Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Le Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Courte distance - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
124 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.IACHINI Nicolas24BEL41:23:422
2.RASKIN Ludovic24BEL41:45:456
3.TLATI Hakim20BELCABW357:1512MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
4.MALTIER Benoit33BEL248:3934
5.VANCLEEMPUT Steven24BEL251:4236CHARLEROI
6.ALCOVER Michael22BELCPMV257:2242
7.PIERARD Jacky38BEL21:00:4548CHÂTELET
8.THIRY Christophe38BEL21:04:4654
9.LOUARET Ismael30BELEXCELSIOR118:1276
10.BAILY Damien25BELGERPINNES&CO118:1777
11.RAJI Said25BELESQUIVE CAROLO119:0481MARCINELLE
12.COUSSENS Guillaume26BEL119:3083
13.SNAUWAERT Ludovic28BEL121:0591RENLIES
14.BAUDUIN Simon20BEL122:1197
15.EL HALHMIOUI Omar23BELCRAC122:26101
16.BRUNEBARBE Joel37BELESM123:21111FORCHIES LA MARCHE
17.DI GIUGNO Nicolas27BEL123:44115COLFONTAINE
18.DERGALI Ahmed39BELCRAC123:57117CHARLEROI
19.RENARD Pierre35BEL124:14118
20.DE MARCO Dany23BEL124:26121RANSART
21.RAJI Saide27BELUT124:32123
22.PAYEN Xavier35BEL124:36126
23.BALFROID Sebastien24BEL125:13130MARCINELLE
24.BOUDIDIT Abou Sofiane25BEL125:17132GILLY
25.VLIGELS Raphael23BEL125:26135
26.SAUVEGARDE Hugues39BELCPMV125:47137
27.PIETTE Gaetan23BELNAC126:05145BRUXELLES
28.FIORENTINO Michelange24BEL126:21147
29.SCANDELLA Benjamin24BEL126:54154
30.ALEXANDRE Rudy35BEL127:06156
31.IACHINI Bruno27BEL127:11158MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
32.VAN GYSEL Anthony22BELHECE128:08173MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
33.MASONI Yoann24BEL128:09175
34.PIRAUX Christophe31BELECOLE NALINNES128:17177NALINNES
35.DUCLOS Michael21BELHECE128:23179MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
36.MARTIN Pierre26BELDECATHLON129:10190NAMUR
37.DEVOS Nicolas25BELJOGGING PLUS129:21196MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
38.CANAL Emmanuel32BELSRI CHARLEROI129:21197RANSART
39.THIRY Bernard36BEL129:44201
40.DUBOIS Jonathan21BEL129:52202
41.DELCOURT Patrick32BEL129:54206THY LE CHÂTEAU
42.HERBIET Julien23BEL130:18217CHARLEROI
43.CALLOUD Jeremy22BELUT130:47226
44.HULOT Benjamin24BEL130:49227
45.MARZOLLA Benjamin30BELNALINNES131:08233CHÂTELET
46.JOUNIAUX Olivier35BELECOLE NALINNES131:16238JAMIOULX
47.ABOUBAKAR Akali27BELUT131:21242
48.FRERE Benjamin23BEL131:28247CHARLEROI
49.DESOIGNIES Michael20BELTEC131:38252MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
50.BOUCQ Frédéric38BEL131:43254ROUX
51.TORRES Riccardo34BEL131:49255
52.BALMPAIN Martial37BELCPMV131:56259NALINNES
53.DUJARDIN Thomas25BELDECATHLON132:02262MONCEAU S
54.DUMONT Ludovic24BELDECATHLON132:02263FARCIENNES
55.LESEUR Brice21BELHECE132:06264MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
56.RODRIGUEZ Alvaro24BELCRAC132:40279
57.SIMONART Geoffroy39BELECOLE NALINNES132:44283NALINNES
58.PICCOLO Vincent26BEL132:44284MARCINELLE
59.CARABOTTA Sebastien28BELDECATHLON133:14290FLEURUS
60.DEKEYN Stephane20BELUT133:18293
61.GADELLE Maxime21BELHECE133:24294MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
62.JAUQUET Frederic39BEL133:27297
63.VAN NUFFEL Yannik21BEL133:30302COUILLET
64.BERNARD Thierry27BELDECATHLON133:34303JUMET
65.BOUMINA Aziz20BELCRAC CHARLEROI133:34304MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
66.VAN DROOGHENBROECK Thierry30BEL133:41306DAMPREMY
67.PESQUET Felix22BELHECE133:47308MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
68.CAO Grégory20BELARJ FLEURUS133:54312
69.LOEZ Frederic34BELESM133:57314
70.PAPLEUX Julien20BELUT134:35317LEVAL
71.COLLARD Jean-Louis20BELUT134:39319GRAND LEEZ
72.CATTELAIN Michael23BELJE COURS POUR MA FOR134:40321MARCHIENNE AU PONT
73.DENROSTER David22BEL134:46323
74.CORDIER Larry27BEL135:18341
75.BERGHEN Gael25BEL135:21343
76.GILLANT Michel39BELDECATHLON135:32347MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
77.LOEST Vincent34BEL135:36348JUMET
78.DJIDI Hakim25BELUT135:46350
79.VINCENT Stephan36BELOXFAM RUNNING TEAM135:47351WAVRE
80.MICHEL Denis35BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES135:49356GILLY
81.FOSSAT Guillaume21BELHECE135:54359GILLY
82.HYPERSIEL Thierry37BELECOLE NALINNES135:57360LOBBES
83.DUFAUX Jonathan20BELARJ FLEURUS136:02363FLEURUS
84.FELTRIN Thomas24BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES136:03366FLEURUS
85.PEPPE Frederic37BELUT136:09368
86.AUTENNE Julien27BELUT136:11369
87.CAO Anthony20BELARJ FLEURUS136:33373
88.POLIZZOTTO Fabio35BELTEC136:45380WANFERCEE BAULET
89.DURANT Sebastien26BELTEC136:45381GOUY-LEZ-PIETON
90.CHIANURA Damien24BEL137:15388COUILLET
91.SACRE Yves23BELUT137:25389TARCIENNES
92.NICOLETTI Julien21BELHECE137:59403LAMBUSSART
93.BLANCHARD Pol24BELUT138:46412THUILLIES
94.BURY Aurelien21BELUT138:55415ANDERLUES
95.NOWICKI Maxime21BELUT139:28424
96.GOTTRAND Benoit31BELCTR139:29426NEANT
97.PLACUCCI Thomas21BEL139:31427WAVRE
98.TREMPONT Thomas20BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES139:35428RANCE
99.NEUMANS Jean-Luc30BELUT139:40434CHARLEROI
100.MULDER Lionel26BELUT139:49437AUBANGE
101.GOMEZ Eric31BELCTR140:22446NEANT
102.DELVAUX David35BELUT140:55451
103.CHKRI Mustapha33BELUT141:18457
104.HUBERT Charles23BELUT141:41466JUMET
105.MAGHE Maxime20BELUT141:41467COURCELLES
106.DECOUX David21BELUT141:42468LAMBUSART
107.SUYKENS Xavier25BEL143:02483RANSART
108.HACKING Etienne38BELATTC143:04484LAMBUSSART
109.SERVAIS Jean-Francois35BEL144:14496JUMET
110.OZBAS Ahmet21BELUT144:31498MONCEAU
111.MARECHAL Yves30BEL144:49504HUY
112.FELTRIN Giuliano28BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES145:12508FLEURUS
113.JAUMAUX Joseph32BEL145:54517
114.GABARRE Jean-Marc20BELUT147:46536
115.HURET Alexandre21BELUT147:47537
116.DEGELET Adrien20BELUT148:11539
117.MERCIER Mathieu23BELUT148:12541
118.DE GRAVE Sylvain35BEL148:36543
119.FAJULA Remi21BELUT150:15549CHARLEROI
120.FABRE Adrien21BELUT150:16550CHARLEROI
121.DEMARECAUX Yann22BELUT150:16551
121.FERRE Mickael22BELUT150:16551CHARLEROI
123.VIOLETTE Vincent23BELUT150:16553
124.RISSAOUI Najib20BEL156:47575
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]