Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL - VOR Lotto Cup
List of reports > Kids - Général après Butgenbach
Search: Page: [1]
56 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeTeam#PtsCity
1.BEL19970514DEBY Quentin12ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE71436BLEGNY
2.BEL19970214GRUN Grégory12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH71361BÜLLINGEN
3.BEL19980225HOUBBEN Adrien11ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE61317MALMEDY
4.BEL19970203DANNEMARK Nicolas12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH71290MALMEDY
5.GER19981017QUEINS Yannik11TV ROETGEN71285STOLBERG
6.GER19981023KLEFFMANN Felix11TV ROETGEN71278ROETGEN
7.BEL19980309NIESSEN Leo11RSK EUPEN71273KETTENIS
8.BEL19980720JOUSTEN Laurent11RSK EUPEN61238BAELEN
9.BEL19981231FHOYAUX Ophélie11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT61230BASTOGNE
10.FKOSSE Diana1261213NIDEGGEN
11.BEL19970419FRANZEN Michael12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH51107ROCHERATH
12.BEL19970528FMERTZ Léonie12ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT51055ARLON
13.HALLMANNS Moritz12BSV-PROVIL4956HÜRTGENWALD
14.GER19980919BUNN Alexander11FIREBIKE JUNIOR TEAM4944ROETGEN
15.BEL19970521ROSENSTEIN Fréderic12RSK EUPEN6884EUPEN
16.BEL19970925DEMOULIN Kristopher12ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ4858JEMAPPES
17.GER19981005PRINZ Steffen11BSV-PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD4846HÜRTGENWALD
18.GER19971126FGREVEN Zila12TV KALTERHERBERG5835MONSCHAU
19.GER19970706FREICHLING Salima12TV KALTERHERBERG4824MONSCHAU
20.BEL19980513CARA Remi11WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE3667HOUFFALIZE
21.NOR19970208DALHAUG Andreas12R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL3665WATERLOO
22.BEL19980914DEGIVES Lucas11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL3649ENINES
23.KEILS Jonas12RSC PRÜM3644
24.BEL19970613KNAEPS Jasper12KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TU2472
25.BEL19971103JORIS Ward12RACING TEAM SMOUT BOECH2466
26.BEL19980107BAUDE Arthur11WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE2442BERTRIX
27.BEL19970731PIRARD Maxim12CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST2431
28.BEL19970311DEMUYLDER Jonas12R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL2430OVERIJSE
29.HAUSER Paul11BSV-PROVIL2429
30.BEL19980526FSTRUYF Lize11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C2426STEKENE
31.FHEUP Denise12SV EINRUHR/ERKENSRUHR2421EINRUHR
32.REULAND Nick112416
33.BEL19980407ANRIS Axel11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL2412GREZ-DOICEAU
34.BEL19970109BEECKMAN Arnaud12MTB DREAMTEAM AARTSELAAR1250OORDEGEM
35.BEL19970317DERVEAUX Niels12VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA1240OTEGEM
36.BEL19981018ELST Colin11ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE2229MALMEDY
37.BEL19970731JAMIN Louis12SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1226WALCOURT
38.GER19971119STEFFENS Timo12TV ROETGEN2226ROETGEN
39.BEL19980527SCIUS Theo11SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE -1222BONINNE
40.BEL19971227SIEMONS Stijn12KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C1220
41.BEL19980517DRIESEN Jarne11HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM1218POEDERLEE
42.BEL19980707PONDANT Mathis11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT1215BASTOGNE
43.BEL19970812LUYCKX Cedric12CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-1214
44.BEL19970828MEULEMANS Pierre12R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL1213NETHEN
44.PETERS Yannick11SV EINRUHR1213
46.BEL19980404HEUSON Pierre11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL1211CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
47.HERINNE Antoine121210
48.BEL19980628FREICHLING Pauline11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT1208BASTOGNE
49.BEL19981002GIGOT Nicolas11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL1207BEAUVECHAIN
50.FQUASSOWSKI Katherina12PSV AACHEN1206
51.WINKLER Thule12JJ-ZWEIRADSPORT1203HERZOGENRATH
52.BEL19980514ROMBOUTS Seppe11AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV1202
53.BEL19970725ALLEMAN Joren12VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA1200
53.GER19970827HOCHHALTER Simon121200BÜLLINGEN
55.PAULS Maurice11120
56.SPENGLER Philipp11120BÜLLINGEN/BULLANGE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]