Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
La Roche, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Triathlon La Roche
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   1/8 Sprint Insc.: 121, Strt.: 99, Finis.: 93  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Mannen - Top
    1. HOUBEN Antoon 1:11:38
    2. VAN VOOREN Brecht 1:11:52
    3. SABBE Jasper 1:11:56
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. DEWILDE Charlotte 1:27:06
    2. CHRÉTIEN Sophie 1:37:03
    3. LEYSEN Leen 1:38:29
     
    Per categorie
    h18 HOUBEN Antoon 1:11:38
    xxx THIJS Nick 1:15:04
    h40 APPERMANS Mario 1:17:22
    d18 DEWILDE Charlotte 1:27:06
    h50 VANSWIJGENHOVEN Johnny 1:36:47
    d50 RINKES Els 1:42:08
    d40 GRAINGER CLEMSON Hannah 1:44:35
    h60 VAN HOUTS Peter 1:55:37


    2.   T3 - Femme Insc.: 23, Strt.: 21, Finis.: 21  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Team
  • Vrouwen - Top
    1. VERSTUYFT Katrien 1:15:47
    2. DELDAELE Charlotte 1:17:09
    3. VAN DE VEL Sara 1:17:58
     
    Per categorie
    xxx VERSTUYFT Katrien 1:15:47


    3.   T3 - Homme Insc.: 71, Strt.: 60, Finis.: 54  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Team
  • Mannen - Top
    1. VAN HEMEL Tim 1:05:50
    2. VAN EGDOM Jorik 1:06:05
    3. MAGNIEN Dylan 1:06:19
     
    Per categorie
    xxx VAN HEMEL Tim 1:05:50


    4.   1/2 Triathlon Insc.: 148, Strt.: 116, Finis.: 110  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Mannen - Top
    1. VAN HOUTEM Timothy 3:40:25
    2. METS Tom 3:44:01
    3. DALAIDEN Quentin 3:50:00
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. TRUYERS Marjolijn 4:19:51
    2. VANDEN DAELEN Leen 4:29:38
    3. D'HAESE Veerle 4:40:56
     
    GENDER_E - Top
    1. RABC 4:30:44
    2. KLIK 4:55:10
    3. BE DIFFERENT BE MPL 4:59:23
     
    Per categorie
    h18 VAN HOUTEM Timothy 3:40:25
    h40 VAN ROMPAEY Danny 4:01:24
    d18 TRUYERS Marjolijn 4:19:51
    tx RABC 4:30:44
    h50 DEJONG Daniel 4:39:09
    d40 SLOOTS Petra 5:06:07
    tm GUST 5:22:23
    d50 JADOUL Fabienne 6:55:34


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen