Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
119 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.GRAEF Ralf32DEUTOYOTA631156Dueren
2.POTZEL Rene35DEUIBC DIMB RACING661126Eschweiler
3.BACKES Alain30BELRSV671124Saint-Vith
4.MINTERT Michael35DEUVELO SOLINGEN5131009Solingen
5.DENIS Yves30BELHELIOS515960Pepinster
6.GYO Rene35DEU621894Aachen
7.BECKERS Romain36BELPRATTDREIVERS524869Lontzen
8.VILVOYE Daniel35BELTEAM GT EUPEN534769Eupen
9.SCHAUSS Johnny38BELEIFELBIKER535760Butgenbach
10.PEIFFER Kurt35BELRSV447651Sankt Vith
11.MEYNAERTS Beny39BELMTB RUDI359545Aarschot
12.MEYER Patrick39BELEIFELBIKER360538Recht
13.SMEETS Roger31NLDPARKETREUS267490elsloo
14.WEGENKA Peter38DEUEIFELBIKER369488Kaltherherberg
15.ESSER Dirk33DEUTHULE BIKING276454Herzogenrath
16.SAVELKOUL Guido32NLDPARKETREUS277429Stein
17.PIRONT Francois34BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA278425Stavelot
18.GODESAR Horst35BELRSK EUPEN383418Eupen
19.NEFFGEN Martin32DEUBSV PROFIL284417Aachen
20.BASTIN Jean37BELHELIOS285412Lambermont
21.BLAISE Alain38BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA287410Malmedy
22.BASTIN Robert35BELHELIOS290407Pepinster
23.BIERMANS Jean30NLDMIDDEN LIMBURG291406Maastricht
24.VANHOUTTE Jimmy34BELHOT CHILI295394Beveren (Leie)
25.GREGOIRE Fabien33BELELEVEN CYCLEVASION296387Melen
26.VANDERVEKEN Kris30BELKURINGERSPORT297377Tienen
27.DERVEAUX Danny34BEL2101361Otegem
28.CORNELIS Kris33BELTEAM POWERFOOD2111329Liedekerke
29.ROEDER Stefan35DEUBSV PROFIL2112322Simmerath
30.WOLKENER Marc39BELRSK EUPEN2113321Kettenis
31.SCHOPPEN Guido34DEUBIKE CREWDUEREN2121299Dueren
32.VAN ARKEL Robert34NLDARKY RACING2122297Tiel
33.HUGO Stephan34BELAFC NIDRUM2123292Nidrum
34.GROTEGUT Martin37DEUSCHRUFF2130262Wesseling
35.BERCKMANS Nico35BELBIKE ACTION1132250Balen
36.JANKE Klaus34DEUWWW CHAKO1140239Swisttal
37.CALVO Carlos32LUX2141239foetz
38.KONIGS Ralf36DEU2142238dueren
39.NIEHSEN Frank32DEU2144236Nideggen
40.ESSER Marcel31NLDBE ONE1152226Heerlen
40.PATTYN Bart34BELMORGAN BLUE1152226Zillebeke
42.CORBEELS Kurt32BELFOREST BIKERS1156222Aarschot
43.KUHLMANN Rene34NLDMAGUKA1160220Baarlo
43.VAN HECKE Filip32BELTREK USA1160220Stekene
45.HUYNEN Ronny31NLDFP-BIKE1163219Eijsden
46.VAN HECKE Philippe32BELTREK USA1166217Stekene
47.LANGER Thorsten33BELEIFELBIKER1168216Recht
48.VANHERCK Geert33BEL1173214Houthalen-Helchteren
49.HANNES Bob35BELBIKE ACTION1177211Balen
50.CLAUDE Xxx39BELMARGAN BLUE CT1184209Zwevegem
51.MOONEN Alex39BEL1189207Ravels
52.MOYEN Cédric31BELCUESTA BIKING TEAM1190206Sainte-Marie-Sur-Semois
53.FEYAERTS Bart33BEL1192204Haacht
54.DERVEAUX Claude39BEL1196203Zwevegem
55.SCHUMACHER Joerg36DEU1198202zuelpich
56.THIJSSEN Peter36NLDWIELERHUISLIESS1199201Venlo
57.TAS Patrick35BELGRONTMIJCYCLING1200200Beernem
58.THOMSON Frederic33BELVTT SURISTER1206196Jalhay
59.EVERS Erik36BEL1208195Herentals
59.THOMSON Gerard31BELVTT SURISTER1208195Jalhay
61.GABRIEL Ferdinand35BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1213193Waimes
62.BACHEM Harry32BELTV ROETGEN1214192Raeren
63.DIERCKX Mario31BEL1222190Deurne (Antwerpen)
64.LHEUREUX Hugues36BELAMB THEUX1225189
65.DE SMET Johnny38BELSPORTBIKERS1232186Welle
66.CORNELIS Danny35BELUNITED BIKERS1233185Kermt (Hasselt)
67.SCHOTTEN Peter34DEUTUS SCHMIDT1236184Schmidt
68.PEETERS Marco33NLDSTEENSE RAT1240181St Jansteen
69.NOEL Philippe34BELAMB THEUX1248176Liege 2
70.DE LOCK Rob31BEL1249175Mechelen
71.LIVIAU David30BELON2WHEELS1254168Oudenaarde
72.STENZEL Michael33DEUPRO-BIKE HEMER1256165Hemer
73.KUNTZ Andreas31DEU1257164Wurselen
74.KRAMER Dieter38BELCUBE1266159Saint-Vith
75.DEEN Rodney37BEL1268158Membruggen
75.WANSART Jean-Marc38BELDOLMAR TEAM1268158Erezee
77.FRANCOIS Christophe34BELELEVEN CYCLEVASION1273156Xhendelesse
78.COLLARD Serge36BELCYCLE EVASION1282152Soumagne
78.DE SMET Dirk35BELMTB POWERFOODS1282152Liedekerke
78.TUEPPER Rolf34DEU1282152Simmerath
81.HALL Tim31BEL1285151
82.GERARD Frederic30BELHELIOS1289147Aubel
82.HAESEN Bart31BEL1289147Ham
84.CHRISTIAENS Johan33BEL1292146Beverlo
85.KIRCH Thomas37DEUTV KONZEN1294145monschau
86.BOUGARD Serge33BELAMIS VTTISTES1298141Jalhay
87.APFELBAUM Markus38DEU1301139Aachen
87.WEISS Torsten30DEUFIREBIKE1301139Geilenkirchen
89.KOENIGS Ralf36DEU1309134Dueren
89.THUNUS Eddy32BELAMB THEUX1309134Malmedy
91.DEMONTHY Serge35BELFUNBIKERS1311134La Calamine
92.BONGARTZ René38BELRADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN1312133Eupen
92.FONCK Gary38BELVTT SURISTER1312133Jalhay
94.CHRISTOPH Bernd30DEU1318131Aachen
95.BRIXHE Jean-Noel35BELAMB THEUX1321129Verviers
95.GRIELEN Gunther32BEL1321129Nijlen
97.BRUYNINCKX Wilfried30BELSK RAVAGO1325128Dessel
98.ILLIG Thomas37DEU1327127Ubach Pulenberg
99.RODER Stefan35DEUBSV PROFIL1329126Simmerath
100.PICARD Marcel32DEU1332125Rott
101.LAUTERFELD Ron33NLD1333124Simpleveld
102.HUNDT Joachim35DEU1337122Koeln
103.KUEPPER Klaus38DEU1343117Simmerath
104.SERVAIS Arille38BELTOCH ESPACE BIKE1345116Petit-Rechain
105.ROTHEUDT Ralph37BEL1353111Kettenis
106.GEULEN Guido36DEUFC GERMANIA VOSS1356108Huertgenwald
107.OKONSKI Rafael31DEU1358107monschau
108.SCHMICKLER Andre32DEU1361106erfstadt
109.EDEL Marcus34NLDMAKMATB1362105Landgraaf
110.LUNENBACH Jorg38DEU1363104Bonn
111.WLADISLAW Wolf34DEU1365102Duren
112.DENIS Dominique37BELHELIOS1368101Verviers
113.BOEMER Gerhard38BELEIFELBIKER137299Waimes
113.WOLF Wladislaw34DEU137299dueren
115.HERMANN Thomas36BELAFC NIDRUM138194Nidrum
116.HUBIN Philippe33BELVTT DES COLLINES138293Thieulain
116.TOST Dirk30DEU138293baesweiler
118.JORIS Rudy35BELSMOUT RACING138691Nijlen
119.DEDRIJ Bart32BELDMB RACING139188Sint-Truiden
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h