Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
59 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
1.1306MAJEWSKI Alexandre33MACH3 TRIATHLON3:34:1735
2.1479PICHOU Olivier31RAID'EURE FART3:38:1138
3.1078FRUCHART Nathanael31CENTAURES DE PERTUIS3:39:5743
4.1426PAILLARD Mary Lilian34CLUB TRIATHLON CORSICA AJ3:40:0344
5.1441CHRISTENSEN Carsten34VEJLE IF TRIATHLON3:40:4045
6.1081MICHE Sylvain32REIMS TRIATHLON3:41:2346
7.1447POIROT Xavier31VAGNEY3:43:3250
8.1487MUELLER Sven31TF FEUERBACH3:44:3457
9.1289JACQUOT Nicolas34TRI THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB3:50:3669
10.1139BRAKE Carsten32RACING TEAM RAUER BMC3:51:1873
11.1354LEUENBERGER Vincent31GERARDMER TRIATHLON3:51:3574
12.1483ARGENTIN Sébastien34TSR 783:52:1476
13.1442VILLAUME Cyrille34TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE3:53:1379
14.1458DELAPLANCHE Damien34DIJON TRIATHLON3:54:3286
15.1188ULLMANN Uwe34FULDA3:55:5588
16.1369HENRICH Martin34EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4:05:30113
17.1468BENOIT Nicolas30SHARKS TRIATHLON4:07:03115
18.1192RITHNER Yann34PRO CYCLES TRYVERDON4:08:10118
19.1247DOUET Sébastien32AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 4:08:54120
20.1280HENNION Gregory30AQUACYCLOPEDUS4:09:53122
21.1185AUMONT Nicolas31ROUEN TRIATHLON4:11:08127
22.1147JUBET Fabien30TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN EN Y4:11:43129
23.1389PICHONNAT Stéphane30CYCLE PACHE4:14:01134
24.1418DECOENE Thomas30DIJON TRIATHLON4:14:05135
25.1179COLLENNE Sébastien31CO SAINT DIZIER TRIATHLON4:15:05140
26.1129GABILLARD Freddy31LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB4:16:53148
27.1110BERNARD Damien30LIMOGES TRIATHLON4:18:07156
28.1241GENIN Romuald32DIJON TRIATHLON4:24:26175
29.1456ORSAL Guillaume34AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 4:25:11179
30.1260COOL Gregory34NO LIMIT TEAM4:29:13196
31.1366AMADORI Pierre31TRI THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB4:29:28199
32.1235DELSEMME David34TDCH4:30:57203
33.1459VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri33ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRES4:32:33208
34.1204DIEPART Nicolas32ENERGY TRI4:33:14211
35.1111MOREAU Régis32CREPY TRIATHLON4:33:23212
36.1130LEFEVRE Jérôme34CREPY TRIATHLON4:35:30220
37.1290SCHNEIDER Thomas33CAO SAINT CYR4:38:19228
38.1437MARCHAND Emmanuel34NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 4:45:07250
39.1254RICHARDET Lilian31DIJON TRIATHLON4:45:08252
40.1082AUBERT Nicolas33EVREUX AC TRIATHLON4:46:06258
41.1167LE CORRE Vincent32FREE IRON TEAM4:49:05268
42.1455JACQUET Xavier31CHENOVE TRIATHLON4:49:56270
43.1405LOUAZE David33TRICEPS4:52:52276
44.1262GIRARD Olivier33DASSAULT SPORTS4:53:50281
45.1116MAGNIEN Aurélien33DASSAULT SPORTS4:55:03283
46.1438NETZER Nicolas30ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO4:55:50285
47.1463GHESQUIERE David32NLT5:01:28300
48.1335RAICHLE Steve34HOCHFELDEN TRIATHLON5:06:16323
49.1288VAN ACHTER Benoît31ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRES5:08:14329
50.1295GODRIE Stéphane34SAINTES TRIATHLON5:10:21334
51.1348HAGENAUER Julien33GERARDMER TRIATHLON5:13:30342
52.1399LAURENT Jean Julien34TRI TOUL TEAM5:18:11350
53.1377DAL MAGRO Nicolas30GUIPAVAS5:20:29353
54.1058COUGET Xavier33COMB BAGNEUX TRIATHLON5:23:05359
55.1443POIRSON Yann33GT VESOUL 705:25:16365
56.1066MOREL Eric31CREPY TRIATHLON5:37:48380
DNF1121BARREME Eric33BEDARRIDES
DNF1452DÖRRE Martin32TRI FLOW BAD ENDBACH
DNF1151SEIDEL Julien30GERARDMER TRIATHLON
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]