Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Le Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Courte distance - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.WARTEL Thierry44BEL41:44:525HAM/S/HEURE
2.DEPPE Didier42BELECOLE NALINNES31:36:2220THY LE CHATEAU
3.ROMBAUX Vincent49BEL31:41:1822
4.HECTOR Alain45BELCPMV NALINNES21:07:1257
5.LABBE Thierry49BEL21:09:2159CHATELET
6.ANDREANI Renald49BELJCPMF21:16:0966LEERNES
7.WOZNY Eric43BELCRAC117:3274CHARLEROI
8.DUSSAUSSOIS Michel48BELACLO122:0395
9.NICAISE Olivier41BELECOLE NALINNES122:48105NALINNES
10.GILSON Didier47BEL123:13108GILLY
11.LANGLET Alain44BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES123:47116GOSSELIES
12.DRAPIER Gery47BELLES CAROTTES MELLE124:24120
13.JADOUL Bernard47BELECOLE NALINNES124:33125NALINNES
14.DUSAUSSOIS Michel48BELACLO125:22134
15.GULLOTTA Antonino45BELAMIS FB125:56140LA LOUVIERE
16.BRUNIAUX Didier42BEL126:59155GERPINNES
17.GIUNTA Salvatore41BEL128:05170
18.SANCHEZ PEREZ Raphael42BEL128:09176PIRONCHAMPS
19.DECARPENTRIE Laurent42BEL128:55185
20.GOFFAUX Emmanuel44BELECOLE NALINNES128:58187NALINNES
21.VAN ONACKER Frederic47BELCART129:04189
22.SANCHEZ PEREZ Rafael42BELSRI CHARLEROI129:21195
23.WILLEMS Timour46BELATCC130:00210GERPINNES
24.DELAFIORE Patrick44BEL130:10215
25.INGRASCI Michelangelo40BEL130:44224
26.DEVOS Alain49BELBTB131:07230LA LOUVIÈRE
27.ALVES Mark48BELPROMUSPORT131:08232
28.THEYS Vincent44BEL131:17240SAINT-AMAND
29.LEPIED Patrick47BELGERPINE&CO131:34250NALINNES
30.POLIZZOTTO Girolamo40BELTEC131:38251WANFERCEE BAULET
31.DEPAUW Pascal48BELJCPMF132:21272JUMET
32.SAUSSEZ Eric43BELAMIS FB132:34276
33.VAN LEUVEN Claude44BELCRAC-ESM133:05288MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
34.LEMINEUR Jean-Marie49BEL133:14292CHATELINEAU
35.BENUZZI Giorgio45BELTEC134:53327GERPINNES
36.CORNIL Michel45BELECOLE NALINNES135:01330MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
37.TASSIN Freddy49BELJCPMF135:08337
38.GULINA Mario41BEL135:13338CHARLEROI
39.PICCARETTA Sabino46BELRFB135:18342MORLANWELZ
40.POLIZZOTTO Pasqual42BELTEC136:44378WANFERCEE BAULET
41.GUGLIONE Edouardo44BEL137:34390MARCHIENNE AU PONT
42.LEMAL Luc48BELJCPMF137:41392COUILLET
43.DRUART Jean-Pol45BELESM137:45394
44.CHUDIO Andre40BELJCPMF137:53399
45.DUBOIS Pascal42BELCPMV138:01405HAM-SUR-HEURE
46.GENARD Yvan43BELJCPMF139:15418ROUX
47.NOEL Thierry43BELARJ FLEURUS139:50438FLEURUS
48.CAUWENBERGH Patrick46BELTEC141:15456CHATELINEAU
49.RENAUX Emmanuel40BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES141:34462MARCINELLE
50.MALFAIT Freddy48BELFEMMES PRÉVOYANTES141:37465MARCINELLE
51.GODART Michael49BEL141:49469COURCELLES
52.GEENS David40BELECOLE NALINNES142:06473NALINNES
53.JAUQUET Pierre_francois42BELECOLE NALINNES142:16478NALINNES
54.GILLAIN Antoine40BELJOGGING NATURE143:52494
55.CORDIER Claude43BELACLO146:24522
56.LAUVAUX Benoit43BEL147:17530
57.HENET Renaud46BELSPIROU FLORENNES147:18531
58.ABRAS Jean-Luc46BELJCPMF150:49556MARBAIX
59.VAN DE MEERSSCHE Didier41BELSRI CHARLEROI11:00:15582JUMET
60.MAROQUIN Vincent46BELJCPMF11:02:01583MARBAIX
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]