Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL - VOR Lotto Cup
List of reports > Adultes - Général après Butgenbach
Search: Page: [1]
38 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.BEL19890602HUPPERETZ Simon20BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE611363MALMEDY
2.BEL19890208WANGEN Fabrice20BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE641223BURG-REULAND
3.BEL19901005DONSIN Loïc19BELARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE615894SPA
4.BEL19900803DESONAY Thomas19BELTEAM LAMINATE STYLE516869SPA
5.BEL19890622COLONVAL Adrien20BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE335609NALINNES
6.BEL19900910PEETERS Raphaël19BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE340574FRAIRE
7.BEL19870321DE WEGHE Sam22BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING345530PEPINGEN
8.BEL19880912LABIE Olivier21BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM253482LEUVEN
9.BEL19870419HOSSAY Pascal22BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE254480BATTICE
10.BEL19900922EVRARD Laurent19BELGKV CYCLING TEAM263430BEAUVECHAIN
11.BEL19901116SCHUMACHER Jérôme19BELRADSPORTKLUB EUPEN564426MEMBACH
12.BEL19900903GREISCH Yovan19BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE274400ARLON
13.BEL19901122MARYNS Samuel19BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL279386JAMIOULX
14.BEL19900906FEVRIER Benjamin19BELROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ280383LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT
15.BEL19890809VUJASIN Lionel20BELSECTION LIEGEOISE291350SERAING
16.GER19890728REICHLING Ahmed20DEURSG TVK2101282
17.BEL19901004DE BACKER Jonas19BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL1108250VILVOORDE
18.NED19901212SLENTER Kaj19NLD2116232
19.BEL19900929GIHOUL Romain19BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL1118222WATERLOO
20.BEL19890309MINEUR Laurent20BELSECTION HENNUYERE1126212MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
21.BEL19881127BRUWIERE Nicolas21BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW1128211TREMELO
22.BEL19891217BRACKMAN Jelle20BELMTB DREAMTEAM AARTSELAAR1130210ERPE-MERE
23.BEL19881028BILLAST Jordy21BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM1132207KAMPENHOUT
24.BEL19881208HAEZEBROUCK Mathias21BELCASA VERDE RACE FACTORY1137204ZONNEBEKE
25.BEL19880216JACQUEMIN Denis21BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE1140202MOIRCY
26.BEL19870206BAISIR Thomas22BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE1141198BERTRIX
27.NED19900530BOGAARDS Thijs19NLDWEST FRISIA1150192NM ALKMAAR
28.BEL19901122THAENS Robin19BELPRO CYCLING TEAM NEERPELT2170181HECHTEL
29.NED19900818WETZELS Thom19NLDTWC. MAASLANDSTER-ZUID LI1171180NH MECHELEN
30.BEL19870919ERNOULD Simon22BELTEAM LAMINATE STYLE1175177THEUX
31.FRA19880621SABATIER Thibault21FRASUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1181171CERFONTAINE
32.BEL19891111MYLLE Simon20BELCASA VERDE RACE FACTORY1183169
33.BEL19900709FAGNOUL Simon19BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE2197158FERRIERES
34.BEL19891225KRUFT Olivier20BELGKV CYCLING TEAM1232121WAIMES
35.BEL19890118KAUFFMANN Dimitri20BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE125020FERRIERES
36.BEL19900313ART Quentin19BELTREK USA RACING TEAM125320SOMBREFFE
37.BEL19890328CARABIN Sebastien20BELLINGIER VERSLUYS TEAM125620PETIT-RECHAIN
38.BEL19891130DASSELEER Gaetan20BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL126120THUIN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]