Member area
Registrations - Gerpinnes, 09/03/2018, BEL - Course Nature du Collège Saint Augustin
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
242 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
1141ALCOVER ArnaudBELChatelet
1140ALCOVER MichaelBELBouffioulx
936FANASTASSION Licia
916ANCKAERT Thomas
1139ANDRE StephaneBELClermont
854ANDRE Valentin
1003FBACQ Marianne
717FBAILLEUX Celine
943FBARBIER Zoe
1138FBASTIN ManonBELAcoz
1137BAUDUIN LoïcBELLoverval
1136FBAUMAL WivineBELVillers Poterie
903FBAYET Eleonore
904FBAYET Elisabeth
901BAYET Thierry
1135FBAYET VéroniqueBELNalinnes
880BEDORET Vincent
839FBELGEONNE Camille
987BELLIER Simon
725FBERONNEZ-LECOMTE Madeline
1134BERTINCHAMPS AlexandreBELGerpinnes
852BERTINCHAMPS Arnaud
1133FBERTOLA MariaBELJumet
978BERTOZZI Matteo
1132BODART MathisBELGerpinnes
1131BODART PatrickBELWanfercée-Baulet
948FBOGNAR Lorena
1130BOREUX UgoBELLaneffe
1033FBOSSAERTS Lilou
971FBOUTFEUX Kimberly
899FBRICLET Anne-Laure
878FBULTOT Lethicia
859FBURY Clemence
842BUYCK Antoine
1129FCABLÉ DelphineFRALoverval
721CAES Thomas
958FCARLIER Bernadette
976CATTELAIN Nathan
979CHARLIER Antoine
1128FCHARTIER AmandineBELThy-Le-Chateau
1127FCHARTIER MorganeBELBoussu-En-Fagne
860CHERENCE Joraeh
923CHIESA Florentin
925CHIESA Sylvain
1021CORMAN Julien
1126FCOULON ElineBELMettet
1125COULON VincentBELMettet
1124FCOUTELLIER Marie-LouiseBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
863FCOUTELLIER Marie-Louise
1025DALLA VALLE Nicolas
935FDALLENOGARE Chloe
934FDALLENOGARE Ines
1123DAMBROISE FlorianBELLaneffe
1122DAMBROISE TomBELLaneffe
1121DAMBROISE YvesBELLaneffe
986FDE COSTER Edith
921FDE COSTER Nancy
1117DE DOBODT CecileBELClermont
1026DE LAERE Maxime
995DE LIE Irvin
1115DE LIEGE AntoineBELThy-Le-Bauduin
1114DE LIEGE MaximeBELThy-Le-Bauduin
1113DE LIEGE PascalBELThy-Le-Bauduin
722DE RYCKER Luca
845FDE TROYER Sabine
1035DE WULF Lucien
1034DE WULF Valery
1120FDEBODT ElodieBELW-Baulet
853FDECENDRE Tamara
1119DECLERCQ ThibautBELGerpinnes
906DECOUX Arnaud
1118DECROIX BastienBELNalinnes
884DEFOY Julian
885DEFOY Stephane
960FDEL FABRO Tara
1116DELCORTE LoïcBELBiesme
900DELTENRE Quentin
1011DELVAUX-LORIAUX Pol
1112FDEMILY EvaBELSart-Eustache
1111DEMILY JohannBELSart-Eustache
927FDENIS Zoe
1110FDEPREZ EmilieBELPresles
1109DEPREZ JeromeBELPresles
1108FDEPREZ JulieBELPresles
977DESPIEGELEER Romain
1107FDEWOLF SophieBELGerpinnes
1106D'HALLEWIN PierrickBELHanzinelle
1105FDHERVILLE AurélieBELFlorennes
1104FDIEUDONNÉ DelphineBELBouffioulx
886FDOUTRELIGNE Fanchon
1103FDRAYE PascalineBELGougnies
907FDUBOIS Elisa
1102DUHAIN JustinBELMont Sur Marchienne
740DUMONT Antoine
778FDUMONT Coline
890FDUMONT Perrine
1101FDUPANLOUP PerrineBELBouffioulx
913FDUVIVIER Melissa
1015ERMANNE Martin
1008EVRARD Antoine
1100FFERNANDES ManuelaBELArsimont
869FFICHEFET Clemence
846FFONTAINE Alice
733FFONTAINE Valerie
1099FFORGE DelphineBELGougnies
726FRANC Justin
727FRANC Nicolas
1098FRANCQ DamienBELGerpinnes
1097FRANCQ LouisBELGerpinnes
1096FFRANCQ LucieBELGerpinnes
937FRERE Erwann
932FRERE Nathan
724FFROCHEUR Camille
1020FROMONT Pierre-Yves
892GALVAN REY Toleor
1095FGAZ LaurieBELPresles
1094GERARDS JulienBELGerpinnes
872GEVART Charlie
950FGILLAIN Amelie
1093FGILLAIN CélineBELVillers-Poterie
969FGILLET Patricia
1092GILLOT LorisBELAcoz
920GODFROID Charles
919GODFROID Jerome
1091FGODON CélineBELNalinnes
1090GRAULUS LéoBELMettet
957GREGOIRE Valentin
951HACHEZ Lionel
1022HAYEZ Lionel
931HINNE Maxence
861HOET Nicolas
1024FHOHO Nathalie
1089HOHO ThomasBELVillers-Poterie
1088FHONNAY NathalieBELLaneffe
1087HOSSELET JulienBELFraire
902HUBLET Livian
1086FHUGO FalizeBELGerpinnes
732IOMENI Matteo
729FJACQUES Vanille
983JADIN Arthur
985JADIN Maurice
949JANDA Bastien
838FJANSSENS Camille
1031FKNOPS Lana
982FLAMBERT Megane
1085LAMBOT LucasBELVillers-Poterie
1084LAMBOT NathanBELVillers-Poterie
888LARDINOIS Simon
1083FLAURENT ClaraBELFaire
877LEBON Michel
926FLECHIEN Stephanie
1023LEMAIRE Colin
1082LENAIN ClémentBELGerpinnes
941FLEONET Patricia
1081FLIETARD CharlotteBELNalinnes
1080FLIETARD JulieBELTarcienne
739FLIZIN Anne Sophie
1010FLOOZE Ariane
993FLORGE Clemence
841LORGE Simon
905LOWIE Lucas
933FMAGERMANS Manon
1079FMAIRESSE JessicaBELHanzinne
1078FMALCHAIR AnneBELMettet
918MALCOURANT Cyrille
1077FMAQUA HélèneBELNalinnes
929FMARTIN Camille
947MARTIN Hugo
1076FMATHIEU AlexineBELFlorennes
1009FMATHUES Anne Francoise
994MELE Elio
1002FMELE Melina
1075FMEUNIER DéborahBELMarcinelle
1007FMIGEOT Camillle
1074FMIGEOT MelanieBELMettet
1073FMIGEOTTE LysianeBELGerpinnes
720MIGNOLET Julien
961FMOLNAR Camille
1072FMONDY AnneBELBouffioulx
1032FMORAUX Valentine
1071MORIAMÉ CyprienBELGerpinnes
1070MORIAMÉ GrégoryBELGerpinnes
1069FMOUTON AmelieBELAiseau
975NAVEZ Samuel
1027PALUMBO Antoine
1028PALUMBO Fabrice
1068PEPIN AntoineBELMettet
1067FPETINIOT LouiseBELPhilippeville
1066PIERRET CyrilBELThy-Le-Bauduin
887PIRMEZ Cedric
1065PONCELET AdrienBELMettet
883RENARD Lucas
864FRENOTTE Emilie
1064RIMBAUT AntoineBELGerpinnes
1063RIMBAUT BenoîtBELGerpinnes
1062FRIMBAUT ValentineBELGerpinnes
1061FROBIN NathalieBELNalinnes
1060FRODELET DelphineBELGerpinnes
896ROSE Alex
894FROSE Chloe
898ROSE David
1059FROSE FlorenceBELThy-Le-Bauduin
1058FSANDRI VeroniqueBELHanzinelle
1057SANTUARI AlexandreBELMettet
1056SCIEUR ClementBELGerpinnes
1055SEICHEPINE RomainBELGerpinnes
1054FSIJMENS LiseBELThy-Le-Bauduin
735SILLIEN Laurent
981FSIMOENS Violaine
912FSIMONART Selma
738SORANNO Vincenzo
1053STALON Francois-XavierBELAiseau
1052STALON NicolasBELPresles
879FSTREEL Micheline
1051STROOBANTS ThibautBELGerpinnes
965STROOBANTS Thibaut
1018TACK Pierre
967TORTORA Ilario
851TRICOT Simon
1050FTROTIN EstelleBELLaneffe
1049FTROUPIN CécileBELGerpinnes
873VAN DEN BERGHE Antoin
1047FVAN DEN EYNDE SophieBELGerpinnes
1046FVAN EEPOEL DominiqueBELRansart
836VAN HELDEN Loic
844FVAN HOUTHAVE Charlotte
1045FVAN LIERDE OdileBELBiesme
1044VAN LIERDE TomBELBiesme
1043FVAN TEESELING JanelleBELGerpinnes
889FVANCOSSOMME Charlotte
1048VANDENBUSSCHE JordaneBELNalinnes
1019VANWYNSBERGHE Olivier
930VIZONI Alessio
1042VLAMINCK AndréBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
1041VLAMINCK SamuelBELNalinnes
1040FVLAMINCK ThiaBELNalinnes
835VOGELS Hugo
737WAUQUAIRE Antonin
1039FWILLEMS NoaBELGerpinnes
1038FWINKIN AnneBELHanzinelle
959FZANETTE Marie
944FZEDI Juliette


Electronic Timing

Timing services