Member area
Registrations - Redange, 07/01/2018, LUX - Réidener Wanterlaf
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
112 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
ABDELLATIF Ait OuakrimLUXMondercange
AGOSTINI AlainLUXMersch
FANSELMI KarineFRAVillerupt
AREND MarcLUXDiekirch
BAUSTERT MarcelLUXConsdorf
BEN KHEDHER MohamedLUXBertrange
FBERNARD-KRIER SandraLUXKehlen
FBINSFELD CarineLUXKeispelt
BONNET JonathanFRAVillerupt
FBROSIUS PeggyLUXRédange/attert
FBRUYERE BeatriceFRAEhner
CALDERON SantiLUXGilsdorf
CAMPANELLA PietroITAItzig
CAVUOTO FrancoLUXSchifflange
CONTER GeorgesLUXBeckerich
COULON SergeLUXSchifflange
DA COSTA MENDES João CarlosLUXBelvaux
FDENELLE NicoleLUXUseldange
DEREFA AlbertLUXPreizerdaul
DISEWISCOURT MarcLUXWarken
DOLATSHAHI AmirLUXDifferdange
DUMONT Jean LucBELLeglise
EICHER RomLUXNagem
FEICHER SonjaLUXBurden
FESCHETTE SonnyLUXKoerich
ESPEN PascalLUXAspelt
FFABER MartineLUXStrassen
FFAUTSCH MandyLUXRedange
FELLER SteveLUXHelmdange
FELLERICH GuyLUXPerle
FERNANDEZ SantiagoLUXReimberg
FFEYDER VéroniqueLUXEchternacherbrück
FILBIG AlainLUXTuntange
FOLSCHEID BobLUXSteinfort
FRÖHLICH HorstLUXBertrange
GIRRY SünnenLUXGrevenmacher
GOEDERT MarcelLUXLuxembourg
GROUNDS SimonGBRGreiveldange
HEMMER LaurentLUXOspern
HENGEN TomLUXNospelt
FHENON KathyLUXMartelange
HERREN ManuelLUXBigonville
HILBERT GeorgesLUXBissen
HIPP FredLUXLuxembourg
HLYWIAK PatrickLUXArlon
FHOFFMANN DanieleLUXGoetzingen
FKAPGEN JeanneLUXRedange/attert
KAUFFMANN DanielLUXEchternacherbrück
KAYSER MarcLUXHeisdorf
KLONSKI LucLUXFennange
KOHN GeorgesLUXWalferdange
KOOB MichelLUXLeudelange
FKOPS CaroleLUXSteinsel
KOROGLANOGLOU SavasLUXBettange-Sur-Mess
LISARELLI JeffLUXLannen
LOGUERCIO MarcelloITARoodt-Sur-Syre
LOSCH PascalLUXRodemack
LOVAT GaelFRASteinsel
LUCAS SergeLUXHautcharage
MELANDA LicinioPRTFrisange
MEYERS MarcLUXLuxembourg
MICHELE FeolaITAMertert
MOERSCH MikeLUXWarken
MOUSEL JhenmpLUXCruchten
FMULLER AnnetteLUXArsdorf
FMULLER JosianeLUXSchwebach
OESTREICHER PierreLUXDudelange
FOGER StéphanieBELLeglise
FORIGER Anne-MarieLUXEschdorf
FORIGER MaisyLUXEschdorf
FORIGER MaisyLUXEschdorf
ORIGER YvesLUXGrevenmacher
OTH GastLUXSaeul
PICHERIT AlainFRALuxembourg
FPOCERVINA-KOENIG LianeLUXHeisdorf
FREDING ChristianeLUXNiederdonven
REDING PierreLUXMesch
REDING TimLUXMiersch
REUTER EmileLUXBereldange
RICCIARDELLI GiorgioLUXSchouweiler
RIPPINGER MikeLUXEchtefnach
ROB RolandLUXBissen
FSALENTINY JoëlleLUXConsdorf
SCHAACK MarcLUXEsch-Sur-Alzette
SCHAACK NicoLUXRumelange
SCHEER PascalLUXBurden
FSCHEFFEN ChristineLUXReichlange
SCHMITZ MarcoLUXHobscheid
SCHODER SimonLUXArlon
SCHWEITZER AndyLUXReichlange
FSHEINA LisaNORLuxembourg
SOARES SoniaLUXSchouweiler
STRANEN MarcLUXHuewel
STRAUS JeannotLUXTuntange
FTALBI FerielLUXDifferdange
FTHEISEN TessyDEULuxembourg
THILGES PatrickLUXBerg
FTHILL FabienneLUXKeispelt
THOMMES ClodLUXGrevels
TIMMERMANS RémiLUXBertrange
FVAN HELDEN EllesLUXPreizerdaul
VANHOUCHE BenoîtBELArlon
FWAMPACH NicoleLUXDifferdange
FWEISSE MagaliLUXUseldange
FWELTER Marie-AnneLUXRoodt-Sur-Syre
FWELTERMANN MargareteDEUGonderange
WOLFF LucienLUXUebersyren
WOLTER ErnestLUXRoeser
FXHAFERAJ ShefikoLUXMamer
XIE TianyuanCHNItzig
ZACHARIAS PaulLUXRedange/attert
FZACHARIAS-WANTZ Marie-RoseLUXRedange/attert


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.