Member area
Registrations - Nandrin, 24/02/2018, BEL - Challenge Condrusien - Jogging St-Martin
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
103 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
214ALBERT VincentBELFraiture
FAMY EstelleFRATilff
ANCION AlainBELSaive
FANDRE IsabelleBELLes Avins
305ANSIAUX ChristopheBELJeneffe
1BAECKELANDT MarcelBELHermalle.Sou/huy
312BAUDOIN PhilippeBELMiécret
BENITEZ EmmanuelBELHuy
FBINJE ValérieBELFize-Fontaine
28FBODART VéroniqueBELNeupré
77BONA GuyBELSeraing
BOUCHE MarcBELLiege
BOURSEAU BertrandBELBoncelles
179BOVEROUL EricBELAmay
215BRUYÈRE DidierBELBomal Sur Ourthe
366CHUDYBA Jean-MarieFRABeaufays
189COLLARD LucienBELLiege
530CONINGS PatrickBELVinalmont
2FCOUVREUR EsmeraldaBELHermalle.Sou/huy
293CUCCURU Jean-MarcBELTavier
170FDANIELS CatherineBELSeraing
423FDARIMONT Marie-AnneBELEmbourg
140DARMONT PierreBELFraiture
DE LAMOTTE OlivierBELNandrin
DE STAERCKE Jean-BenoitBELHaltinne
DE WERGIFOSSE ArnaudBELNandrin
316DECKERS Jean-LouisBELHermalle Sous Huy
43DELAITTE PaulBELBeaufays
DELHOUGNE BernardBELTinlot
FDENAYER HeleneBELBxl
59DEPREZ GéraudBELOuffet
FDESFORGES EmmaGBRBois Et Borsu
232FDESTRES LindaBELMiécret
42FDEVAUX EmmanuelleBELMarchin
284DI VITO DomenicoBELSint Truiden
DISPA SimonBELNeupré
9DONCEEL MarcBELNandrin
DONY BenoitBELHollogne
248DRÈZE QuentinBELLandenne
385DUSSART FabriceBELRochefort
FFALLOY LudivineBELEllemelle
96FALZONE CroceITAJemeppe Sur Meuse
65FALZONE GaetanoITANeupre
FFIRQUET SabrinaBELOugree
GALLOY ArnaudBELHorion-Hozemont
363GAUDISSEUR LionelBELHuy
38GIGOT XavierBELBarvaux
FGILSOUL FrançoiseBELWanze
3GIMENNE NicolasBELHuy
GODFROID JoséBELSomme-Leuze
FGRIPPI AuroreBELNandrin
GRUSLIN DanielBELScry
FGUSTIN ChristineBELAmay
194HADJIDIMITRIOU StelioBELHerstal
HANOTIAU Jean-MarcBELBruxelles
245FHAY DelphineBELBomal
139HEPTIA NoëlBELIvoz(Flemalle)
JANSENS ArnaudBELNeupré
JOHNEN TanguyBELLiège
146JOIRET YvanBELVinalmont
249JOTTARD ChristopheBELOcquier
185JOUAN BernardBELThynes
KATTUS BrunoBELLiège
497KERSTEN GontranBELSeny
FKIESTRA NynkeNLDNandrin
80KOCH MichelBELRotheux
101LAFORGE FredericBELHaneffe
380LATIN PierreBELNeupré
FLERUITTE FrancoiseBELNandrin
LÉTE PascalBELPetit -Rechain
455MAHY DidierBELHavelange
89MANCINI MichelBELSeraing
551FMAQUET FabienneBELMean
290MARCHANDISE PierreBELBoncelles
289FMARICHAL StéphanieBELGrivegnée
242MARTIN EricBELWandre Liege
219MAURO CalogeroITASeraing
MEUNIER VincentBELOuffet
471MICHOT MarcBELHuy
144MOES FrédéricBELTinlot
113FMUNAUT CarineBELLimont
MUR ManuelFRALiège
33FNAHON SylvieBELNeuville En Condroz
NENNEN MichelBELNeupre
302FNEUVILLE IngridBELHuy
131PIRARD ThierryBELGoesnes
FPONDANT VeronqueBELSaive
RAICKMAN SebastienBELNandrin
250RIGA StéphaneBELWanze
ROBBI RudyBELSeraing
ROUSSEAU Jean-MarcBELSinsin
RUWET AlbertBELGoesnes
FSEGERS JulieBELCrisnée
FSILVESTRE JenniferBELComblain Au Pont
378SIMONET DenisBELTerwagne
29THONET LilianBELNeupré
FVAN LIMBERGEN IngridBELOugree
VAN OOTEGHEM PatrickBELNandrin
52FVANDELEENE CatherineBELNeupré
FVANDERVORST ValerieBELNeupré
VIJVERMAN ChristopheBELVillers-Le-Temple
78VRANCKEN MarcBELTilff
FWITTORSKI CharlotteBELLimont


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.