Member area
Registrations - Dinant, 26/08/2018, BEL - La Descente de la Lesse
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
84 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityLeagueTeamPayé
AUDOOR AlainBELAinieresVelaines
BAGGERMAN ArjanNLDSliedrecht
BALSAT PhilippeBELLa LouviereBJB
BERA BenjaminBELNamur
BEULQUE NicoBELOtegem
RSVZ ON THE MOVEBOXUS ThomasBELMons
BRAMS HuguesBELOttignies
BRUYNEEL AndyBELAnvaingvelaines
CAMBIER GeoffreyBELAndenne
CAMPION SylvainBELDiepenbeek
COLLART ChristopheBELCerfontaine
FCOLLART EstelleBELCerfontaine
CONSTANDT ThierryBELWépionARCH
FCROQUET CarineBELVilvoorde
FDANTHINE FlorenceBELLeernesESM
DANTINNE Jean-MarcBELHastiere
FDE CEUNINCK EvelyneBELForrières
RSVZ ON THE MOVEDE KONINCK FilipBELZoersel
DE MUYNCK AnthonyBELAalter
DEFRANCE SébastienBELSchaerbeek
DELLA FAILLE GillesBELSchaerbeek
FDELLOT Marie LaureBELMeise
DELOBBE JonathanBELSoulmejogging de romedenne
RSVZ ON THE MOVEFDEMAEGD HanneloreBELSint-Gillis
FDEMEURE NoelieBELSorinne La Longue
DESILLE JérémieBELBelgrade
DOCQUIR JoachimBELThy Le Bauduin
ESPEITTE PatrickFRALaneuvevilleFOOTING FORM HEILLEC
FEVERARTS DelphineBELPerwezGAG
FABRY KikianoBELS
FOBE Jean-JacquesBELKraainemENJAMBEE
GEORGES KevinBELMartouzin
GEVENOIS FrankBELWasmuelJC Baudour
GILBERT PhilippeBELLouvain-La-Neuve
GRANDMONT AndreBELDinantARCHARCH
GREGOOR FabianBELVillers Le Bouillet
HAGLUND JesperBELBrusselsCACE
HOEBERS ChristopheBELMessancyTRILUX
RSVZ ON THE MOVEJANVIER AlbanFRAWatermael-Boitsfort
JAUMOTTE FabienBELMarche-Les-Dames
JONARD ThomasBELGesves
KEDZIORA LaurentFRAJenlainUSVA
LAMOURET Jean YvesFRALille
FLEGRAND EmelineBELNalinnes
FLEGROS VanessaBELMontigny-Le-TilleulZATAC CHARLEROI
LEJEUNE HervéBELAndenne
FLESCEUX NaomiBELEmptinne
LOMBART FrédéricBELSauvenièreGaG
MACHIELS ChristianBELBruxelles
FMAERTEN NancyBELEeklokrekenlopers
FMAES VirginieBELGemblouxGAG
MAHIEU HuguesBELBeauraing
MAISSIN HervéBELSorinne-La-LongueARCH
FMIGNON MarianneBELCourt Saint Etienne
FMONIN AngéliqueBELSchaltin
FMOREELS SoniaBELWépion
MORMAQUE NicolasBELSoyeBomel running team
NAGELS PieterjanBELHemiksem
FPANIER IsaBELHastiere
RSVZ ON THE MOVEPASSCHYN AndyBELDrongen
PEETERS FredBELBougeZatopek Namur
PETIT FrançoisBELVer-Custinne
PIROT QuentinBELHemptinne
PRÉVOT MaximeBELMarche-Les-DamesRCNAMUR
PUTZEYS NicolasBELBruxelles
FROGIERS KiwiBELWezembeek-Oppem
FROMMEL MaëlyssBELHastiere
SALAZAR NoelBELMolenbeekRIBC
SARGUINI AbdelazizBELVilvoorde
SERVAIS JohanBELHuy
SIMON EtienneBELWépion
SLACHMUYLDERS MarcBELHemiksemHaraka
RSVZ ON THE MOVEFSWYNGEDOUW KimBELDrongen
TANG XiaohuaBELAuvelais
THILL DidierBELHavré
THORNTON GeoffreyBELWauthier-Braine
TILBURGS FrankBELMeerAVN
VALLONS TomBELHolsbeek
RSVZ ON THE MOVEVAN BEEK TomBELSint-Andries
VANDEN BROECK PhilippeBELCourt-Saint-Etienne
RSVZ ON THE MOVEVANDROMME Pieter-JanBELBrussel
FVANHÉE ChloéBELSint-Pieters-Leeuw
VERGALLO MichaelBELFontaine L Eveque
FWILMET DeborahBELRebecqARCH


Electronic Timing

Timing services