Member area
Imprimable
Butgenbach, 19-20/06/2010, BEL - New Euregio'Athlon
List of reports > 1/2 Distance - Result
Search: Page: [1]
82 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.53***58245M83DENIS Sylvain27BELTRIGT4:01:321PURNODE
2.4203155M82DE WOLF Ben28BELSPTC4:06:362WUUSTWEZEL
3.99***57136M75HILGER-SCHÜTZ Jerome35BELSCBTRI4:07:073SCHOENBERG
4.135***56223M86LOUYS Michael24BELENERGY TRI4:13:124MALMEDY
5.185***56820M79THIROT Benoit31BELTRIGT4:15:225MONS
6.91***57443M82HARTKOPF Daniel28BELENERGY TRI4:16:376COMBLAIN AU PONT
7.119***57469M76LANGER Stephan34BELSCBTRI4:17:247ELSENBORN
8.16401475M77ROELENS Stijn33BELH3O (HALSE 3ATLON ORGANIS4:20:418LEMBEEK
9.192-VAN HOUTEM Joeri35BEL4:21:479ROOSDAAL
10.210-WIRTZ Manuel29BELSC BUETGENBACH4:26:0312BÜTGENBACH
11.47***56781M74HOEBANCKX Thomas36BELBIN4:27:0913GANSHOREN
12.176***57680M78SOLTANI Karim32BELTDCH4:28:0214SOUMAGNE
13.118***56941M77LANGER Pascal33BELSCBTRI4:28:1915ELSENBORN
14.29***56620M74CUIPERS Fabrice36BELENERGY TRI4:30:0016REMOUCHAMPS
15.62***56005M74DEWALLEF Pascal36BELT.C.B.M.4:32:2817SAIVE
16.5803653M73DEVOLDERE Frederiek37BELLENTRIAC4:32:3818KORTRIJK
17.55011156936099MS4FRADESHARBES Nicolas39FRATRITONS MELDOIS4:34:1522CHAMBRY
18.68***58189M76DOHOGNE Sylvain34BELENERGY TRI4:34:1523THEUX
19.2500937M76COOLS Jan34BELSP-TC4:38:0627WUUSTWEZEL
20.11156349M82JOSSE Bertrand28BELATCC4:39:1628GOZEE
21.10456315M77HUYGHE Michael33BELENERGY TRI4:39:4029THIMISTER
22.3258567M74DARDENNE Bertrand36BELATCC4:39:5631LIGNY
23.20057226M74VANDENBROUCK Stéphan36BELENERGY TRI4:40:4733MAGNÉE
24.139-MARCHAND Stephane38BEL4:41:4434COURT-ST-ETIENNE
25.18957630M76VAAST Arnaud34FRABIN4:42:0236EVERE
26.20304444M77VANTHIENEN Bert33BELTDL4:44:1837LEEFDAAL
27.13256955M83LEMBREE Frédéric27BELTTF SPA4:44:4238MALMÉDY
28.3157599M85DANNEMARK Maxime25BELSCBTRI4:46:1539WAIMES
29.5958271M85DEVULDER Arnaud25BELTURBO4:46:2740OTTIGNIES
30.12758025M75LEGROS Dominique35BELTTF4:46:5941STAVELOT
31.15458699M81OVERTUS Matthieu29BELBIN4:47:0742IXELLES
32.2ENATTENTEALBORES Roberto28MEXESN4:47:3943LIEGE
33.1158836M77BOEMER Marc33BELTTF4:50:2348MALMEDY
34.18857807M73TRULLEMANS Jean-Luc37BELNSTT4:50:5049OTTIGNIES
35.7103286M81DUQUET Tom29BELTTL4:50:5450ZELE
36.205LUX10801198101VERLAINE Igor29LUXTRISPEED MAMER4:51:2051BETTEMBOURG
37.167-SCHEERDER Jeroen36BELIRENE4:52:2853KONTICH
38.13612345MAHAUX Olivier34BELENERGY TRI4:53:1055TROIS-PONTS
39.8156514M82GILLAIN Thierry28BELATCC4:53:1556MOHA
40.1756114M77BURTOMBOY Grégory33BELATCC4:53:2357METTET
41.83-GOFFINET Pierre39LUX4:54:0760CLEMENCY
42.206-VILLERS Stéphane33BELENERGY TRI4:54:2061MALMEDY
43.6058605M78DEVUYST Michael32BELATCC4:57:4268FLORENNES
44.10858114M79JEUNECHAMPS Pierre-Paul31BELTDCH4:58:3970AMAY
45.8-BENSEGHIR Karim37FRA4:59:0171QUINCY VOISINS
46.14958073M79MIEVIS Stéphane31BELLDLV5:00:0976GANSHOREN
47.7858481M85FUMIÈRE Maxence25BELTURBO5:00:3478BLANMONT
48.96-HESEMANN Lars31DEU5:01:1779FRANKFURT AM MAIN
49.11356782M78KEDZIA Laurent32BELTDCH5:01:5083SOUMAGNE
50.9456962M82HENQUET Damien28BELENERGY TRI5:02:1785WARSAGE
51.17356583M79SERVAIS David31BELÉNERGY TRI5:03:0387LIÈGE
52.10701398M71JEFF Loonen39BELHALSE 3ATLON ORGANISATIE5:03:1488HALLE
53.61011158382999MS3FRADEWAELE Nicolas33FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS5:05:1393QUINCY VOISINS
54.10356120M80HUTSCHEMACKERS Régis30BELENERGY TRI5:05:4695CLERMONT
55.12058531M71LANGOHR Benjamin39BELENERGY TRI5:05:5896VERVIERS
56.162-RENTMEESTERS David29BEL5:06:1298EUPEN
57.5758520M73DEVAUX Nicolas37BELATCC5:06:39101THY-LE-CHÂTEAU
58.12805092M71LEJEUNE Christophe39BELATRIAC5:07:32102KONTICH
59.89-HANF Alain29BELTV NIDRUM5:08:10103NIDRUM
60.6457512M72DI PAOLA Angelo38ITABRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB5:10:42110PONT-À-CELLES
61.10104869M73HUBRECHT Filiep37BELETZ5:11:27112MENEN
62.86-GUILLAUME Alexandre29FRA5:12:21114PARIS
63.6656879M75DIPÈDE Dominique35BELTCBM5:13:34118VOTTEM
64.184-THEUNISSEN Fabrice32BEL5:14:03120ANDRIMONT
65.12358603M74LAURENT Philippe36BELENERGY TRI5:14:07121CHARNEUX
66.186-TOUSSAINT Patrice39BEL5:16:57126ANGLEUR
67.456981M83BAELE Stéphane27BELBIN5:17:32127BRUXELLES
68.26ENATTENTECOSTER Damien32BELPUISSANCE HUY'T5:21:47134AMAY
68.84-GRUSLIN Jules38BEL5:21:47134HUY
70.356415M74ANDRE Olivier36BELTURBO5:26:19142CORROY-LE-GRAND
71.2456454M75COMPERE Brice35BELTCBM5:27:38144HEURE LE ROMAIN
72.18257103M81TASIAUX Geoffrey29BELTRI OTAN5:28:53145FOSSES LA VILLE
73.957577M85BERTIEAUX Pierre25BELTRIGT5:32:11148QUAREGNON
74.151-MULS Sébastien31BEL5:34:54153LINKEBEEK
75.170-SCHNEIDER Roland34BELSC BÜTGENBACH5:37:13156NIDRUM
76.85-GUELTON Jean-Philippe29BEL5:44:44164MONTIGNIES/S/SAMBRE
77.137-MAKUMBA Benjamin33BELRACING CLUBBRUXELLESTRIAT6:18:49176SAINT GILLES
DNF6358425M83D'HARVENG Nicolas27BELTRIGTLOUVAIN LA NEUVE
DNF10658821M72JACOBS Olivier38BELFLOTYVES-GOMEZÉE
DNF12456272M86LEBER Mathieu24BELENERGY TRICOMBLAIN-AU-PONT
DNF12556208M78LECLERCQ Pierre32BELENERGY TRIBEYNE
DNF17457702M72SERVAIS Vincent38BELFLEMALLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]