Member area
ImprimablePdf
Rocroy, 17/08/2018, FRA - Corrida de Rocroy
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   10.4km Insc.: 290, Strt.: 275, Finis.: 273  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. RAIMBEAUX AIDO 0:37:56
    2. NEVEUX MICKAEL 0:38:05
    3. ZACARIAS JEREMY 0:38:21
     
    Female - Top
    1. FOUCHERE CELIA 0:43:04
    2. LINDEKENS LAURIE 0:44:16
    3. HAMEL ZOE 0:46:16
     
    By category
    sh RAIMBEAUX AIDO 0:37:56
    jh CHARTIER ALAN 0:38:30
    ve1 CAMUS RENAUD 0:39:51
    ve2 AMPOLLINI BRUNO 0:42:29
    sf FOUCHERE CELIA 0:43:04
    ve4 BLAIN HUGUES 0:47:47
    ai1 MENDEZ TAULIN SEVERINE 0:48:14
    ve3 LANEAU PHIIPPE 0:49:18
    ai4 FOULON MARIE CHRISTINE 0:53:34
    ai2 GLOD SANDRINE 0:55:42
    jf MOINY BLANCHE 0:55:58
    ai3 VOYNEAU DANIELE 1:03:41


    2.   5km Insc.: 176, Strt.: 164, Finis.: 164  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. LERUD JASON 0:18:35
    2. PONCELET KYLIAN 0:18:51
    3. JOSEPH ROMAIN 0:18:59
     
    Female - Top
    1. LINDEKENS LAURIE 0:20:05
    2. BULCOURT LOUISE 0:23:09
    3. LECHAT ELISE 0:23:15
     
    By category
    tcm LERUD JASON 0:18:35
    cm DUBUC JUSTIN 0:19:37
    sm NUYTEN MAXIME 0:19:43
    tcf LINDEKENS LAURIE 0:20:05
    ve HAMI AMAR 0:23:10
    sf LECHAT ELISE 0:23:15
    cf ROGGE JULIE 0:23:42
    ai RUIZ PATRICIA 0:28:58


    3.   Enfants - 1500m Insc.: 30, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 30  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DARDENNE GAUTHIER 0:07:15
    2. PLESSIEZ TIMOTHEE 0:07:16
    3. TRICLIN VALENTIN 0:08:02
     
    Female - Top
    1. LECHAT LUCIE 0:07:22
    2. BAU ROMANE 0:08:18
    3. WOLTOLINI ENOLA 0:08:19
     
    By category
    pupm DARDENNE GAUTHIER 0:07:15
    minm PLESSIEZ TIMOTHEE 0:07:16
    minf LECHAT LUCIE 0:07:22
    pupf BAU ROMANE 0:08:18


    4.   Enfants - 500m Insc.: 54, Strt.: 53, Finis.: 53  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. RIFFLART NATHAN 0:01:59
    2. CLAINE LEON 0:02:01
    3. JACQUES CHATRY COME 0:02:01
     
    Female - Top
    1. KWIECIEN CLEMENTINE 0:02:12
    2. GALLOIS PAULA 0:02:17
    3. LAZZARONI EMMA 0:02:20
     
    By category
    benm RIFFLART NATHAN 0:01:59
    benf KWIECIEN CLEMENTINE 0:02:12
    babym KLAUS ENOAM 0:02:26
    babyf MOBIAN CLARA 0:02:34


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services