Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > Kids Trophy O2 Bikers - Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Kids Trophy O2 - Classement général
List of reports > General - Classement général après Houffalize
Search: Page: [1]
69 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLICENCENameAgeTeam#PtsCity
1.BEL20000106DECOSTER Louis8KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE V12350KNOKKE
2.BEL20001116MASSOZ Nathan8ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BI12344AMONINES
3.BEL20000928JANSSENS Dries8SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V12338PUTTE
4.BEL20001230DE GRAEVE Jason8AFDELING OOST-VLAAND12304EEKLO
5.BEL20000913MAQUET Jordan8SECTION LIEGEOISE10257LOUVEIGNE (SPRIMONT)
6.BEL20000327VAN DE PERRE FrédéricKEMPENS WIELERVERBON10225RAVELS
7.BEL20000611THISSEN Thomas8VELO-CLUB LA CALAMIN11213HENRI-CHAPELLE
8.JORIS Senne86166
9.GER20000925FSOKOLL Corinna8TV ROETGEN7140ROETGEN
10.GER20000325KLEFFMANN Johannes8TV ROETGEN5129ROETGEN
11.BEL20001230CHRISTIAENS Régis84118
12.BEL20000327ROZEIN Simeon84107
13.BEL20000413BLEUS Tibaut496
14.BEL20000712SMEERS VincentWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE495SPRIMONT
15.BEL20000814VAN THILLO Jitse8390ESSEN
16.LUX20010103GOERGEN Philippe7ASBL RED BIKERS ECOL582MUSSY-LA-VILLE
17.FRA20000101HYON Francois8278
18.BEL20000722MEERSCHAERT Jordy478
19.BEL20000704VERBRUGGEN RobinCRAZY BIKERS ANDERLU478LEERNES
20.BEL20000619CHARLIER Jean8377
21.BEL20000320BLANDAUX AmauryCLUB ECOLE VTT PATRI468NESSONVAUX
22.BEL20001107DEBRUYNE Robbe8VELOSPORT REIGERLO B365SCHUIFERSKAPELLE
23.FRA20000920COQUELET Gabriel8264
24.BEL20000504SEMAL Theo8BLANCS GILETS GUIBE260PIETRAIN
25.BEL20011225CHARLIER Thomas7358
26.PEERBOOM Florian253
27.FCOLINVAUX Eleonore7451
28.BEL20000229ELST Jonas8ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BI248MALMEDY
29.GER20001217NEUEFEIND Luca8TV ROETGEN348ROETGEN
30.CREMER Martin8245SCHLEIDEN
31.BEL20001219PIRET CorentinWILD BIKERS ASBL245LUSTIN
32.BEL20000531FRANCESCHI ArthurTEAM VELOS MOSANS243PROFONDEVILLE
33.STRUYF Robbe239
34.OLIVIER Axel8136
35.GER20001204FHERMANNS TheaTV ROETGEN236ROETGEN
36.FVUYLSTEKE Laurence7335
37.BUSKEN Leonard132
38.BEL20020312FGORZULA Pauline6331
39.FSEYKENS Delya5330COURT SAINT ETIENNE
40.GER20001018FSCHMECKEL Leonie8TV ROETGEN229SIMMERATH
41.BEL20000221JONCKHEERE AlexisSECTION BRABANT-WALL128LILLOIS-WITTERZEE
41.VERCAMMEN Jorgen128
43.BEL20000412BALEMANS XanderDE MOLENSPRINTERS PU126LILLE
43.VERHULT Ewout126
45.VANDENBULCKE Pierre8125
46.BEL20000916DAUW Maxime8BLANCS GILETS GUIBE122GENVAL
47.VAN WYNSBERGHE Thomas8121
48.BEL19980717DERVEAUX Dylan120ZWEVEGEM
48.GER20000210EBNER NannoTV ROETGEN120ROETGEN
50.DE CRACKER Gianni7119
50.MOULIN Martin8119
52.LAMY Alexandre118
52.LEONARD Paul7118
52.FVUYLSTEKE Laurence118MOEN
55.DELVAUX Mathieu7117
55.FKNOTT Noémie7117
55.MONJOIE Julien117
55.MOULIN Guillaume6117
55.SERVATY Philippe7117
60.FDEMOULIN Jennifer7116
60.JONES Blaise116
62.ROUYRE Nicolas115
63.ALBRECHT Paul6114ROETGEN
63.FMATHEE Pia114
65.DEGIVES Heloise7113
65.GER20000503HARTH KilianTV ROETGEN113ROETGEN
67.LEBECQUE Louis112
67.NEFFGEN Tim6112
69.FSMEERS Tanja729
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h