Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

1   Jalhay, 06/10/2002, BEL - EBBT #12 - Le Rallye duo de Jalhay - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

51 List of results from the event / 51 Inscripe

Top
1. Y.DENIS / P.Pirard 00:57:12
2. L.SYNE / C.Vanderschaeghe 00:59:31
3. A.BLAISE / A.Bragard 00:59:12
 

2   Xhoffraix, 15/09/2002, BEL - EBBT #11 - Les 3h duo d'Xhoffraix - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

49 List of results from the event / 49 Inscripe

Top
1. Y.DENIS / P.Pirard 14t. 03:00:15
2. G.RONGEN / M.Sluysmans 14t. 03:01:13
3. R.DENNE / J.Grosjean 14t. 03:04:52
 

3   Francheville, 04/08/2002, BEL - EBBT #10 - XC de Francheville - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

102 List of results from the event / 102 Inscripe

Top
1. MEERSCHAERT Patrick 01:56:29
2. ANASTASIO Flores 01:56:36
3. VASSEUR Thierry 01:58:32
 

4   Malmedy, 13/07/2002, BEL - EBBT #9 - Malmedy Mountain Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

118 List of results from the event / 118 Inscripe

Top
1. LANGER Thorsten 01:24:13
2. BERTHELS Sven 01:24:14
3. PUTTERS Guy 01:26:40
 

5   Saint-Vith, 07/07/2002, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 38km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

113 List of results from the event / 122 Inscripe

Top
1. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:25:10
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:25:47
3. SMEETS Roger 5t. 01:27:20
 

6   Malmedy, 23/06/2002, BEL - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - EBBT - 80km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

247 List of results from the event / 292 Inscripe

Top
1. LAPERE Kris 03:30:11
2. CLEPPE Wouter 03:33:20
3. PUTTERS Guy 03:35:05
 

7   Banneux, 08/06/2002, BEL - EBBT #6 - Les 2j de Banneux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

82 List of results from the event / 82 Inscripe

Top
1. VANDEVENNE Tom 03:10:29
2. LAPERE Kris 03:12:23
3. PUTTERS Guy 03:13:14
 

8   Waimes, 02/06/2002, BEL - EBBT #5 - Road-Book de Waimes - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

73 List of results from the event / 73 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 02:17:32
2. BACKES Alain 02:18:45
3. STOCKX Gunther 02:28:25
 

9   La Reid, 20/05/2002, BEL - EBBT #4 - L'Ardennes Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

424 List of results from the event / 424 Inscripe

Top
1. JANNSSENS Kris 03:38:14
2. PUTTERS Guy 03:43:36
3. BEKKENK Ramses 03:44:13
 

10   Wanne, 12/05/2002, BEL - EBBT #3 - Rallye de Wanne - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

108 List of results from the event / 108 Inscripe

Top
1. BASTIN Robert 00:34:45
2. BASTIN Jean 00:35:32
3. RONGEN Gerd 00:36:04
 

11   Pont-Ligneuville, 28/04/2002, BEL - EBBT #2 - Brevet de Pont-Ligneuville - Classement

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

125 List of results from the event / 125 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 02:09:58
2. BASTIN Robert 02:11:35
3. DECLERCQ Wouter 02:18:00
 

12   Grand-Halleux, 01/04/2002, BEL - EBBT #1 - Cross Country de Grand-Halleux - Classement

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

123 List of results from the event / 123 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 01:55:18
2. BOGAERT Jason 01:56:07
3. LANGER Thorsten 01:59:54
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact