Member area
Imprimable
Niederbronn, 07/06/2009, FRA - Triathlon Challenge France
List of reports > Triathlon Challenge France - Classements
Search: Page: [1]
57 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.1029VAN DEN BROEKE Patrick51BELTITAN NIVELLES4:44:0279
2.1040FOUTREIN Philippe51FRALIEVIN TRIATHLON4:49:50114
3.1011MARTIN Jean-Louis50FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:58:57205
4.1033LACOURT Reginald51BELSWIMMING TEAM ST HUBERT5:08:09268
5.1025GILSON Felicien50BELTTF5:10:37286
6.1058MOLZ Christoph53DEUSV KIRIRCHZARTEN5:12:36312
7.1018SAURE Jean-Pierre50FRAASM ST ETIENNE TRI 425:15:48346
8.1020MARCHAND Christian50FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON5:17:12375
9.1070SMITH William54USAUBERFIT5:18:46393
10.1016DEVESTEL Jean-Michel50FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON5:18:57394
11.1017BOLLETTE Bernard50BELTCBM5:19:23399
12.1019HILD Claude50FRAASL PRINTZHEIM5:19:43402
13.1065SCHMALTZ Jean-Marc53FRATRI CLUB BISCHWILLER5:20:25409
14.1021SIEBENTRITT Johannes50DEUTEAM CHALLENGE SFV AURAU5:21:13420
15.1072BORNERT Jean-Marc54FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:22:48438
16.1023MONFORTI Yves50BELHAM-SUR-HEURE5:23:21443
17.1045MEYER Bertrand51FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:23:50448
18.1051HAUSS Daniel52FRATRI CLUB BISCHWILLER5:24:58463
19.1048MENDES Gerald52CANFRESNES TRIATHLON5:25:00465
20.1056KUPER Claus52DEUTSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN5:25:34472
21.1055ALEXANDRE Olivier52FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON5:26:51486
22.1078JARDON Paul54BELTTF5:28:50507
23.1060GIBOZ Michel53FRALE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON5:29:09511
24.1042FOELL Fabrice51FRATRI CLUB BISCHWILLER5:29:39514
25.1066GILLES Dominique53BELTDCH5:33:32549
26.1024PRAT Hubert50FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:33:44551
27.1068COUSSEAU Roger54FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:34:45556
28.1032GATTA Jean-Luc51FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON5:35:00558
29.1015WILLEMS Pascal50BELSWIMMING TEAM ST HUBERT5:36:08568
30.1069EGAM Achim54FRAFORBACH TRIATHLON5:38:05578
31.1008BREARD Eric50FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON5:38:54586
32.1030LEROUX Michel51FRAVERSAILLES TRIATHLON5:39:22588
33.1076BEROD Thierry54FRAISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON5:40:02594
34.1050BIACHE Pierre52FRATAC COLMAR5:42:44614
35.1039DEBEUF Bernard51FRAOSM LOMME5:45:44644
36.1013DIEDAT Damien50FRASARREBOURG TRIATHLON5:46:25649
37.1063MAS Michel53FRALANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY TRI5:46:53652
38.1057FUMAGALLI Gaspare53ITAVIMERCATE TRIATHLON5:47:14654
39.1012SCHARMIN Alain50BELATCC5:47:22656
40.1062SLOVENSKI Charles53USAGENEVE TRIATHLON CLUB5:49:26670
41.1009WEITEL Gabriel50FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI5:54:38710
42.1064BRUMTER Richard53FRASG WANTZENAU TRI5:58:04729
43.1026HESTIN Pascal50FRAE.S. THAON TRIATHLON6:02:09755
44.1014VOGELGESANG Thierry50FRAST AVOLD TRIATHLON CLUB6:04:50760
45.1027QUELLMATZ Peter51DEULCM RHEINFELDEN6:06:50769
46.1047BONTEMPS Stephane52FRAVERSAILLES TRIATHLON6:08:28775
47.1053LEROUGE Philippe52FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI6:13:17794
48.1037DILG Hans-Joachim51DEUSIGAT SAARBRUKEN6:17:11806
49.1061LE BRIZE Jean-Herve53FRALE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON6:18:32810
50.1075JUCHS Jacques54FRAASL LA ROBERTSAU6:21:34821
51.1052PIERRE Patrick52FRASANNOIS FRANCONVILLE TRI6:23:19824
52.1022NEUVEGLISE Patrick50FRA ST HERBLAIN TRIATHLON6:25:23828
53.1059FONTAINE Alain53FRA6:32:01843
54.1077DEVAUX Paul54FRACAMBRAI TRIATHLON CUB6:54:17876
55.1010RABASSE Pierre50FRAAS AUDIENS6:56:56879
56.1031SANTAMARIA Jacques-Pierre51FRASTADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON7:14:10888
DNF1074MALO Jean54BELTRIATHLON TEAM DES FAGNES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]