Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 24km Challenge - Result
Search: Page: [1]
118 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.12080PENNEQUIN Nicolas33FRARRUN LYON1:40:404:12 14.311sem
2.12089LEROY Mathieu41FRA1:47:514:30 13.351v1m
3.12068LALLEMENT Romain30FRATEAM ALTRA1:47:514:30 13.352sem
4.12109BRUYNEEL Alain54BEL1:49:164:34 13.181v2m
5.12078LAMBRECHTS Patrice35FRA1:49:564:35 13.103sem
6.12084592331BLERIOT Francois48FRADRUCAT TOUTES J1:50:174:36 13.062v1m
7.12105CALOIN Jean-Francois46FRA1:50:224:36 13.053v1m
8.12115EYMANN Cédric33FRA1:50:374:37 13.024sem
9.12064ANCIAUX Jean Paul48BELTEAM TRAIL SING1:51:434:40 12.894v1m
10.12120CUENOT Eric43FRA1:53:554:45 12.645v1m
11.12022CARDON Florent27FRA1:55:064:48 12.515sem
12.12026DELOMEZ Jérôme40FRAJOGGING CLUB LA1:55:174:49 12.496v1m
13.12127DARCIS Gilles30BEL1:55:184:49 12.496sem
14.12124PISSENS Jérémy32BELBREF, JE FAIS D1:55:224:49 12.487sem
15.12104PAILLEY Christophe41FRA1:55:244:49 12.487v1m
16.12122CHOPIN Julien39FRA1:57:014:53 12.318sem
17.12032NAVEZ Frederic38FRA1:57:224:54 12.279sem
18.12027HACHE Nicolas27FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:57:264:54 12.2610sem
19.12048NR 12048 XXX1:57:474:55 12.231xxx
20.12116L'HERMITE Bastien28FRA1:57:554:55 12.2111sem
21.12070GOBAILLE Thomas35FRA1:58:044:56 12.2012sem
22.12033FEUTRY Jean-Baptiste27FRA1:59:575:00 12.0113sem
23.12000D'AMORE Laurent35FRA1:59:585:00 12.0014semDOUAI
24.120431547844NORTIER Thierry48FRA2:00:085:01 11.998v1m
25.12047LAFONT Albin32FRAASAP2:00:135:01 11.9815sem
26.12030KOLBL Florian30FRA2:00:405:02 11.9316sem
27.12041VAILLANT Jerome39FRA2:03:065:08 11.7017sem
28.12052GRESSIER Michael31FRAKALENJI2:03:585:10 11.6218sem
29.12034SAMAIN Anthony48BELCOACH RUNNING2:04:075:11 11.609v1m
30.12129DE KERGORLAY Florian39FRA2:04:565:13 11.5319sem
31.12103DEBOUTEZ Jerome34FRA2:05:275:14 11.4820sem
32.12038HAAG Christian-Gabriel33FRA2:05:335:14 11.4721sem
33.121131691279MAEREL Loic28FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:06:195:16 11.4022sem
34.121141681148DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas39FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:06:195:16 11.4023sem
35.12066FLAHAUT Daniel44FRANON2:06:405:17 11.3710v1m
36.120751704626BAYART Emmanuel47FRASTADE OLYMPIQUE2:06:535:18 11.3511v1m
37.12135STAUDT Vincent44BELERBISOEUL2:07:035:18 11.3412v1m
38.12097AUQUIER Géry62BELOCAN MJ SPORT2:07:375:20 11.281v3m
39.12040WIENCEK Andy43BELBIGDOGANDPONYTR2:08:315:22 11.2113v1m
40.12079FGOURDOU Veronique48FRADREAM TEAM2:08:525:23 11.181v1f
41.12085KUREK Laurent36FRA2:09:245:24 11.1324sem
42.12090VITEAU Thomas45FRAAIDONS AGATHE2:10:045:26 11.0714v1m
43.12054DERVAUX Gaëtan45BELPIPAIX2:10:455:27 11.0115v1m
44.12130GOUSSET Benjamin40FRA2:11:025:28 10.9916v1m
45.12107441016PICOT Antoine54FRAACVA2:12:445:32 10.852v2m
46.12101MOREAU Benjami41FRA2:13:115:33 10.8117v1m
47.12077KHELOUI Steve39FRA2:13:125:33 10.8125sem
48.12092OFFRE Denis43FRATEAM DU CAILLOU2:13:545:35 10.7618v1m
49.12112MILLIE Bernard57FRA2:14:105:36 10.733v2m
50.120281689144DEBOMY Pierrick33FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:15:465:40 10.6126sem
51.120491956278PAQUET Philippe40FRADOUAI2:15:465:40 10.6119v1m
52.12081LOPES Albano29FRA2:15:565:40 10.5927sem
53.12125HULIN Guy31BEL2:16:075:41 10.5828sem
54.12073FLAJOLLET Didier42FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL2:16:435:42 10.5320v1m
55.12053RULLENS Adrien25BEL2:17:055:43 10.5129sem
56.12060BIELAWSKI Herve45FRAGALOP ROMAIN BA2:17:185:44 10.4921v1m
57.12133DEMORE Philippe49FRAULTRAMABOULS.CO2:18:065:46 10.4322v1m
58.12131BREIL Jerome51FRA2:18:425:47 10.384v2m
59.12058SARLET Patrick42BELMONTS ET COLLIN2:19:015:48 10.3623v1m
60.12086BERNARD Benoit34FRA2:19:485:50 10.3030sem
61.12126POUILLY Eric48FRATRRM ANNEZIN2:20:205:51 10.2624v1m
62.120831844545CORBEL Yves53FRACAMB2:20:425:52 10.245v2m
63.12035LOOCK Frédéric51DEU2:20:475:52 10.236v2m
64.12117PERIÈRE Salvatore33BEL2:21:055:53 10.2131sem
65.12036FBOCKEMUEHL Melanie46DEU2:21:415:55 10.162v1f
66.12065PIERRE-DUPLESSIX Sylvain36FRA2:21:535:55 10.1532sem
67.12050775166LETAILLE Cedric44FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:21:545:55 10.1525v1m
68.12051WENZEL Sylvain45FRACH' TAILERS TEA2:21:545:55 10.1526v1m
69.12111HANQUIEZ Alain50FRACOLEMBERT2:21:575:55 10.147v2m
70.12110SOUFLET Jean38FRA2:22:085:56 10.1333sem
71.12029LE-BARS Luidgi50FRACLUB DES FAUSSE2:22:275:57 10.118v2m
72.12096DESLYPER Didier51FRA2:22:415:57 10.099v2m
73.120551021219THERY Christophe51FRASO CALAIS ATHLÉ2:22:435:57 10.0910v2m
74.12072197100VADOT Samuel41FRAUS TOURCOING2:23:205:59 10.0527v1m
75.12025PRIN Fabien49FRA2:23:245:59 10.0428v1m
76.120311826548NOEL David40FRARUN POUR TOUS2:23:456:00 10.0229v1m
77.12091DESMONS Richard37BEL2:25:346:04 9.8934sem
78.12088OLIVIER Alexandre31FRACOURIR A MERVIL2:26:116:06 9.8535sem
79.12071GEY Antoine36FRA2:26:256:07 9.8436sem
80.12094BORIES Vincent46FRATEAM HOLNON2:26:486:07 9.8130v1m
81.12024WIERRE Julien32FRA2:27:046:08 9.7937sem
82.12023JELONEK Jean-Luc48FRA2:27:066:08 9.7931v1m
83.12132DEMORE Sébastien43FRA2:27:366:09 9.7632v1m
84.12076TYLEK Adrien47FRACH'TIS MARATHON2:28:006:10 9.7333v1m
85.12045VACOSSIN David46FRA2:28:096:11 9.7234v1m
86.12046PAU Valentino55FRA2:29:216:14 9.6411v2m
87.12018NR 12018 XXX2:29:556:15 9.612xxx
88.12102SAVIGNY Quentin30FRA2:31:446:20 9.4938sem
89.12057LEGRAND Philippe54FRATHE LEGRANDS2:31:476:20 9.4912v2m
90.12069HEMBERGER Jerome40FRA2:32:066:21 9.4735v1m
91.12100LEFORT Didier57FRACOURIR LE MONDE2:33:156:24 9.4013v2m
92.12042GATTI Pierre-Louis34FRAHARPENDEN ARROW2:33:426:25 9.3739sem
93.12044RIDOUX Nicolas32FRA2:35:316:29 9.2640sem
94.12106RICHARD Yann46FRAGUERRIERS DE L'2:35:366:29 9.2636v1m
95.12093AMEL Boumedienne50FRARANDONNEURS HER2:38:276:37 9.0914v2m
96.12061BARANEK Irwin40FRACOURIR À BAISIE2:39:256:39 9.0337v1m
97.12121DUMONT Philippe53BEL2:39:436:40 9.0215v2m
98.12087BONNEL Arnaud47BEL2:39:526:40 9.0138v1m
99.12037TONNELLIER Michael40FRA2:46:366:57 8.6439v1m
100.12134FMALACORT Delphine31BELJCHSH/ WALCOURS2:47:316:59 8.601sef
101.12128GAUDIN Eric40FRA2:48:217:01 8.5540v1m
102.12074REGNIEZ Michel63FRAATSCAF DUNKERQU2:50:077:06 8.462v3m
103.120191682278FGOSSELIN Delphine43FRABACO2:51:277:09 8.403v1f
104.12082BOUTSEN Yves57BELACCRORUN2:53:437:15 8.2916v2m
105.12119FDECLERCQ Aimée46BEL2:55:037:18 8.234v1f
106.12020FLAURENCIK Susanna33SVK3:01:127:33 7.952sef
107.120561463924MOUCHON Jonathan39FRAAC OUTREAU3:02:397:37 7.8841sem
108.12099CUSSET Jean-Marc52FRAPARIS-OUAGA-MAR3:06:267:47 7.7217v2m
109.12098DEGUELTE Philippe50FRAPARIS-OUAGA-MAR3:06:267:47 7.7218v2m
110.12021BRANLY Julien31FRA3:11:408:00 7.5142sem
111.12059LEMBREZ Romuald42FRA3:11:568:00 7.5041v1m
112.12108BALAS Gabriel45FRAJOGGING CLUB LA3:12:128:01 7.4942v1m
113.12118DELAUTRE Vincent48FRA3:21:328:24 7.1543v1m
114.12062VILLASPASA José53FRA3:23:138:29 7.0919v2m
115.12039REICHERT Remy62FRATRAIL TEAM PASC3:25:218:34 7.013v3m
DNF12067BERLEMONT Grégory46FRAASSUARNCE VIRGIv1m
DNF12095CASTELLANI Massimo50LUXBIL RUNNERS LUXv2m
DNF12063FPREMANNE Patricia47BELv1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]