Member area
Registrations - Belgique, 10/03-20/11/2019, BEL - Challenge Vals et Châteaux
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

name: 
Page: [1]
123 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
137ALEXANDRE PascalBELThiméon
731FANDRE AstridBELWanfercee Baulet
824FANIQUE FabienneBELRoselies
ANTOINE AlainBELTemploux
825BARBIEUX PatriceBELMalonne
454FBARIGAND JacquelineBELWanfercee-Baulet Belgique
96BASSOULET Jean ClaudeBELThiméon
747BEAUDOT MarcBELCiney
828BERTHOUX FabianBELWayaux
728BINARD PerryBELAiseau
46BLONDIAU MarcBELWanfercee-Baulet
FBODART LaurieBELChatelet
135FBOURMORCK CarineBELAiseau
754FBOUWENS GaudBELSalles
758BURY LaurentBELLes Bons Villers
767BUSCEMI VincenzoBELJemeppe-Sur-Sambre
279FCLAEYS MaïlysBELSclayn
163COCO LuigiITAMarcinelle
753COLLETE HuguesBELBouffioulx
951COLONVAL JeanBELGerpinnes
COSTANZO ErasmoBELGerpinnes
749COUVREUR DidierBELBonlez
418FCULOT MichelineBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
87CULOT PatrickBELBois-De-Villers
755DAMBOIS ThierryBELReves
979DE VITIS QuentinBELCharleroi
93DELMOTTE YvesBELChâtelet
802DELONGUEIL DominiqueBELFleurus
931DEMIERBE FreddyBELChatelet
207DESSEILLE ErnestBELWépion
127FDIEUDONNE ClaireBELPresles
976DUBOIS MarcBELKeumiee
981DUQUÉ ThierryBELGilly
760ELMATOUGUI LahcenBELLodelinsart
177FILÉE EricBELChatelineau
190FFONTAINE JustineBELLes Bons Villers
751FORTIN GaetanBELSambreville
133FORTUNATO ItaloITAChatelet
759FRANCHELLA EricBELBouffioulx
717FFRANCOIS AuroreBELJemeppe-Sur-Sambre
798FGANDIBLEUX KarineFRAWanfercee Baulet
744GARCIA EstébanBELLonzée
732GARCIA François-DavidBELLonzée
451GEEROMS AlbertBELSchepdaal
126FGEORGE AmandineBELWarnant
124GEORGE JeanBELWarnant
762GIERNACKI JérémyBELCouillet
713GILBERT WilliamBELHam Sur Sambre
276GILON MarcBELNamur
GODFROID FabianBELMarchienne
977GOLARD AlainBELWanfercee Baulet
864GUIDO GianniBELViesville
702HANNARD KevinBELAuvelais
982HERION EricBELNivelles
90FHERMANT DominiqueBELChâtelet
761HUYSMAN LudovicBELBouffioux
766INFANTINO LorenzoBELMoustier-Sur-Sambre
733JACQUY BenoitBELHam-Sur-Heure
143JUPRELLE FredericBELLambusart
344KEMPENEERS PascalBELErembodegem
703FKNOTT FabienneBELRansart
987LA CAVERA FrancescoITAPont De Loup
989FLACROIX SoniaBELBelgique
970LALOT ClémentBELHam-Sur-Heure
78LECRENIER BenjaminBELFranière
128LEDUC StéphaneBELChâtelet
128LEDUC StéphaneBELChâtelet
869LEMAIRE JeanmarcBELTrazegnies
988LETA FilippoBELChatelet
718FLION PatriciaBELWanfercée-Baulet
973LORENT PascalBELAiseau-Presles
725FLORIAUX ChantalBELWanfercée-Baulet
980MALCOURANT KeevinBELMarchienne-Au-Pont
780MAMERE JacquesBELVedrin
734MAREZ MathieuBELCourcelles
292MARINELLI GaetanoITAChatelet
750FMARION LindsayBELAische-En-Refail
969MARIQUE KevinBELFalisolle
992FMARTIN FlorenceBELSaint-Servais
875MICHEL Jean-BenoitBELMornimont
381NOEL ChristopheBELThorembais-St-Trond
721FNOWAK Anne-SophieBELWanfercée-Baulet
952FOUMALIS ArianeBELBiesme
176PAINBLANC DidierBELThiméon
712PAPART Jean-MarcBELMellet
148PAQUET MichaelBELWanfercée-Baulet
131PEGORARO RobertoBELChatelet
908PERRONE Jean-LouisITAChâtelet
756FPIERRE VivianeBELReves
983FPIJCKE MarieBELAuvelais
881PIROTTE ChristopherBEL6224
757FPIRSON LydiaBELAiseau
156PRETER SergeBELSambreville
4RANDALL ChristopherGBRSart-Dames-Avelines
115RIGUELLE BernardBELAuvelais
116RIGUELLE FrançoisBELLigny
896RITUCCI MichelBELChatelineau
6RODRIGUEZ MERINO EnriqueESPPironchamps
971FROLAND BrigitteBELTrazegnies
972ROUART JeanBEL6220
726SANCARLO MarioBELWanfercee Baulet
796SCIGLIUZZO DanielITAWanfercee Baulet
909SEPULCHRE MichaelBELReves
745SEVRIN GaëtanBELFleurus
289FSIBILLE CécileBELLes Bons Villers
417STASSIN FrancisBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
965FTORRES GiovannaITAVillers Poterie
959TORRES PasqualeBEL6250
752UITTEBROEK NormanBELGosselies
748VAN BELLE ThomasBELFrasnes Lez Gosselies
789FVAN ELVEN VéeoniqueBELJumet
110FVAN IMMERSEEL SandrineBELWanfercée-Baulet
420VAN LAETEHM EloiBELChatelineau
419VAN LAETHEM FredericBELChatelineau
984VANDEREYD EricBELNivelles
73VANNOORENBERGHE JoëlBELRoux
74VANNOORENBERGHE RémyBELRoux
975FVANSIGHEN Anne-SophieBELMonceau-Sur-Sambre
746VERSTAEN SébastienBELAnderlues
56WANBECQ RudiBELTamines
729FWÉRY SéverineBELMornimont
149FWILLEM CécileBELLigny
199FZDANOV NastyaBELBouffioulx


Electronic Timing

Timing services