Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > Kids - Result
Search: Page: [1]
56 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.119DURIN Maxime13FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON20:235
2.2FINANCE Tom13FRACHAMP-LE-DUC21:339
3.35MATTER Théodore13FRATAC COLMAR22:2915
4.183MULLER Pierre13FRAMETZ TRIATHLON22:4617
5.131WOODROW Maxime13FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS22:5218
6.69FERREIRA Jehro13FRASCA ABBEVILE TRIATHLON22:5519
7.22GANTOIS Timéo12FRALES FINS23:1624
8.202BREG Axel13FRASELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR23:5133
9.184LEBEAU Lucien12FRATEAM TRI 8624:1038
10.65HIRSCHAUER Rémi12FRATRITYC24:1740
11.3ANTOINE Mathis12FRABRUYÈRES24:2441
12.117PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël13FRAVILLERS-LE-LAC24:2542
13.33PELETTE Julian12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON24:3244
14.206BOESCH Malo12FRAASPTT24:4349
15.59VOZ Lucas12FRATGV5424:4750
16.179BUFFET Kevin13FRAMACTRI24:5151
17.61FISCHER Tristan13FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON25:1255
18.197RAGUET VILLEMIN Efrim12FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB25:1960
19.92MIEL Kerian13FRAPERL25:3462
20.165MEYER Julien12FRATRI VOSGES DU NORD25:4163
21.186PERRIN Noé13FRAASPTT TRIATHLON MULHOUSE25:5467
22.87GARNIER Charly12FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN26:0570
23.46DARGENTOLLE Gabriel13FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON26:0871
24.82VIRY Yleo13FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB26:1172
25.196DEVOILLE Elio12FRAARCHETTES26:3476
26.26LEUENBERGER Alexis13FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER26:4077
27.208GRIVEL Titouan12FRAGERARDMER26:4779
28.93HEYMS Noah13FRAIRON CLUB DANNEMARIE27:0281
29.125LEROY Ewen13FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS27:0784
30.7GOSSMANN Charlie12FRAGIRAUVOISIN27:0985
31.153ABDELKRIM Yenni12FRAAMIENS TRIATHLON27:1786
32.108CLERC Guilbaut13FRADOMÈVRE-SUR-AVIÈRE27:4989
33.207DEBNAR Josef13CZENEJDEK27:5490
34.111CANTONS Olivier13FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN27:5792
35.132BROCHIER Léo12FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS27:5993
36.171BUFFET Melvin12FRAMACTRI28:1496
37.78HUTTAUX Axel12FRATGV5428:1697
38.101SOULET Thibault13FRASAARGUEMINES TRIATHLON CL28:1998
39.54BODEZ Joffrey12FRATRIATHLON GERARDMER29:06104
40.73MEZUREUX Cyprien12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON29:07105
41.146RENSON Gaultier13BELSPRIMONT29:11108
42.188THIRIAT Marius12FRAGÉRARDMER29:45115
43.5BOUTHIER Victor13FRALAXOU29:48116
44.86GRIVEL Arthur13FRAGERARDMER30:00122
45.58KRAFT Hugo13FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN30:17126
46.68ERESMAN Antonin13FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI30:21128
47.95NEAU Justin12FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON31:22137
48.159MAUGER Niels12FRAAUZOUVILLE-AUBERBOSC31:35138
49.99BECK LAMBERT Nils13FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU31:44140
50.27HUMBERT Eric12FRABAR-LE-DUC32:09142
51.198MIGNON Maxime13BELLA BRUYÈRE32:19143
52.52SIMON Timéo12FRATROC32:25144
53.123DRAPP-PIRA Yanis13FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C32:55148
54.21ENGELMANN Kieran12FRAGÉRARDMER34:13153
55.121LEFEBVRE Arthur13FRACHATOU35:25158
DSQ191KALTENBACH Simon12FRATROC28:36
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]