRE Yann38FRAUS HAM TRIATHLON4:54:00156
43.459DOYEN Raphael35BELENDURANCE TEAM DE CHIEVRE4:54:08159
44.612BOURGUIGNON Laurent38BELSWIMMING TEAM ST HUBERT4:56:11174
45.568CAILLER Olivier37FRATRIMOVAL4:56:28176
46.484GRANDJEAN David35BELPOWERMAXX4:56:44180
47.464THOMAS Benoit35FRANSTT4:56:47181
48.513WINKEL Laurent36FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:57:11184
49.600HERBEZ Ludovic38FRATRIMOVAL4:57:18185
50.553SPITZ Jean-Christophe37FRACLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON4:57:20186
51.588BIERMANN Eric38FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON4:57:24188
52.645DAVID Ludovic39FRASG WANTZENAU TRI4:57:49192
53.482ELKMANN Hendrik35DEUWSU TRI-TEAM WARENDORF4:57:56193
54.590GOFFINET Pierre38BELTRISPEED MAMER4:58:08197
55.648DUBAIS Christophe39FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON4:58:18198
56.502BOUDRY Bruno36BEL4:58:25200
57.466BAUDOUIN Emmanuel35FRAISSY TRIATHLON4:59:01206
58.622LEHNERT Sven39DEUSLG BAD LANGENSALZA5:01:36227
59.465GEORGES Emmanuel35FRAVCUS TRI5:01:37228
60.551MULLER Herve37FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:02:43235
61.452MULLER Pascal35FRA5:03:12237
62.478FOUQUET Yannick35FRASSF BONN5:03:15238
63.524MARLO Moedig36NLDTTFF5:03:53244
64.660CROSS Julian39GBR5:05:21251
65.471LESCUYER Stephane35FRASC SELESTAT TRIATHLON5:06:02257
66.580SALBER Nicolas38FRATAC COLMAR5:06:24258
67.558SCHWOOB Samuel37FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF5:07:25264
68.463MEYER Manuel35DEUVFL PINNEBERG5:07:40265
69.475COAN Thomas35FRATAC COLMAR5:07:41266
70.614LOEWERT Gilles38FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:08:17271
71.543GIANPIERO Santoro37ITAVIMERCATE TRIATHLON5:08:19272
72.491VEROLIN Herve36FRAVCA FALCK TRIATHLON5:08:37276
73.560ZIEMANN Marcus37DEUPV TRIATHLON WITTEN5:11:10296
74.599SALARI PECCICA Stephane38FRATGV 545:11:14297
75.541REMKE Tobias37DEUWSU-TRI-TEAM WARENDORF5:11:17298
76.486HOUP Thierry36FRAFORBACH TRIATHLON5:11:33303
77.519DELBECQ Pierre36BELATCC5:11:41305
78.662CORNET Pascal39BELTTF5:12:03308
79.547SCARDINO Fabrizio37CHEGENEVE TRIATHLON CLUB5:12:26311
80.474MERCIER Cedric35FRAUS HAM TRIATHLON5:12:38315
81.559GUCKEL Irwin37BELTCBM5:12:51317
82.496STAMM Fabrice36FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:14:40331
83.633MOUILHADE Vincent39FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON5:15:01334
84.578MULLER Stephan38FRAFORBACH TRIAHLON5:15:12336
85.469TOHIER Cedric35FRAVELIZY TRIATHLON5:15:56347
86.546CLAMOUSSE Sebastien37FRADOUAI TRIATHLON5:16:03350
87.462BOUBAZINE Mourad35FRASARREGUEMINES TRISPORT5:16:06351
88.576SCHENK Eric38FRAVCUS TRI5:16:23355
89.597MEIJNDERT Johan38DEU5:16:24356
90.499HENGEL Marc36FRATAC COLMAR5:16:26358
91.565BEER Alexander37DEUKINDERREGENWALDTEAM5:16:29360
92.569WHITE Lee37GBRLEICESTER TRI CLUB5:16:32361
93.508SCHNEIDER Frederic36FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON5:16:41363
94.640DESRUES David39FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON5:16:52369
95.583GOUJON Stephane38FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON5:17:39379
96.503DITTEL Franck36FRABEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON5:17:59383
97.598BENOIT Peter38BELWTDT5:18:00384
98.581BOHN Karim38DEUKEIN VEREIN5:18:43392
99.641DOUCHIN-BOIVIN Stephane39FRANSTT5:20:33411
100.531AIME Dimitri37FRAVAL DE GRAY TRIATHLON5:20:40413
101.587PENELON Yann38FRA5:21:34422
102.595LE MOUILLOUR Franck38FRALEVALLOIS TRIATHLON5:21:47423
103.554MATHIEU Franck37FRATAC COLMAR5:21:52426
104.570JOLY Frederic37FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON5:21:56429
105.658ALTENA Ludger39DEUWSU TRI-TEAM WARENDORF5:22:02430
106.451MAISTRO Paolo35ITATORINO35:22:06432
107.563BADEROT William37FRADEODATIEN TRIATHLON CLUB5:22:54439
108.533GALIZZI Cyril37FRATEAM TRIPASSION5:23:21444
109.643BERTRAND Emmanuel39FRA5:24:31453
110.473SABRE Pierre35FRALIEVIN TRIATHLON CLUB5:24:44457
111.610PRIGNOT Simon38FRACOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON5:25:31470
112.495RENAULT Stephane36FRAST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TR5:26:27480
113.564DELAERE Martin37FRACSA575:26:49485
114.591HAUSS Frederic38FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:26:54487
115.477THOMAS Stephane35FRAES THAON TRIAHTLON5:27:14490
116.627BRYCHE Raphael39FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:27:47494
117.514ANTOINE Yannick36BELGRANVILLE M3 TEAM5:27:55496
118.618HAEBIG Thierry38FRATAC COLMAR5:28:23502
119.567DEFRANOUX Laurent37FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:29:24512
120.449ESCUDERO Xavier35FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM5:30:07516
121.544PFRIMMER Maxime37FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:30:28518
122.585PARSONS Julian38GBR5:31:08522
123.604DEIBER Marc38FRATAC COLMAR5:31:14525
124.507LE BRUN Gaetan36FRASIX FOURS TRIATHLON5:31:49528
125.510NEVEU Cyril36FRATAC COLMAR5:32:16531
126.592GALLEGOS MATHEY Ricardo38MEXIRONMEX5:32:31536
127.481WATRON Sebastien35FRAVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON5:32:54539
128.629VINCENT Olivier39FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY TRI5:33:03542
129.511MEINECKE Philipp36DEUKEIN5:33:33550
130.557BEALE David Richard37GBRLEICESTER TRI CLUB5:33:51553
131.611HEINEN Olivier38FRAFORBACH TRIATHLON5:34:29554
132.468CARIO Yannick35FRA5:34:52557
133.448BONSACQUET Pierre-Alain35FRACLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON5:35:27561
134.650DE BAERE Erwin39BELWTDT5:35:37563
135.626KIRCHEN Frantz39FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:37:22571
136.447IGNACZAK Cyrille35FRATAC COLMAR5:37:25572
137.620STOLL Lionel39FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:37:25573
138.577BALAVOINE Stephane38FRALIEVIN TRIATHLON CLUB5:37:35574
138.454SAUVAGEOT Robin35FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:37:35574
140.606BOUCHAREB Salim38FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:38:37582
141.579ROHMER Philippe38FRATAC COLMAR5:39:26589
142.505DUBOIS Sebastien36FRARAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE5:39:56592
143.472JAMIN David35FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:40:09595
144.529SAFFER Oliver37DEUBSG N-ERGIE5:40:56601
145.602CAILLER Olivier38FRAC N PONTARLIER TRIATHLON5:42:20610
146.522HOUZELLE Eric36FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:42:32612
147.603NOE Thierry38FRAST AVOLD TRIATHLON CLUB5:42:58619
148.651CIESIELSKI Martin39FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:43:00621
149.800RIEHM Alexandre36FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:43:03622
150.480MACHINAL Stephane35FRAFREE IRON TEAM5:43:12624
151.593BRUNOD Sebastien38FRAST AVOLD TRIATHLON CLUB5:43:57628
152.615QUESNEL Eric38FRA5:44:00630
153.655CABANSKI Romain39FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON5:48:08665
154.455HANC Gregory35FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM5:50:13678
155.566TRANCHANT Bertrand37FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM5:50:31683
156.494MYLLE Stanislas36FRARIXHEIM TRI 1325:50:35684
157.525COLLE Romuald36FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:51:36693
158.550COURCOT Frederic37FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON5:52:12700
159.572SPIELMANN Luc37FRATAC COLMAR5:58:13731
160.644REZZONICO Armand39CHE5:59:09736
161.527LUCAS Eric36FRAST AVOLD TRIATHLON CLUB5:59:22738
162.637LEROY Sylvain39FRADUA TRI OIGNIES5:59:50741
163.542CHIABERTO Ludovic37FRADUA TRI OIGNIES6:01:41751
164.589SUTTER David38FRA6:01:48753
165.601FOUQUET Stephane38FRAFREE IRON TEAM6:04:52761
166.636LAUER Marc39FRASG WANTZENAU TRI6:05:01762
167.498LADNER Antoine36FRABEAUMONT TRIATHLON6:06:05768
168.493PAWLAK Laurent36FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM6:12:15790
169.624AST Michel39FRADRAVEIL TRIATHLON 20006:12:27791
170.485COLIN Pierre35FRAHENIN ENDURANCE TEAM6:21:34821
171.534KOBAN Denis37FRASTADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON6:26:06831
172.483DEL VITTO Frederic35FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON6:29:21839
173.617ROBINSON Richard38GBRMODCOMP6:39:11860
174.663DUBOIS Ludovic39FRA6:40:00862
175.561TORRECILLA Jean-Francois37FRA6:46:30870
176.634ZETER Sebastien39FRASG WANTZENAU TRI6:56:10878
177.487JAEKEN Raf36BELTITAN7:38:16890
DSQ652BECK Frederic39FRAST AVOLD TRIATHLON CLUB5:44:16
DSQ479DEWALLEF Pascal35BELT.C.B.M.4:45:30
DSQ1044MARINO Laurent35FRACSA574:57:03
DSQ649PISSONNIER Sylvain39FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON4:47:32
DSQ458RUDOLPH Jens35DEUWASPO 08 GOTTINGEN
DNF520BASIBEI Dimitri36BELHAM- SUR-HEURE
DNF647BAUDIN Alexis39FRAMETZ TRIATHLON
DNF518BAUDIN Ludovic36FRAFAST GUEBWILLER
DNF515GRUCKER Laurent36FRA
DNF528HILLAIRE Frederic36FRAMSA TRIATHLON
DNF562MENEBOO Frederic37FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]