Registrations - Marcinelle, 14/10/2018, BEL - Course du Cazier
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
309 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
5376RUNNING CLUB GHDCFALBERT JenniferBELMontigny-Le-Tilleul
5246FANDRE ColineBEL
5268FANTOINE MarieBEL
5386FARNOULD KerbyBELFontaine L'Evêque
5234FBAIO FrancescaBEL
5226BALFROID JonathanBEL
5056BALSEAU SamuelBELCourcelles
5303ZATACFBALTUS MoniqueBELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
5233BARBIER StephaneBEL
1586RUNNING CLUB GHDCBASTIN JérémyBELFarciennes
5160FBASTIN VeroniqueBEL
5207FBEGET Fabienne
5194BEKOUDJ IdrissBEL
5011FBELKACEM LeaBELPeronnes-Lez-Binche
5286BERGER GrégorianBELStrée
5361BERNARD BryanBELFarciennes
5060FBERNARD SophieBELChatelet
5025FBET MarianneBELCourcelles
5337FBIERLAIRE GaëlleBELLoverval
5050FBISOUX Anne-LiseBELMarcinelle
5062BOCCART EtienneBELGozée
5161BOGAERT PhilippeBEL
5201FBONGA BONGA MaeraBEL
5242FBONIVERT PauleBEL
5182BOON DenisBEL
5034FBORROMEO CatherineBELMarcinelle
5290BOUCQUEAU FabianBELWays
5015FBOUNITON JulieBELCharleroi
5053BRAUNE ThomasBELMontigny Le Tilleul
5388FBRICLET LydieBELCourcelles
5016FBUCCI SabinaITARoux
1520BUCHET SébastienBELChatelet
5281BUCHET YanusBELChatelet
5288BUFFA Pablo
5017BUSIA AlexisBELRoux
5190BUXIN DorianBEL
5046FCADO ValérieBELFleurus
5314FCAKIR AylinBELPironchamps
5316CAKIR KadirBELChatelineau
5315CAKIR MetinBELPironchamps
5324FCAKOGLU SemaBELMarcinelle
5372RUNNING CLUB GHDCFCARPENT MarieBELCouillet
5335FCARPENTIER TamaraBELBonneville
5257FCASTAGNE JulieBELRagnies
5044CATAFESTA JaassenBELFleurus
5389CAYPHAS NicolasBELCourcelles
5146FCHAMPT AuroreBEL
5262FCHARLOT EmmaBEL
5055CIEZA BenjaminBELFarciennes
5396FCINO AurelieBELGozee
5175CLAES Jean Sebastien
5008FCLEPPE RoxaneBELFrasnes-Lez-Gosselies
5166FCLUYSE AnneBELRixensart
5269COCO LuigiBEL
5031FCODUTTI VanessaBELMarcinelle
5255FCOLINA SandraBEL
5284FCONSLI ClaireBELCharleroi
5261CONTE FabrizioBEL
5023CORNELIS EricBELMontignies Sur Sambre
5030FCREACO TeresaBELGepinnes
5266CULT Jean MarcBEL
5304ZATACCYWINSKI LaurentBELGosselies
5295D’INVERNO AntoineBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5296FD’INVERNO VeroniqueBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5294FD'AGOSTINO RebeccaBELFontaine-L'Evêque
5014DANDO GaetanoBELChâtelet
5195D'ANDREA AntonioBELGougnies
5196FD'ANDREA Lisa
5271D'AURILIO MarvinBEL
5270D'AURILIO SimeonBEL
5362DAVOINE MickaelBELBinche
5149FDE BRACKELER ThylaneBEL
5148DE BTRACKELEER YohanBEL
5247DE BUYST KevinBEL
5189DE CLERFAYT AntoineBEL
5197FDE FILIPPIS NadiaBELGougnies
5231DE SANCTIS NatanBEL
5147FDE WIT MarieBEL
5144FDEBOODT AlysonBEL
5198DEBRIELY ClementBEL
5063FDECAMINADA FannyBELMontigny-Le-Tilleul
5065FDEGLAS EmilieBELAcoz
5001FDELACOURT NadegeBELTrazegnies
5172DELAFONTAINE Thierry
5200DELLA PUTTA RiccardoBEL
5400DELPERDANGE SébastienBELCourcelles
5313FDELPORTE CelineBELThuillies
5366FDEMARTIN VaninaBELPont De Loup
5051FDEMIERBE CelineBELCour-Sur-Heure
5278DEMOULIN ThibaultBEL
5334DEPASSE FabriceBELMontigny-Le-Tilleul
5383FDERAEDT AngeliqueBELJumet
5384FDERBOVEN NathalieBELCharleroi
5289FDERMINE ElisaBELFleurus
5392DEROME LucasBELRoux
5018JOGGING PLUSFDEROOROO DeborahBELHam Sur Heure
5393DETAYE FrançoisBELMarcinelle
5145DEVOS FabriceBEL
5206DIEPENDARE Pierre
5222FDIET IsabelleBEL
5054DIOTTE TristanCANDelémont
5203FDOMONT KatiaFRAChatelineau
1126DOUCY RolandBEL
5305ZATACFDRION ThérèseBELMarchienne-Au-Pont
5138FDRUGMANT SoizicBEL
5298DRYGALSKI MichelBELCharleroi
5024FDUBOIS LaraBELCourcelles
5377RUNNING CLUB GHDCFDUMONT LudivineBELLe Roux
5170FDUMOULIN ZoeBEL
5279FDURAND MarineFRAParis
5276FDUSAUCY CamilleBEL
5321FERBITAT NawelBELMarcinelle
5322ERBITAT RachidBELMarcinelle
5064EVRARD LaurentBELAcoz
5223EYLETTERS MaxenceBEL
5336FFALISSE IsabelleBELLoverval
5360FEVRIER ThomasBELFontaine L'Eveque
5179FFIERER AllyssiaBEL
5218FIORENTINO MichelangeBEL
5391FFONTAINE CélineBELMarcinelle
5306ZATACFONTAINE PolBELChâtelineau
5260FFORGE DelphineBEL
5187FFOSCHI CaroleBEL
5356FRANCOIS HugoBELMarcinelle
5164FFRANCOIS RegineBEL
5178FFREITAS AngelaBEL
5327FFRIGO DarleneBELBouffioulx
5307ZATACFGARGIULO MarieBELMarcinelle
5188FGAZ LaureBEL
5012FGAZ LaurieBELPresles
5373RUNNING CLUB GHDCFGEORGOULIS NatachaBELCouillet
5059GEUBEL Jean FrancoisBELChatelet
5191GHISLAIN Jean-BenoitBEL
5308ZATACFGILLAIN CorinneBELMarcinelle
5236FGILLEBERT CeliaBEL
5235FGILLEBERT SarahBEL
5329GILLIEAUX ArthurBELGivry
1424ESMFGOELENS NathalieBELMarcinelle
5002FGONNE SarahBELNivelles
5326FGOSSIAUX AlexandraBELHam-Sur-Heure
5230GOUTHIERE NicolasBEL
5359GROUX DavidBELPont À Celles
5238GUY MBEL
5353FHAMEL AudreyBELJumet
5171FHELAIN Carole
5212FHENDRYCKX Julie
5358FHENIN VirginieBELMellet
5026FHOCHVART NoémieBELBraine Le Comte
5204HOCQUET Maximilien
5032HODY Jean-MarcBELDaussois ( Cerfontaine )
5013FINGELAERE PascaleBELForest
5184JADIN JasonBEL
5007FJOMAUX MarineBELJemeppe Sur Sambre
5202KEISER NicolasBEL
5220KONZA YonnesBEL
5221FKOUZA SanaaBEL
5398FLA PORTA DianaITANalinnes
5399FLA PORTA SabrinaITANalinnes
5333FLAMBERTINI CarolineBELFrasnes-Lez-Gosselies
5332LAMBERTINI GuillaumeBELSaintes
5225LAVIS EleonoreBEL
5395LECHOPIER Jean-MichelBELAnderlues
5237FLECOMTE NathalieBEL
5159LEDUC SébastienBELYves-Gomezée
5183FLEFEVRE AnnaBEL
5254LEGRAIN AdrienBEL
5213LEGROUX EdmondBELMontigny Le Tilleul
5027FLEMERCIER CharlotteBELNivelles
1593RUNNING CLUB GHDCFLEONI MurielBELFontaine-L'Eveque
5302ZATACFLEPERS CarolineBELCharleroi
5378RUNNING CLUB GHDCLESEINE EthanBELLuttre
5379RUNNING CLUB GHDCLESEINE KevinBELLuttre
5036FLEVIS JulieBELJumet
5192FLIETARD MarineBEL
5258LINDEKENS NathanBEL
5317LIUZZO CarmeloBELChatelet
5216LIVIQUE Diego
5048FLONFILS AstridBELLes Bons Villers
5049FLONFILS IngridBELThimeon
50013LOTERMAN Ethan
5039FLUYTEN KarineBELGozee
5283FMABILE InesBELCharleroi
5210MARCELIS Cedric
5010FMARCHANT SarahBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5137FMARCHAUT SarahBEL
5253FMAREZ MarjorieBEL
5375RUNNING CLUB GHDCMARGOTTA FrancoBELMarcinelle
5282MASUT JérômeBELFayt Lez Manage
5243MEJJOUTE M'BarckBEL
5214FMHEUX Ludina
5239FMICHAUX FabienneBEL
5287FMICHEL Anne
5390FMICHEL MaeveBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5328MICHEL OlivierBELMont Sur Marchienne
5180JOGGING PLUSMICHOT Steven JuniorBELHam-Sur-Heure
5319MILONE LorenzoBELCouillet
5318MILONE RyadBELCouillet
5309ZATACMINETTE BernardBELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
5215MINIQUE Gregory
5045MIRISOLA LoucaBELFleurus
5003MIRISOLA MichaelBELAnderlues
5019MOINET PierreBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5229MOMMAERTS GuillianBEL
5168MONAUX EricBEL
5169MONAUX FrancoisBEL
5274MONTOISIS MichaëlBELMarcinelle
5058FMOREALE StephanieBELManage
5240MORENO JuanBEL
5320MROCZKA EricBELCouillet
1582RUNNING CLUB GHDCFMUS LaurenceBELAisemont
5370RUNNING CLUB GHDCFNAVEZ Marie-EveBELHanzinelle
5217NIGRO PierreBEL
5293NIHOUL SimonBELLodelinsart
1054NR 1054BEL
5009NR 5009
5339NR 5339
5267FOCAMPOS Y ALVAREZ LoraBEL
5232OGER MarcBEL
5355FOTTE NathalieBELRansart
5219OUBOUSKOUR AbdellahBEL
5061FPANTIKIDI ElenaBELRansart
5310ZATACFPARÉE HermioneBELFarciennes
5165FPARMENTIER LiunaBEL
5163PARMENTIER TomBEL
5140FPAYEN KimberleyBELJumet
5150PETRUCCI LuceBEL
5211PICARDO Ferdinando
5227PICCOLO VincentBEL
5177PIERIPAN ChristopheBEL
5297PIERSON BaptisteBELMarcinelle
5365FPIETTE MyriamBELMarcinelle
5387PIRAUX DominiqueBELMontignies Sur Sambre
5256FPIRMEL ValerieBEL
5151PIRON SebastienBEL
5323FPITOT NancyBELJoncret
5174PLUMET William
5154POLET Jean-LouisBEL
5186FPOREBSKI CynthiaBEL
5311ZATACPREAUX BenjaminBELLabuissière
5354JOGGING PLUSQUINET MarcBELJumet
5022QUIRIN OlivierBELMarcinelle
5021FQUIRIN PaulineBELMarcinelle
5248FRECHT CharlotteBEL
5277FREGNIERS CorinneBEL
5300ZATACREHO DonatoBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
5141ROBBEN XavicrBEL
5228ROBERT EmmanuelBEL
5152ROBINS LouisBEL
5153FROBINS ValentineBEL
5325FROMANO SarahBELGerpinnes
5209FRONCHESE Anthony
5143FROQUET-GRAVY SachaBEL
5374RUNNING CLUB GHDCFROUHARD LaetitiaBELTarcienne
5162FSALAMONE SoniaBEL
5158SANTANGELO AntonioBEL
5292SCHIKOWSKY AlexBELLodelinsart
5241FSCHIRA SuzyBEL
5020SCHOONHEYT NicolasBELManage
5193FSENTE BarbaraBEL
5301ZATACSERVAIS MarcBELMarchienne-Au-Pont
5181SEVRIN GaëtanBELFleurus
5330FSIMA IoanaBELMorialme
5139SIRIEZ RomainBELNamur
1505FSOUMAGNE IngridBELSivry
5040FSQUILBECK JoséphineBELSinsin
5249STECKMAN TevenBEL
5364FSTILMANT EloïseBELHam-Sur-Heure
5252STREUVE PatrickBELPresles
5173FTAEVERNIER Nathalie
5057TARANTINO AntonioITAMarcinelle
5385TEMMERMAN CédricBELNivelles
5033FTEUNKENS JanineBELMarcinelle
5368FTOLLET EmilieBELBelgique
5369FTOLLET LaetitiaBELCharleroi
5367TOLLET PierreBELMarchienne Au Pont
5041UITTEBROEK NolanBELGosselies
5042UITTEBROEK NormanBELGosselies
5167FVA,DE, BERGHE JeanneBEL
5250VALLI PaoloBELPresles
5251VALLI RaphaelBELPresles
5156FVAN CAUWENBERGH LouiseBEL
5155FVAN DEN DYCKE SarahBEL
5380VAN DURME Aurelien
5382FVAN DURME Isee
5381VAN DURME Lyvian
5273VAN GEEL Ibrohim
5272FVAN GEEL Maryam
5312FVAN HOUTTE CoralieBELCour-Sur-Heure
5157FVAN LAUWENBERGH EvaBEL
5363FVAN ROYEN ChristelBELMontignies Sur Sambre
5275VANDEANDE GabrielBEL
1153VANDENERGHE PatriceBEL
5142FVANDEPOEL DanielleBEL
5047FVANDERBRACHT SophieBELVillers-Deux-Eglises
5291FVANDERCAMMEN LindsayBELFrasne-Les-Gosselies
5224FVANMEE NoemieBEL
5263VANZELE RobertBEL
5394FVERHELST MaudBELLuttre
5208FVERHELST Maud
5038VERSTAEN SébastienBELAnderlues
5259VERVAELE NicolasBEL
5185VICINI TheoBEL
5245VISSE SebastienBEL
5037FVOISON IselineFRAMarcinelle
5205WARDEGA Serge
5176FWARIN BenedicteBEL
5199FYV XueyunBEL
5285FZEBIER AudeBELMont Sur Marchienne.
5371RUNNING CLUB GHDCFZWAKHALS ValérieBELBouffioulx