Member area
Registrations - Ottrott, 21/10/2012, FRA - La Course des Chateaux
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
80 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
2086AMBOS Laurent
2055BEHRENS Jacky
2060BOHN Pierre
2092FBOSSERT Anne Marie
2056BRECHBIEL Olivier
2388BREITENBUCHER Philippe
2049FBRIENZA Ingrid
2039FCANET Fanny
2063DEHON Florent
2402DEROU Emmanuel
2044DESOUSA Jose
2080FDIETRICH Celine
2052DOURIAULT Kevin
2054DRION Michel
2091FAUSSER Francis
2074FFEDER Celine
2098FORT Jean Francois
2079FFOURMANN Sylvie
2097FREY Jean Louis
2053FFRITSCH Valerie
2396GEYER Maxime
2046GLAESER Maxime
2392GOETZ Raymond
2075FGUESDON LucieFRA
2042FGURTNER Sandra
2225FGUTH Michele
2069FHAMM Nathalie
1879FHAURY Dominique
2089HOPFNER Guillaume
2395HUCK Andre
2083FJOLLY Charlotte
2043FKAUFFMANN Nicole
2389FKOMMER Lydia
2093KRATZEISEN Steve
2095KUHN EHRET Ludovic
2400LANAUD Olivier
2062FLANG Catherine
2064LEROUX Bruno
2081LOOS Daniel
2090MAHLER Bruno
2094MARCOTTE Yvan
2047FMATTERN VéroniqueFRAGriesheim
2045MATTERN Yannick
2087FMERTZ Florence
2072METZGER JohanBELUccle
2082FMEYER Gabrielle
2394FMOKYTARI Latifa
2078MOSSER Michel
2390MOSSLER Frederic
2040FMOYNOT-MANTEL Cecile
2399NAVIR Kenan
2061NEY Philippe
2088FPARIS Delphine
2065FPECK Coralie
2096PECK Kevin
2066PECK Philippe
2050PFISTER Richard
2085FPLOBNER FAESSEZ Catherine
2070RENAUDIN Franck
2048FRISCK Magali
2067FROSE Colette
2387SCHULTZ Augustin
2077FSEITZ Maud
2386SIFFER Jean-Marie
2041FSIMON Claire
2099SIMON Pierre
2076FSTOCKER Caroline
2084FSTOLTZ Catherine
2397FSUTTER Celia
2398SUTTER Eric
2059TUPET Xavier
2401URSENBACH Jean
2058VEILLARD Pascal
2068FWALTER Marie
2391WEBER Alfred
2393WEBER Nicolas
2057WEISHAUPT Sandi
2071FWIRAY Aline
2051WISS Gerard
2073ZIMMERMANN Yannick


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.