Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Benelux Cup - Habay-la-Neuve, 26-27/07/2008, BEL - Benelux Cup - Habay-la-Neuve
List of reports > Elite + Espoir - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
39 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.ScrCity
1.6NED19870930BEEMER Frank21NED81:58:53 4.044GARDEREN
2.10BEL19880919VANGENECHTEN Rob20BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 82:00:45 3.986HOUTHALEN
3.11BEL19860212BREMS Bjorn22BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 82:00:57 3.977BEGIJNENDIJK
4.70NED19870930NELLEN Erik21NED82:01:50 3.948MAASBREE
5.13NED19881209LUTTENBERG Irjan20NED82:02:20 3.929BERG EN DAL
6.37BEL19890328CARABIN Sébastien19BELBLANCS GILETS GUIBERTIN82:03:06 3.9012PETIT-RECHAIN
7.17NED19880220WUBBEN Niels20NED82:04:20 3.8617NAALDWIJK
8.67NED19890411MINNAARD Marco19NED82:05:10 3.8318WEMELDINGE
9.25NED19880105EBERT Dennis20NEDTEAM COMBEE82:06:16 3.8019NIEUWENDIJK NB
10.61NED19890602LEMMERS Tim19NED82:07:00 3.7821ANNA PAULOWNA
11.66BEL19890309MINEUR Laurent19BELBLANCS GILETS GUIBERTIN82:07:00 3.7822MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
12.64NED19890615MAAS Bart19NED82:08:42 3.7324HANSWEERT
13.57NED19880704JUBBEGA Jelmer20NED82:09:45 3.7027HAVELTE
14.194BEL19860224ACHOURI Thomas22BELTEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC 82:10:40 3.6730CHINY
15.22NED19880501WAGENAAR Jaco20NED82:11:16 3.6632YERSEKE
16.158BEL19880409DENUWELAERE Jan20BEL82:11:43 3.6433
17.100BEL19861230MALFLIET Sam22BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING82:11:54 3.6434KORTENBERG
18.76NED19891012VAN REGENMORTEL Thomas19NED82:12:32 3.6235ANNA PAULOWNA
19.175BEL19860311VAN BOXSTAEL Stijn22BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 82:13:10 3.6036ERPE-MERE
20.47BEL19860722FLION Jorgen22BELTHE BARRACUDA COMPANY82:13:11 3.6037OVERIJSE
21.117BEL19880912LABIE Olivier20BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING71:59:19 3.5244WILSELE
22.35NED19861110BOUWENS Sander22NED72:00:52 3.4846PUTTEN
23.63NED19891019LOMMERS Marcel19NED72:01:51 3.4548SPRANG-CAPELLE
24.95NED19880704VAN WINDEN Mike20NED72:03:20 3.4150NAALDWIJK
25.134NED19860305TIMMER Paul22NED72:03:44 3.3951GASSELTE
26.189BEL19890208WANGEN Fabrice19BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE72:05:46 3.3453BURG-REULAND
27.109BEL19891111MYLLE Simon19BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T72:05:53 3.3454ZONNEBEKE
28.193BEL19890622COLONVAL Adrien19BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE72:07:30 3.2956NALINNES
29.31NED19880222BAKKER Vincent20NED72:07:58 3.2857APELDOORN
30.29BEL19870206BAISIR Thomas21BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE72:08:22 3.2758BERTRIX
31.142BEL19890501ELEN Sander19BELLMTB72:08:43 3.2659NEERPELT
32.92NED19860428VAN WAMELEN Christian22NED72:15:51 3.0963APELDOORN
33.56BEL19880216JACQUEMIN Denis20BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE61:57:01 3.0865MOIRCY
34.106BEL19890227GODFROID Benjamin19BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE62:01:45 2.9667EREZEE
35.104BEL19880222DEFEVERE Laurent20BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB62:05:44 2.8669DE PANNE
DNF187KOR19890123AN Young Min19KOR61:45:03
DNF99BEL19881028BILLAST Jordy20BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM232:20KAMPENHOUT
DNF156BEL19890314KESTERS Jeroen19BELLMTB245:48OVERPELT
DNF62BEL19870311LEONARD Kevin21BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE31:16:04NEUFCHÂTEAU
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]