Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Le Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Courte distance - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
124 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.BAZIN Mike15BELCRAC41:17:041LODELINSART
2.DEPPE Nicolas12BEL41:35:374
3.MARLIER Alex11BELCRAC/ARJF41:57:457JUMET
4.ALCOVER Arnaud15BELCPMV42:02:008
5.LEMAIRE Jordan15BEL31:09:3113MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
6.PIERARD Ralph11BELUAC31:12:5314
7.FOULON Aymeric9BEL31:15:1816
8.VAN LEUVEN Thomas12BELCRAC31:23:1117MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
9.DEBISSCHOP Joffrey17BEL31:24:5919
10.DAUPHIN Sebastien16BEL31:37:2521
11.GODART Valentin12BEL31:49:2224COURCELLES
12.KABANDA Martin12BELCRAC242:3430CHARLEROI
13.BODSON Guillaume16BEL244:0231
14.DEBJANI Ismael18BELCRAC244:1632
15.ROSITANO Théo9BELCRAC248:0933
16.TAHIR Martin11BELECOLE NALINNES249:5135HYMIEE
17.SAUVEGARDE ClementBELCRAC254:5737
18.LAFFINEUR Kilian14BELESM255:4338RENLIES
19.FÉVRIER Thomas13BELCRAC256:2539
20.LILLIS Nicolas12BEL258:1644MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
21.ROSITANO Luca11BELCRAC258:2045
22.MARLIER Cyril10BELCRAC258:2546
23.ORLANDINO Andrea9BELECOLE NALINNES21:08:3958THY LE CHATEAU
24.THIEBAUX Corentin14BEL21:15:0564
25.DELAISSE Jean12BEL21:20:5570JUMET
26.EL BADRI Yasin18BEL117:4475
27.CONIGLIO Alexandre13BELJC HSH118:4579HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES
28.GOUTHIERE Jerome15BEL118:5680
29.BAUDUIN Louis15BEL119:0882
30.FLEMAL Sebastien18BELESM119:5384MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
31.SCORNEAU Simon15BELESM119:5785
32.NIHOUL Simon13BEL120:2086LODELINSART
33.LEBRUN Maxime16BEL120:2987LODELINSART
34.BOURGEOIS Louis11BEL120:4788
35.SCHIKOWSKY Alex12BEL120:5189LODELINSART
36.COLON Gaylord11BELTITAN120:5190
37.AOUST Benjamin17BEL121:3694
38.SCHMIT Logan17BELNAC-CABW122:1196HAINE-SAINT-PAUL
39.COLSON Julien19BEL122:2099
40.CORNILLY Maxime13BELCRAC122:32102
41.VACAVANT Brian13BEL122:42103HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES
42.NICAISE Orelien9BELECOLE NALINNES122:47104NALINNES
43.MULAS Alexis9BELECOLE NALINNES122:54106NALINNES
44.BODSON Bruno13BEL123:17110
45.GUILLAUMS Mikel13BEL123:38112
46.FOSSEUR Tom16BEL123:42113
47.VRAUX Victor11BELUAC124:22119
48.TAVEL Florent17BELRSC FLORENNE124:32122
49.MEURICE Charles17BEL124:32124
50.HECQ Bastien10BELECOLE NALINNES125:13129NALINNES
51.POLIZZOTTO Massimo18BELTEC125:46136WANFERCEE BAULET
52.MARAQUIN Sacha12BELJCPMF125:50139MARBAIX
53.ATTOUT Francois18BELCRAC126:04142
54.MULAS Adrien12BELECOLE NALINNES126:19146NALINNES
55.EL MAACHI Mourad16BEL126:26148
56.BOUKARFA Zacharia18BELARG126:26149
57.CIACCI Mathias9BELJOGGING CLUB HAMSUR126:27150HAM-SUR-HEURE
58.PIERARD Sacha11BEL126:47152CHÂTELET
59.SCHIETTECATTE Simon15BELFRT127:09157BINCHE
60.GILLET Nicolas10BELECOLE ST MICHEL127:19160MONT/MARCHIENNE
61.CARMOY ThomasBELCRAC127:20161VIESVILLE
62.HENIN Robin12BELCRAC127:28162CHARLEROI
63.DEPPE QuentinBELECOLE NALINNES127:54164THY LE CHATEAU
64.RACHIDI Youssef18BEL128:04169
65.DEWINT Quentin9BELECOLE NALINNES128:06172LOVERVAL
66.GRARD Christopher17BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES128:31181MONCEAU
67.DELAFIORE Michael12BEL128:54184JUMET
68.GUGLIONE Aurelien17BEL129:03188MARCHIENNE AU PONT
69.CHARBOTEAUX Remy13BELPARIS DANSE BEAUMONT129:11191BEAUMONT
70.RENAUD Warmier18BELARJ FLEURUS129:13192
71.GEVART Antoine11BELECOLE NALINNES129:14193NALINNES
72.VANDEZANDE Arthur12BELECOLE NALINNES129:17194GERPINNES
73.JADOUL Antoine11BELECOLE NALINNES129:26198NALINNES
74.LUX Mickael16BELUT129:52203
75.WEETS Wilson11BELCPMV129:53205HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES
76.EL MAACHI Samir18BEL129:59207
77.WILLEMS Quentin19BELGERPINNES&CO129:59208GERPINNES
78.BOUVY Bruno14BELCRAC130:06212MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
79.BUSQUINT Fabian15BELCRAC130:09214MARCHIENNE AU PONT
80.GULINA Sebastien18BELARG130:50228
81.GILAIN Francois12BELJOGGING NATURE130:57229
82.VANDE MERGEL Jerome11BELECOLE NALINNES131:08234NALINNES
83.DIEVAL Gaetan14BEL131:14236
84.DEPREZ Julien14BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES131:16237MONCEAU
85.THEYS Antoine11BEL131:17239SAINT-AMAND
86.VANDE MERGEL CharlieBELECOLE NALINNES131:19241NALINNES
87.VANDE MERGEL Robin9BELECOLE NALINNES131:21243NALINNES
88.BRUNO Julien18BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES131:26244MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
89.ROQUET GRAVY Sacha14BEL131:33249
90.CLEMENT Pierre13BELST MICHEL132:01261VIESVILLE
91.VINCENT LoicBELECOLE NALINNES132:12268NALINNES
92.VINCENT Nicolas12BELECOLE NALINNES132:13269NALINNES
93.MALJEAN Benjamin17BELESM132:20270
94.BERNY Julien14BELCRAC132:34277
95.SIMONART Hippolyte9BELECOLE NALINNES132:43280NALINNES
96.ROBINS Louis9BEL132:43281
97.CONSTANT Antoine10BELECOLE NALINNES133:14291NALINNES
98.BARBIER Logan12BEL133:46307
99.BRACIZEWSKI Thomas10BELECOLE NALINNES133:52310NALINNES
100.GIVRON Florent11BELECOLE NALINNES134:15316MONT/MARCHIENNE
101.BROHEZ Romain14BEL134:38318
102.BRAMATO Adriano16BELARJ FLEURUS134:43322
103.SAUVAGE Arnaud12BEL136:03365
104.ORVAL Kevin13BEL136:44377
105.CORNIL Gregory17BELTEC136:45379LOBBES
106.VAN MUYSEWINKEL Denis15BEL136:47383NALINNES
107.BOUCAU Corentin12BELAMIS FB137:46395
108.VISCONTI Dylan14BELTEC138:47413NALINNES
109.DE GOEDT Ismael12BELAMIS FB138:57416
110.GANINO Nicolas13BELCOLLEGE ST MICHEL139:26421
111.SELLIER Nathan17BELUT139:38432CHARLEROI
112.TIZGUI Najat15BELARG139:51439
113.LELOUP Jacky15BEL140:42448
114.GULINA Marvyn15BELARG140:42449
115.JAUQUET Valentin9BELECOLE NALINNES142:15477NALINNES
116.CLOQUET Maxime12BEL144:40502MARCINELLE
117.DE GREEF Axel15BEL145:34512
118.BELLANTE Lorio12BELACLO145:59518
119.CITRO Lory15BELUT146:32524
120.FILEE Cizia11BEL146:51525LEERS ET FOSTEAU
121.KEDY AUDREY Emagma16BELARJ FLEURUS148:51544FLEURUS
122.TIERACHE Nealix14BELUT155:00569MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
123.ALEXANDRE Jordan13BELARG158:48581
124.RHZIELI Nawal13BELARG11:11:34587
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]