Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Le Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Longue distance - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
46 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.ScrCity
1.GIVRON Regis18BELWAIKIKI43:09:40 11.3920
2.FILEE Loris16BELBETON DE GOZEE43:29:18 10.3242THUIN
3.MACQUART Maxime19BEL44:30:39 7.98102YVES GOMEZEE
4.OTTAVIANI Remi19BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES32:03:18 17.52120GILLY
5.PARMENTIER Antoine19BELJCHSH/CABW21:14:07 29.15161HAM/SUR/HEURE
6.PARMENTIER Thomas19BELJCHSH/CABW21:14:17 29.08162HAM/SUR/HEURE
7.VRAUX Quentin15BELTITAN NIVELLES22:14:03 16.11269MARCINELLE
8.MINET Andy19BEL22:34:09 14.01295CHÂTELET
9.LACROIX Florent18BEL138:36 55.98329JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
10.MONFILS Thomas16BEL143:03 50.18363GOZEE
11.GREGOIRE Sébastien19BEL144:56 48.08382MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
12.COLON Yohan18BELTITAN147:12 45.77412
13.RUFFALDI Vincent13BEL148:17 44.75424MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
14.COLLAERT Jeremie18BELWAIKIKI THIMEON149:19 43.80433COUTISSE
15.BATISTELLI Romain13BEL149:51 43.33440RANSART
16.PETIT Merlin18BEL152:29 41.16467NIVELLES
17.CARDZNA Pablo13BEL153:37 40.29474
18.NIZET Loic13BEL153:37 40.29475GOZÉE
19.MALJEAN Benjamin17BELESM156:15 38.40504
20.SICILIANO Benjamin17BELX FORCE157:02 37.88511SAUTIN
21.MAHASSINE Benoit15BELTEC11:09:03 31.29666MARCINELLE
22.PATTE Melvyn19BEL11:09:44 30.98681COURCELLES
23.MAHILLON Tarik19BELUT11:11:10 30.36706MONCEAU/S
24.BERTA Flavio17BELPHYSICAL MOVING11:11:37 30.16713
25.GIACOMELLO Nicolas19BEL11:12:03 29.98723NALINNES
26.ROLAND Vincent18BELESM11:13:17 29.48737LODELINSART
27.ATTOUT Quentin18BELCRAC11:14:16 29.09752
28.WILMET Julien19BEL11:18:04 27.67808MARCINELLE
29.LESSEIGNE Jean-Christophe18BELUT11:20:53 26.71844REVES
30.MASSON Denis19BELCOURIR POUR MIEUX VIVRE11:21:07 26.63850
31.FABRY Gaetan19BEL11:21:48 26.41863WANFERCÉE-BAULET
32.MULPAS Cedric18BEL11:22:30 26.18871
33.SAVIONI Ludovic16BELARJ FLEURUS11:23:41 25.82897FLEURUS
34.LEBON David16BELARJ FLEURUS11:25:59 25.12926FLEURUS
35.STEVENS Kevin19BEL11:27:38 24.65951DILBEEK
36.LIBERSENS Thomas17BEL11:27:42 24.63952MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
37.MONTESANTI Stefano19BEL11:28:22 24.44958GERPINNES
38.BUCCI Nicla19BEL11:32:16 23.41996
39.PROBST Lucas19BELUT11:34:18 22.911023
40.CECERE Donato19BELUT11:35:04 22.721031FARCIENNES
41.FRAGAPANE Flavio19BELUT11:35:04 22.721032CHATELINEAU
42.HELGUERS Francois17BEL11:40:48 21.431064
43.MONAUX Régis19BEL11:49:30 19.731107NALINNES
44.TINTINGER Marc19BEL11:50:43 19.511109MARCINELLE
45.VERTESSEN Geoffrey17BEL11:54:44 18.831112
46.MARIS Pierre Edouard19BELUT12:01:41 17.751117MONTIGNIES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]