Registrations - Marcinelle, 06/05/2018, BEL - Ekiden de Charleroi by Group S
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

name: 
Page: [1]
73 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
127 DIMANCHEALLO Volet 2BELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
137 DIMANCHEALLO VOLET 1BELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
101ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB CinqBELCourcelles
98ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB DeuxBELCourcelles
97ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB DixBELNivelles
95ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB HuitBELNivelles
96ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB NeufBELNivelles
93ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB OnzeBELNivelles
100ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB QuatreBELCourcelles
94ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB SeptBELNivelles
102ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB SixBELCourcelles
99ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB TroisBELCourcelles
103ATHLEDUWEB.BEATHLEDUWEB UnBELCourcelles
70FBAUWENS IsabelleBELOret
106BAYET NicolasBELCouillet
46SONACABOURMADIS GeorgesBEL
68FCREACO TeresaBELGerpinnes
33GROUP SFDAFFE LudivineBELMontigny Le Tilleul
108FDEFOURNY LydwineBELMarcinelle
47SONACADELMOTTE MickaëlFRA
69FDELVIGNE VeroniqueFRABuire
9134DEYGALSKI MichelBELCharleroi
132DUBOIS BenjaminBELGozée
31GROUP SDUCHATEAU Jea CharlesBELMontigny Le Tilleul
32GROUP SDUCHATEAU Jean-CharlesBELMontigny Le Tilleul
34GROUP SDUCHATEAU Jean-CharlesBELMontigny Le Tilleul
9135DUFOUR ManuëlBELLeuze-En-Hainaut
104DUFOUR ManuëlBELLeuze-En-Hainaut
138FERREIRA PedroBELSpy
35GROUP SFOULON VincentBELCharleroi
129JCPMF WANFERCEE-BAULETFGANDIBLEUX KarineFRAWanfercee-Baulet
143H TEAM 1 BEL
142H TEAM 2 BEL
1JOGGING PLUS On RunningBELGosselies
141LA BON'HEURE BEL
71FLIERNEUX DominiqueBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
128JCPMF WANFERCEE-BAULETFLION PatriciaBELW-Baulet
107LOUYETFLOUYET ValerieBELCharleroi
15CROKYLUCAS NicolasBELMouscron
64MAFA LaurentBELNivelles
75FMULTI Bxl & BwBELBruxelles
76MULTI Hainaut & LiègeBELNivelles
117 DIMANCHEPACI PascalBELCharleroi
136FPEETERBROECK CelineBELMontigny Le Tilleul
137PERRIN LudovicFRABellecourt
65PIRAU ThomasBELAiseau
61PONT NEUF AssurfinanceBELCharleroi
105FRASCON NadineBELCharleroi
36GROUP SRODRIGUEZ MERINO EnriqueESPPironchamps
78RST LocationBELTarciennes
72SCHELFOUT MichelBELLoupoigne
59SCLIFFET RenaudBELNalinnes
44SONACAFSEMAL CatherineBEL
48SONACASOURIS LaurentBEL
147 DIMANCHESRPA 7 DimancheBELCharleroi
45SONACATAYBI El HassanBEL
134FTERZINI BarbaraBELSouvret
58TESSIAN SamuelBELWanfercée-Baulet
54UACUAC ChatBEL
52UACUAC ChatelineauBEL
53UACUAC Fer JmBEL
49UACUAC FeraucheBEL
56UACUAC HuitBEL
50UACUAC JeanBEL
55UACUAC JmBEL
51UACUAC MarieBEL
63FVAN PARIJS ClémentineBELBraine L'Alleud
62FVAN PARIJS ClémentineBELBraine L'Alleud
73VANDERCLAUSE SamuelBELRoux
133VANNOORENBERGHE JoëlBELRoux
16CROKYVERBEKE HenkBELMouscron
135FVERBRUGGEN AurélieBELSilenrieux
66FVEYS SabineBELPetit Enghien