Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Le Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Courte distance - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
61 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.FOUBOUSKOUR Aicha13BELCRAC41:35:253JUMET
2.FOUBOUSKOUR Fatiha11BELCRAC31:15:1015JUMET
3.FMICHAUX Lisa10BELCRAC256:3540NALINNES
4.FNIHOUL Marie16BEL258:0343LODELINSART
5.FSIGNORE Laura11BEL21:04:0051
6.FSIGNORE Eve11BEL21:04:1252
7.FHINDRYCKX Louise11BELHAM SUR HEURE21:06:5855
8.FMONFILS Pauline16BELCABW118:2778
9.FDROFIAK Sophie18BELCABW121:2793THIMÉON
10.FFOLIE Larissa14BELC.A.B.W.122:21100HAM-SUR-HEURE/NALINNES
11.FLUBRUN Violette12BELECOLE NALINNES123:15109NALINNES
12.FNYS Deborah18BELFLEURUS ATHLÉTISME124:47127
13.FGILSON Aurelie16BEL124:50128GILLY
14.FDELEPIERRE Adeline13BELPRESLES126:01141BOUFFIOULX
15.FJADOUL Justine11BELECOLE NALINNES127:55165NALINNES
16.FGOFFAUX Pauline11BELECOLE NALINNES127:56166NALINNES
17.FBOUVY Sarah18BELCRAC128:09174MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
18.FDELEPIERRE Estelle13BELPRESLES130:02211BOUFFIOULX
19.FDE SLOOVER Marie18BELARG130:13216
20.FVERSTICHEL Meryl15BEL130:45225THUIN
21.FVANDEZANDE Laure9BELECOLE NALINNES131:11235GERPINNES
22.FROSAR Delphne16BEL131:28246LOVERVAL
23.FROQUET GRAVY Charlotte16BEL131:33248
24.FBLAMPAIN Marine11BELECOLE NALINNES131:55258NALINNES
25.FNICAISE Sophie14BELECOLE NALINNES132:01260NALINNES
26.FSCHIETCATTI Meghan11BELECOLE NALINNES132:23273JAMIOULX
27.FCORYN Lola12BELECOLE NALINNES132:24274WALCOURT
28.FVILAIN Celine14BELUT132:27275COUR SUR HEURE
29.FNALUDI Jonia12BELECOLE NALINNES132:34278NALINNES
30.FSELLIER Cloe19BELUT133:06289CHARLEROI
31.FJAUQUET Lola9BEL133:26295
32.FDUCAT Gabrielle11BELCPMV133:27296
33.FCASAGRANDE Lena9BELECOLE NALINNES133:29299NALINNES
34.FSIMONART Layla10BELECOLE NALINNES133:30300NALINNES
35.FJAUQUET Mathilde11BELJCHSH133:35305
36.FCORNIL Lea9BELECOLE NALINNES134:58329MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
37.FWANDERPEPEN Florie17BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES135:03333FONTAINE L'EVEQUE
38.FHONORE Estee14BEL135:07335MARCINELLE
39.FSCZYRBA Priscilla14BEL135:24345
40.FWILLEMS Zoe12BELGERPINNES&CO135:48353
41.FHYPERSIEL Amelie11BELECOLE NALINNES135:58361LOBBES
42.FHECTOR Alessia14BELCPMV NALINNES136:17372
43.FWARTEL Natasja16BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES138:51414TARCIENNE
44.FFOSCHI Fiona18BELARJ FLEURUS139:21419GILLY
45.FGALGANO Lucie16BELARG140:14443
46.FGEENS Charlene10BELECOLE NALINNES142:06474NALINNES
47.FBUCCI Estelle16BEL143:59495NALINNES
48.FVEKEMAN Marine17BELARJ FLEURUS144:55505
49.FPICHECA Laeticia17BELARG144:58507
50.FBRABANT Barbara16BEL145:25510JUMET
51.FRAZIANO Cécilia17BELARG146:59527
52.FDECUYPER Virginie16BELUT147:01528
53.FBRIGNANO Lindsay16BELARJ FLEURUS148:53545GILLY
54.FFRANCOTTE Justine16BELARG149:14547
55.FGOFFINET Pauline16BELARG151:24562
56.FDERIEUX Melanie15BELUT152:41564
57.FGEORGOULIS Natacha19BELUT153:12566LOVERVAL
58.FBELLIA Christel16BELARG156:47576
59.FRAGNO Lydia19BELUT158:26580
60.FGEREIN Celine16BELARG11:11:33585
61.FRHZIELI Samya16BELARG11:11:33586
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]