Member area
ImprimablePdf
Laissac, 25-26/06/2016, FRA - Roc Laissagais
List of reports > Live - Live results


Search

Group:
Firstname or number:
Location:
143 entries Page [1] 2 3

Category
Pos Nr Name Age Team Time Gap Pos Name
1. CZE 10121 KULHAVY Jaroslav 31 CZECH REPUBLIC 1:03:34 1 ME
2. POR 10019 FERREIRA Tiago Jorge Oliveira 28 PORTUGAL 1:03:35 +01 2 ME
3. CZE 10010 HYNEK Kristian 36 CZECH REPUBLIC 1:03:36 +02 3 ME
4. USA 10125 GROTTS Howard 23 UNITED STATES O 1:03:40 +06 4 ME
5. COL 10008 PAEZ LEON Hector Leonardo 34 COLOMBIA 1:03:45 +11 5 ME
6. ITA 10006 LONGO Tony 32 ITALY 1:04:08 +34 6 ME
7. SUI 10039 FANGER Martin 28 SWITZERLAND 1:04:09 +35 7 ME
8. ITA 10009 MENSI Daniele 28 ITALY 1:04:10 +36 8 ME
9. AUT 10005 GEISMAYR Daniel 27 AUSTRIA 1:04:11 +37 9 ME
10. ITA 10004 PORRO Samuele 28 ITALY 1:05:21 +1:47 10 ME
11. RUS 10035 MEDVEDEV Alexey 33 RUSSIAN FEDERAT 1:05:29 +1:55 11 ME
12. AUT 10001 LAKATA Alban 37 AUSTRIA 1:05:30 +1:56 12 ME
13. CZE 10041 NOVAK Jiri 31 CZECH REPUBLIC 1:05:31 +1:57 13 ME
14. ITA 10048 CATTANEO Johnny 35 ITALY 1:05:31 +1:57 14 ME
15. FRA 10122 TEMPIER Stephane 30 FRANCE 1:05:54 +2:20 15 ME
16. ITA 10033 PETTINA Nicholas 25 ITALY 1:05:54 +2:20 16 ME
17. GER 10012 KASS Jochen 35 GERMANY 1:06:04 +2:30 17 ME
18. GER 10014 BOHME Tim 34 GERMANY 1:06:14 +2:40 18 ME
19. SUI 10007 HUGUENIN Jeremy 27 SWITZERLAND 1:06:33 +2:59 19 ME
20. GER 10011 KAUFMANN Marcus 35 GERMANY 1:06:37 +3:03 20 ME
21. CZE 10115 ULMAN Matous 32 CZECH REPUBLIC 1:06:37 +3:03 21 ME
22. GER 10021 LEISLING Matthias 28 GERMANY 1:06:38 +3:04 22 ME
23. POR 10020 PINTO Luis Alberto Costa Leao 37 PORTUGAL 1:06:41 +3:07 23 ME
24. ITA 10042 RABENSTEINER Fabian 26 ITALY 1:06:45 +3:11 24 ME
25. SUI 10123 FLUCKIGER Lukas 32 SWITZERLAND 1:07:09 +3:35 25 ME
26. COL 10016 ARIAS CUERVO Diego Alfonso 28 COLOMBIA 1:07:10 +3:36 26 ME
27. AUT 10043 PERNSTEINER Hermann 26 AUSTRIA 1:07:17 +3:43 27 ME
28. ITA 10053 SALERNO Cristiano 31 ITALY 1:07:23 +3:49 28 ME
29. FRA 10135 MARTINEZ Miguel 40 FRANCE 1:07:26 +3:52 29 ME
30. BEL 10013 PAULISSEN Roel 40 BELGIUM 1:07:40 +4:06 30 ME
31. SUI 10002 HUBER Urs 31 SWITZERLAND 1:07:42 +4:08 31 ME
32. ITA 10027 RAGNOLI Juri 28 ITALY 1:08:05 +4:31 32 ME
33. GER 10024 PLATT Karl 38 GERMANY 1:08:12 +4:38 33 ME
34. GER 10037 WEBER Sascha 28 GERMANY 1:08:13 +4:39 34 ME
35. ITA 10069 LONGA Mattia 28 ITALY 1:08:14 +4:40 35 ME
36. USA 10132 BISHOP Jeremiah 40 UNITED STATES O 1:08:16 +4:42 36 ME
37. EST 10085 PRUUS Peeter 27 ESTONIA 1:08:17 +4:43 37 ME
38. ESP 10065 DEL NERO MONTES Jesus 34 SPAIN 1:08:23 +4:49 38 ME
39. BEL 10088 MASSAER Joris 34 BELGIUM 1:08:30 +4:56 39 ME
40. BEL 10003 CLAES Frans 33 BELGIUM 1:08:30 +4:56 40 ME
41. POL 10030 BRZOZKA Adrian 29 POLAND 1:08:32 +4:58 41 ME
42. ESP 10026 ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro 34 SPAIN 1:08:37 +5:03 42 ME
43. POL 10034 MICHALEK Mariusz 29 POLAND 1:08:43 +5:09 43 ME
44. CRC 10040 MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar 31 COSTA RICA 1:08:44 +5:10 44 ME
45. CZE 10136 BOUDNY Pavel 34 CZECH REPUBLIC 1:08:47 +5:13 45 ME
46. SWE 10131 LARSSON Gustav 36 SWEDEN 1:08:48 +5:14 46 ME
47. ESP 10054 BOU MARTIN Roberto 23 SPAIN 1:09:13 +5:39 47 ME
48. DEN 10029 NISSEN Soren 32 DENMARK 1:09:14 +5:40 48 ME
49. GBR 10017 THOMAS Ben 28 GREAT BRITAIN 1:09:19 +5:45 49 ME
50. HON 10018 RAMOS GAMEZ Milton Javier 37 HONDURAS 1:09:24 +5:50 50 ME