Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

1   Belgique, 01/01/2010, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - XC+XM+Fun

Classement général après Robertville
List of results from the event

74 List of results from the event / 74 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 2978 pts
2. SOENEN John 2972 pts
3. DETAILLE Marc 2773 pts
 

2   Belgique, 01/01/2010, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - Tryptique #3 - FUN

Classement général après Robertville
List of results from the event

56 List of results from the event / 56 Inscripe

Top
1. HOSSAY Pascal 1040 pts
2. SOENEN John 1025 pts
3. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 1015 pts
 

3   Belgique, 01/01/2010, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - Tryptique #2 - XM

Classement général après Malmedy
List of results from the event

385 List of results from the event / 385 Inscripe

Top
1. BERCKMANS Nico 1019 pts
2. BEKKENK Ramses 1019 pts
3. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 1011 pts
 

4   Belgique, 01/01/2010, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - Tryptique #1 - XC

Classement général après Pont
List of results from the event

126 List of results from the event / 126 Inscripe

Top
1. SOENEN John 1023 pts
2. MULKENS Mike 1010 pts
3. HUPPERETZ Simon 998 pts
 

5   Waimes, 02/10/2010, BEL - Traversée su Lac - Classements

Result
List of results from the event

75 List of results from the event / 81 Inscripe

Top
1. HOSSAY Pascal 00:46:06
2. SOENEN John 00:46:41
3. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 00:46:43
 

6   Ennal, 05/09/2010, BEL - Rallye de la Salm - General

Result
List of results from the event

63 List of results from the event / 63 Inscripe

Top
1. HOSSAY Pascal 6 pts
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 6 pts
3. SCHOLTES Brice 12 pts
 

7   Malmedy, 13/06/2010, BEL - EBMC #3 - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - 115km

Result
List of results from the event

348 List of results from the event / 436 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 05:10:19
2. VAN SINAEY Gregory 05:12:34
3. RONDELEZ Bjorn 05:17:01
 

8   La Reid, 24/05/2010, BEL - EBBT #4 - L'Ardennes Trophy - 90km

Result
List of results from the event

593 List of results from the event / 793 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 03:46:19
2. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 03:54:33
3. THIJS Al 03:54:50
 

9   Waimes, 13/05/2010, BEL - EBMC #1 - Les Cîmes de Waimes - 75km

Classement
List of results from the event

728 List of results from the event / 896 Inscripe

Top
1. BERCKMANS Nico 03:18:07
2. CLEPPE Wouter 03:18:08
3. CARABIN Sebastien 03:23:07
 

10   Pont-Ligneuville, 25/04/2010, BEL - La Randonnée De La Truite - 40km

Result
List of results from the event

134 List of results from the event / 141 Inscripe

Top
1. SOENEN John 2t. 01:33:40
2. MULKENS Mike 2t. 01:34:39
3. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 2t. 01:35:01
 

11   Grand-Halleux, 05/04/2010, BEL - La Halonienne - 45km

Result
List of results from the event

177 List of results from the event / 180 Inscripe

Top
1. MASSAER Joris 2t. 02:05:23
2. VAN SINAEY Gregory 2t. 02:05:46
3. VAN GENECHTEN Benny 2t. 02:08:17
 

12   Xhoffraix, 28/03/2010, BEL - Le Cross Des Fagnes - 45km

Classement
List of results from the event

151 List of results from the event / 169 Inscripe

Top
1. HOSSAY Pascal 2t. 01:42:22
2. MULKENS Mike 2t. 01:42:35
3. HUPPERETZ Simon 2t. 01:42:42
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact