Member area
Registrations - Habay, 15/06/2019, BEL - Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: 1 [2] 3 4
1735 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityLeagueTeamPayé
4396D'HAESE JohanBELWinksele
2928FDHAEZE CélineBELBonnert
4826DHEUR EtienneBELBeaufays
2809FD'HOOGHE AnaisBELVieux-Genappe
3388TEAM PSADIAS FERREIRA FranckFRAChalandre ElaireTEAM PSA
4401DICUONZO PascalBELMexi
3266DIDIER LaurentBELHabergy
3622DIDIER SébastienBELSaint-PancréJCPMF
3279DIDRICHE QuentinBELMellier
2907DIEZ Jean-LouisBELLes Bulles
2547DION FrançoisBELMessancy
2552DION RenauldBELMontplainchamps
2964GERAERTSFDISKEUVE IsabelleBELHeinsch
69DOMINICY FrancoisBELBruxellesMystère
3801FDORIGNAUX VeroniqueBELCapinghem
2687FDOS SANTOS Paula CristinaPRTEchternach
4451DOUCY BasileBELGilly
307FDOUDELET BrigitteBELFlorenvilleDAMPHRC
3195DOUMONT DamienBEL6700Trakks
4374FDOURTE LauraFRAArlon
2937FDOURTE VanessaBELBastogne
2943DOUXCHAMPS Pierre-AlexisBELHabay-La-Vieille
4492DOYEN BenjaminBELArlonTNTB
4516DOYEN StéphaneFRALissey
2957DRIES DanielBELUseldange
3134FDROFIAK SophieBELLe Bizet
664FDROMELET BérangèreBELWavreSPTWAVRE
4515DROPSY FlorianBELTintigny
3625DROPSY YannickBELEthe
FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORTSFDROTHIERE CélineFRAFère-Champenoise
FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORTSFDROTHIERE PascaleFRAFère-Champenoise
2631DUBOIS DavidBELLéglise
2872FDUBOIS ElisabethBELLibin
2870DUBOIS QuentinBELHabay-La-Neuve
2920DUBOIS ThierryBELVirton
513DUFAUX RaphaelBELFloreffeJCPMF FLV
3643FDUFLOS AliceFRAPreseauFFA
2538FDUHEM CarolineBELMusson
3109DUHR PascalBELVielsalm
3032DUMARAIS BrunoFRATomblaine
430RCNAMURDUMONT AlainBELJambesRCNAMUR
FDUMONT CarylBELBincheRCABW
2580FDUMONT ChloéBELGemblouxGAGGAG
3626DUMORTIER ChristopheBELLouvain-La-NeuveSPTWAVRE
823DUMOULIN LaurentBELMons
680RCNAMURFDUPLAT AnneBELSaint-ServaisRCNAMUR
3042JOËLETTEFDUPONT CatherineBELJoëlette
2795DUPONT LoïcBELArlon
3688FDUPRIEU MariaFRAVolmerange Les MinesCap entrange
2919FDURET MailysBELBleid
3783DURET ThierryBELBertrix
4446DURT ThéoBELBruxelles
4441FDURY VéroniqueBELOffagne
4479FDUSSART DelphineBELChimayJaco
4813DUSSART Jean-PaulBELMarche En Famenne
713DUSSART Jean-PierreBELChatelineau (Belgique)UAC
3104DUSSELDORF StéphanePRIMarbehan
78DUTRIEUX FernandBELBaudour
236DUYCK XavierBELSpy
2704OH MORSBORNNEBERHARDT ClaudeFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
3188FEHMANN SandraBELDinant
2627FEHMANN WilmaLUXSaint-VincentRunning +
3304EICHER BenoîtBELArlon
2738FEILON HadasBELArlon
2739EILON OrenNLDArlon
2705OH MORSBORNNFELIE DelphineFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
3701ELSEN LucBELAthus
3889ELSLANDER BernardBELJodoigne
FEMOND ValérieBELHabay-La-Neuve
2591ENEMAN GeertBELHabay-La-Neuve
2752ESCOBAR GuilhemFRALa Vraie Croix
440RCNAMURETIENNE ChristianBELLeuze-LongchampsRCNAMUR
3250FETIENNE ValentineBELBras
3059RAMBUILLET SPORT ATHLÉTISMEFEVEN SandrineFRARambouilletRambouillet SA
3782FEVRARD AnneBELBertrix
3041JOËLETTEEVRARD MichelBELJoëlette
4429EVRART LudgerBELVirton
4415FEWERARD MartineLUXDudelange
7450FFACON PascalineFRAVilleneuve D’ascq
2782FFALZONE ClaudiaBELNobressart
3260FAMERÉE PierreBELMontigny Le Tilleul
3101FASBENDER ChristopheBELHeinsch
4420FFAYT EmilieBELMortehan
4389FEGARD FabriceFRABalaives Et Butz
4388FFEGARD NadineFRABalaives Et Butz
2962FÉLIX PaulBELArlon
2639FFELLER CamilleBELArlonRunning plus
2530FELTGEN StephaneBEL
3771FELTZ RégisBELMusson
3261FEOLA MicheleITAL_6675 MertertLGLANGSUR
357FERAUCHE Jean-MarieBELLes Bons VillersUAC
2706OH MORSBORNNFFERBACH VanessaFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
436FERNANDEZ-VERA AntonioBELFarciennesUACUac Routiers
2900FIACRE JeoffreyBELTenneville
FILLET MarcBELTilff
3230FFINFE SandrineBELFlawinne
2680FIRRE FlorentBELAubange
3186FIVET MathieuBELArlon
3224FLECHET ThierryBELHalanzy
3831FLÉMAL DanielBELWavreSPTWAVRE
3811FFLÉMAL ManoëBELWavre
4482FFLEURY AnnieBELMariembourgJACO
2035FLIES ThierryLUXMamer
2689FFLOCK CorinneBELHeinsch
2831FLORIAN EPPE FlorianBELBebangeFLORIAN EPPE
4454FFLOSSIE KrisBELOverijseZA-TEA
395FOHAL Jean-LucBELMeslin-L'EvêqueETCHIEVR
678FOLCQUE PhilippeBELMalonneRCNAMUR
3184FFONTAINE JustineBELLes Bons VillersUACUAC
2539FONTAINE PhilippeBELJambes
2698FONTAINE PolBELBelgiqueZATAC
3590FORT EdouardFRAHowald
2985FORTHOMME FabianBELSaint-Leger
4498FORTIN YohanBELGrapfontaineACBBS
3249FFOSSOUL ValérieBELHamipré
3872FFOUCHER AnneFRAEischen
3005FFOULON Marie-ChantalBELSt-Mard
3352RCNAMURFFOULON Marie-PauleBELFraniereRCNAMUR
3327FOULON RobinBELSaint-Vincent
3201FOURNEAU XavierBELFarciennes
3323FOURNEAUX AndreBELSchaltin
3198FOURNY PatrickBELSainte Ode.PATRIC
4469FRAITURE Jean-ClaudeLUXOlmNSL Stroossen
646FRANCOIS SergeBELMeix Devant Virton
3379FRANÇOIS ArnaudBELEtalle
2449FRANÇOIS AurélienBELVille Houdlemont
2542FRANÇOIS GrégoryBELHabayGRÉGOR
2801FFRANÇOIS MarilynBELMarbehanTrail’In Gaume
3713FRANÇOIS ThibautBELArlon
3083FFRANCQ KarineBELHabay La Neuve
3673FRANKA ClaudeBELArlon
730FRANKARD LucBELMont-Sur-MarchienneJCHSH
2498FFRANSSENS SophieBELHalanzyJCPMF SOPMBREFFE
2842FFRANTZEN AurélieBELHabay
3627FRÉCINAUX ThomasBELBastogne
2837FREDERICK GregoryBELLeglise
3691FREIS DanielFRAVarangevilleJACJAC ST NICOLAS
3350RCNAMURFRIPIAT DidierBELNatoyeRCNAMUR
4391FFRIPPIAT AlixBELHermée
2465FROGNET DanyBELOrgeo
3740FROMONT FabienBELNeufchateau
3387TEAM PSAGAGEOT PascalFRACharleville MeziresTEAM PSA
2991FGAIOTTI DianaBELWanze
233GALAND JulienBELForestCSFMYSTERE
3033GALBOURDIN CyrilFRATomblaine
610GALERIN DenisBELWavreRIWARONVAU
4480FGANY PascaleBEL6461 - VirellesJACO
232GARCIA François-DavidBELLonzée
3848FGARDEY NathalieFRAFlassignyTREVIRTRÉVIRES TRAIL CLUB
2586FGARDIEN MartineBELOrthomédix
3874GARINO FlorianFRAHalanzy
4491GARNIER LaurentFRABettembourg
2663GARRIC ArnaudBELTilly
3211FGASPAR ValérieBELBertrix
2938GASPARD OlivierBELHabay-La-NeuveTTC
2458GAUJARD MichaelFRARédangeBofferding
2457GAUJARD MichelFRAPierrepont
2540FGEHENOT MyriamBELJambes
GEIB NicolasFRAEsch Sur Alzette
3359RCNAMURGENDARME PhilippeBELVedrinRCNAMUR
924GENICOT PascalBELHeronHACRUNNING TEAM CONDROZ
2443GENIN CyrilBELIzel
3367RCNAMURFGENIN KathleenBELMarche Les DamesRCNAMUR
510GEORGE Jean-PolBELBeauvechain
3294FGEORGES CarolineBELArlon
2999GEORGES MaximeBELArlon
2695FGEORGES OdileBELArlon
2725GEORGES QuentinBELHoudemont
2775GEORGES SteveBELFouches
2963GERAERTSGERAERTS Jean-LucBELHeinsch
2967FGERAERTS LucilleBELHeinsch
3717GERARD Jean-PierreBELEbly
3093GERARD JoseBELVance
3704FGERARD MarieBELSaint-GerardJCPMF FLV
2518FGERARD NathalieBELBethomont
3040JOËLETTEGÉRARD FrançoisBELJoëlette
3152GÉRARD RaphaëlBELTennevilleJCPMF Tenneville
3223FGÉRARD ValérieBELRossignolTTCTRÉVIRES TRAIL CLUB
2816FGERARDIN StephanieBEL
3142GERENCSER MiklosHUNMersch
2707OH MORSBORNNGERVASIO FrankFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
2659GEUBEL ManuelBELMessancy
350FGEVENOIS Marie-RoseBELLes Bons VillersUAC
4484GHENNE ThierryBELGemblouxGAGGAG
3314GHYSEN AndréBELGrez Doiceau
3193GIGOT BenoitBELLonglier
811GIGOT JacquesBELAnderlechtCEPAL
3354RCNAMURGILLARD BenoitBELProfondevilleRCNAMUR
2851GILLARD JohanBELSaint Mard
2850GILLARDIN AnthonyBELMargny
FGILLET FrancoiseBELSterpenich
2981GILLET Jean-ChristopheBELArlon
4406GILLET Jean-FrançoisBELMessancy
3090GILLET LudovicBELHabay-La-Neuve
3175FGILLET SylvianneBELGorcy
3177GILLET ValentinBELLibin
2811GIOT YannickBELLibramont
3233FGIROUX DelphineFRAGomery
2735FGISCHER ErikaBELArlon
3593FGISQUET MaryseFRABertrange
2708OH MORSBORNNFGLOCK AnneFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
3219FGLODEN MaryseLUXMensdorf
99GLORIEUX FrédéricBELEvereMYSTERE
3846FGOBERT KoralieBELHabay
3847FGOBERT SophieBELHabay-La-NeuveNico to run
FGOBLET ChantalBELOttignies
2780GOBLET KevinBELGuirsch
3237FGODFRIN JulieBELFlorenville
4487GODFRIND FabriceBELAthusPMX
3681GODFRIND SéraphinBELAttert
2529GODFROID ThomasBELHabay-La-Neuve
3825GODFROID YvesBELWaterlooMYSTERE
3165FGOEDERT MarionLUXLuxembourg
3216FGOETGHEBUER LiseBELBruxelles
3582GOETSCHALCKX BennyBELWortelAVN
4476GOFFAUX NicolasBELCiney
3684FGOFFIN BénédicteBELWahaTAF
3510GOFFIN MarcelBEL
3511GOFFIN NicolasBEL
3324FGOFFIN PatriciaBELSchaltin
2484FGOFFINET ElodieBELLottert
2848GOFFINET Jean-MichelBELMont
3050FGOFFLOT RégineBELBleidHRC
2645GONRY FredericBELSaint-Leger
3883GONRY PatrickBELMontmedy
3204FGONSETTE Marie-FranceBELWavreSPTW
334GOURDIN CédricBELGemblouxGaG
3386TEAM PSAGRABOWECKI FabienFRAAubigny Les PotheesTEAM PSA
3828FGRAFTIAUX EmilieFRANepvant
3045FGRAISSE AnaisBELSaint Leger
2467GRANDFILS EricBELBelligniesJC Baudour
2564FGRANDJEAN FrançoiseBELEtalle
GRANDJEAN Jean-PascalBELBattincourtJCPMF Musson-Aubange
2767FGRANDJEAN VanessaBELHachy
127JOËLETTEGRANDMONT AndreBELDinantARCHJoëlette
3014FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORTSFGRAS SandrineFRAFère-Champenoise
3060RAMBUILLET SPORT ATHLÉTISMEFGRASSET MurielFRARambouilletRambouillet SA
4440GRATIA FabriceBELOpont
4820GRAVÉ BenjaminBELVaux-Sur-Sûre
4837GREGOIRE AlainBELNeufchâteau
35RCNAMURFGREGOIRE AudeBELFranièreRCNAMUR
3112GREGOIRE EmmanuelBELNeufchâteau
3764GREGOIRE PatrickBELChamplon
514GREVISSE DavidBELDion ValmontRONVAU
2756FGRIES AuroreBELArlon
3663GROEBER JeffLUXRumelange
3807FGROGNA ValerieBELSelange
3335GROMMERCH JonathanBELAttertPMX
4411GROSJEAN GeoffreyBELEtalle
379GROSJEAN Jean-FrançoisBELFosses-La-Ville
3694GRUSLIN DanielBELBaillonville
3620GRUSLIN FabriceBELRachecourt
3637JOGGEURS FOUSFGUEBEL NadiaBELJambes
2941FGUEBELS FrançoiseBELMessancy
2482FGUELENNE CharlotteBELLottertArel Trail
3001FGUERIF EmilieFRALuxembourg
3697FGUERTLER AngelikaAUTHuncherange
3795FERE CHAMPENOISE SPORTSGUGGER ChristopheFRAFère-Champenoise
2976FGUILLAUME BenedicteBELTintigny
2605FGUILLAUME ValentineBELBaranzy
4823GUILLEMYN TomoBELAsse
2817FGUILLIN NathalieFRAMargny
2635GUIOT AdrienBELArlon
3150GUIOT ArthurBELArlonLBFAULA
2636GUIOT DanielBELArlon
4434GUIOT FabriceBELRance
4817GUIOT JacquesBELHargnies
2984GUIOT StephaneBELSaint-Leger
3000GUIOT XavierBELEmptinne
317GUIRCHE AlbertBELFeigniesSPIBO
3171HAAS Pierre-NicolasBELArlon
3149HAAS RémyBELArlon
2709OH MORSBORNNHABEREY VincentFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
2710OH MORSBORNNFHAHN RachelFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
3181HAIBLE NorbertDEUOrsinfaing
3813FHALLET NadineBELLibramont
2839FHAMPERT CamilleBELArlon
FHANDOUCHE AngéliqueFRAReims
HANNARD BaptisteBELMusson
332HANNARD KevinBELAuvelaisFLEU
943FHANOTEAU IsabelleBELLignyROS
2629FHANSEN IsabelleBELNobressart
2589HANSEN RaphaëlBELNobressart
3718FHANSSEN BabetteBELCineyARCH
2657FHANUS DanaelleBELSainte Marie Sur Semois
2940HANZIR GauthierBELSt-Léger
3355RCNAMURHARDENNE JoelBELFlawinne
745HARDMAN WillyBELWoluwé-Saint-PierreENJAMBEE
FHARDY CelineBELBossiereGAG
2898HARLAUX NicolasBELChiny
3262HARTER Jean LucFRAMalling
294HASSOUTE El MoustafaBELForestCSFMYSTERE
2572FHATERT GenevièveBELWardin
3639JOGGEURS FOUSFHAUGLUSTAINE MireilleBELMozet
2679FHAUTECOEUR MathildeBELArlon
184RCNAMURFHAUTIER CatherineBELBois-De-VillersRCNAMUR
3827HAUUY VincentFRAChâlons-En-Champagne
84FHAUWEL CelineBELSeloignesJACOJACO
2965HAUZEUR AlexandreLUXArlon
2574FHAVART Marie-FranceBELBastogneJog'in Bastogne
2649HAVERT MichaëlFRASaint-Léger
3563FHAYEZ CécileBELLouvain-La-Neuve
4421FHELEVEN VeroniqueBELGrand-LeezGAGGAG
968HENDRIX DanielBELCharleroiESM
650HENIN DidierBELChateletUAC
HENNEAUX DanielBELHatrival
2772HENNEAUX ThierryBELArlon
2885HENNEBERT NicolasBELThiaumont
7FHENNERESSE IsabelleBELGedinneMYSTERE
4512FHENOUX StéphanieFRAMouzonMOUZON
2444HENRARD Jean-CharlesBELMusson
3322HENRICOT EricBELWépion
3329FHENRION BrigitteBELOrgeo
3853FHENRION EstelleBELArlon
3296HENRION OlivierBELRachecout
3896HENROTTE SébastienBELFlorenvilleBuval
58HENRY AndreBELLa HulpeRCB
3006HENRY ChristianBELNeufchâteau
2672HENRY EdwinBELArlon
3122HENRY RenaudBELMettetJCCS
92HENRY RobertBELFlorenvilleDAMPHRC
4384HENRY StéphaneBELGedinneJCCS
2810FHERALY ChristineBELVieux-GenappeUAC
3863HERBEUVAL MaximeBELBelgique
2935FHERMAN LauraBELMarbehan
2506FHERMAN LucileBELEtalle
338HEUNINCK AlexandreBELSchaerbeekMYSTERE
4449FHEUSDEN IsabelleBELSaint Hubert
498HEYNDRICKX JanBELBertemHAMURABI
2561HEYNEN CyrilBELSchadeck/attert
2504HEYOPPE JoffreyFRAViviers Sur Chiers
3039JOËLETTEHICK CameroneBELJoëlette
3815FHIERNAUX MarinaBELHeers
HILBERT LaurentBELVirton
186FHILLEN HildeBELMeerAVN
2959HINQUE ArnaudBELEbly
3777HOCQ BenoitBELEschdorf
8369HOCQ BernardBELLoupoigne
2838HOCQ GeoffroyBELLiege
3644HOFFMANN HerveFRAMarlyFFA
341FHOLVOET DominiqueBELOttigniesSPTWAVRE
2575FHORMAN SophieBELVaux Sur Sûre
3170HOSSELET RaphaëlBELMuno
3692HOTAT MichelBELVillers-La-VilleATRUN
2862HOUARD Jean-PhilippeBELHabay
3027JCPMF VAUX-SUR-SUREHOUBA GuillaumeBELLibramont-Chevigny
3385TEAM PSAHOULMONT OlivierFRALa FranchevilleTEAM PSA
3265HUBERMONT PhilippeBELHabay-La-Neuve
3816HUBERT GuillaumeBELArlon
3038JOËLETTEHUBERT PascalBELJoëlette
2746HUET FrédéricBELHabergy
3384TEAM PSAHUIN ArnaudFRAVillers-SemeuseTEAM PSA
2860FHUMBLET ElisaBELArlonFDCRUNNING
2858HUMBLET FrédéricBELArlonFDCRUNNING
3656HURIAUX FredericBELTellin(Bure)
2565FHUSQUET ValerieBELBonnert - Arlon
2474FHUSQUINET DorothéeBELMessancy
3711HUSSE BertrandBELArlon
2460HUSSON JohanBELArlon
3194FHUTLET CélineBELHalanzy
4839HUTTING RénaldBELRossignol
3362IANONNE MichelBELHabay
2768ISAAC StéphaneBELTournayACBBS
3629FJACK IsabelleFRAEntrange
3243JACK OlivierFRAEntrange
3332FJACOB ClaudiaBELTintigny
JACOB DidierBELLibramont
2781FJACOB FlorenceBELHalanzy
3244FJACOB JulieBELMeix-Devant-VirtonTREVIR
3752JACOB MaëlBELVaux-Sur-Süre
2544JACOB NicolasBELArlonNicoToRun
3885JACOB SylvainBELSaint-Mard
3075JACOBS AndréBELLéglise
3079JACOBS BrunoBELRixensart
3311JACQMIN DamienBELBastogne
672JACQUEMART SergeBELSart-Saint-LaurentJCPMF FLV
32JACQUEMIN PatrickBELMoxhe
4486JACQUEMIN RémyBELTintignyBIL Runners
JACQUEMIN ThibaultBELSainte-Marie Chevigny
3263FJACQUES NathalieBELHabay-La-Neuve
2528JACQUET FabienBELHabay-La-NeuveNicotorun
3708JACQUET GillesFRAVillette
JACQUET Jean-MarieBELLibramont
2797JACQUET VincentBELVance
3888JADOT OlivierBELHuyTram SWDE
3312JAROUD SaidBELBruxelles
3356RCNAMURJASSOGNE ClaudyBELBoninneRCNAMUR
4474JAUMOTTE BenoitBELAye
3700JAUMOTTE FabienBELMarche-Les-Dames
3635JOGGEURS FOUSFJEANDRAIN HélèneBELDave
3084JEANMART HervéBELJambes
3892JEANNE ChristianBELBraives
JÉRÔME GrégoireBELOrthomédix
2878FJESPERS NinaBELGrandcourt
3007JEUNEHOMME DenisBELRossignol
3155FJI ShiyaLUXWalferdange
2669JOLLY VincentFRABoulange
469FJOLY VAUDOISEY AnneFRAUccleRCBTRAINING 7
3226JORDAN ArendBELMessancy
225JOUAN BernardBELThynes
JULIN FreddyBELHabay-La-Vieille
123FJULLIEN JudithBELTaminesJCPMF FV
3302JUSSERET Jean-PolBELOberpallen
2563KADANER AlexanderBELNeuvillers
3843KAISER AurélienBELBastogne
2879KASKARIS AnthonyBELHabay
2448KAUTEN ChristopheBELEthe
3592KAYSER FrankyLUXMamerAmicale POST Lux
220KEISER NicolasBELHam-Sur-HeureJCHSH
2466FKEMP DelphineBELGuerlange
4468FKEMP LudovineBELDiffert
3087FKERKOUD SalimaFRACormontreuil
4494FKESER ChristineBELBertogne
3271FKETELE CoralieBELLonzeeGAGGag
4392KEYSER ChristianBELHerméeTHARÉE
3234FKÉZER SophieBELVille-Houdlémont
4455KIEBOOMS SamuelBELRossignolATTAfter Trail Team
2471FKIEFFER Marie JoseeBELArlon
4493KINKIN NicolasBELSaint-Gerard
2531FKINTZLE MaryseLUXWolwelange
654RCNAMURKIPS DavidBELGemblouxRCNAMUR
2711OH MORSBORNNFKLEIN ChristelleFRAMorsbronnOH Morsbronn
3658FKLEIN Marie-FranceBELHabay-La-Neuve
3119KLEIN PierreBELHabay
3037JOËLETTEKLEINKENBERG AlainBELJoëlette
3046KLOC MathiasBELFlemalle
3838FKONINCKX MarylineBELFontenoille
3118KREMER VincentFRAMontbronnL Officine du Gueux
3835KRIEPS BenoîtBELLouftémontNico To Run
2461FKRIER BrigitteBELArlon
2777KUNSCH ArnaudBELArlon
2859FKUNSCH MarieBELArlonNICO TO RUN
2828FKUSINDA Anne-LiseBELArlon
LA SCALA LudovicBELPreslesBouffiols
3238LACAVERA FrancescoITAAiseau-PreslesBouffiols
2933LADANG Jean-MarcBELRuettePMX
543LAFORGE FredericBELHaneffeWACO
2853LALLEMAND PascalBELRossignol
3153LALLOUETTE BastienBELLatour
3270FLALLOUETTE ElodieBELMeix-Devant-Virton
3383TEAM PSAFLAMBERT BarbaraFRABelvalTEAM PSA
4503FLAMBERT BernadetteBELHamme-MilleSPTWavre
4422LAMBERT CarlBELGemblouxGAG
2715LAMBERT ChristianBELEtalle
3297FLAMBERT CoBELBertrixTrek & Trail Bertrix
3762LAMBERT DenisBELChiny
3278LAMBERT PhilippeBELGrass
2571FLAMBERT SabrinaBELVaux-Sur-SureJOG'IN
2861FLAMBERTY StéphanieBELArlonPromovélo
3182LAMBORAY GodefroidBELArlon
3183LAMBORAY LouisBELArlon
3207LAMBOT FrédéricBELBertrix
2877FLAMBOTIN FlorianeBELRuette
2578FLAMBRETTE Marie-PierreBELHostert
3061RAMBUILLET SPORT ATHLÉTISMELAMIRAULT PhilippeFRARambouilletRambouillet SA
2871LAMORT SamuelBELVance
3780FLAMOULINE EvelyneBELBertrix
3755LAMPSON YannickFRAAllondrelle La Malmaison
231RCNAMURFLAMURY CatherineBELJambesRCNAMUR
2905FLAMY SophieBELLes Bulles
216LANCKRIET AlexBELGouy-Lez-PiétonESM
4827FLANNOY ValerieBELChatillon
3140LANOTTE SteveBELLacuisine
3720FLANSLOTS VivianeBELMerksplasAVN
3361RCNAMURFLAPAGNE FrançoiseBELNamurRCNAMUR
2579FLAPERCHE SophieBELSainte-Marie Sur Semois
3634JOGGEURS FOUSFLARTIGUE IsabelleBELBoninne
3092FLARZILLIERE AuroreFRAMargny
3760FLASSERONT LorrieBELThonne-Le-Long
3138FLATTEUR BénédicteBELArlonRunning Concept
3750LAURENT AntoineBELBleid
3221LAUREYNS IvoBELLoonbeek
3303LAZZARI UgoBELArlon
3062RAMBUILLET SPORT ATHLÉTISMELE DUC PascalFRARambouilletRambouillet SA
2753LE LUHERNE MichelFRATheix Noyalo
3063RAMBUILLET SPORT ATHLÉTISMEFLE MOING VéroniqueFRARambouilletRambouillet SA
3172FLEBRUN CélineBELLatour
4366FLEBRUN SoniaBELArlon
3357RCNAMURLEBRUN ThierryBELWierdeRCNAMUR
323FLECLÈRE CécileBELClavier
3577LECLOUX JackyBELJalhay
3578LECLOUX JulienBELSart-Lez-Spa
2453LECOMTE LionelBELTintignyTrail'In Gaume
2724LECOMTE ThomasBELLéglise
3121LECOMTE WillyBELVaux-Sur-Sûre
3588LECUIVRE Jean-ChristopheBELChassepierre
4821LECUYER FredBELLes Mazures
2974LECUYER PhilippeFRAMontlhéryAS ENERGY
2720FLEDAIN CharlotteBELSoumagne
2719FLEDAIN HeleneBELHenri-Chapelle
2721FLEDAIN LauraBELBolland
2766FLEDAIN MarieBELGrand-Rechain
3036JOËLETTELEDOUX ThierryBELJoëlette
206LEDUC StéphaneBELChateletUAC
3832LEEMANS AlainBELTenneville
3315LEFEBVRE AndréBELMarbehan
4824LEFEBVRE DidierBELCognelée


Electronic Timing

Timing services