Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

1   Jalhay, 14/09/2003, BEL - EBBT #11 - Le Rallye de Jalhay - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

105 List of results from the event / 105 Inscripe

Top
1. DIDELOT Stephane 00:45:20
2. GREGOIRE Fabien 00:46:09
3. DENIS Yves 00:46:54
 

2   Francheville, 03/08/2003, BEL - EBBT #10 - XC de Francheville - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

108 List of results from the event / 108 Inscripe

Top
1. SMEETS Roger 01:43:03
2. ESSER Marcel 01:46:35
3. STOCKX Gunther 01:47:06
 

3   Malmedy, 12/07/2003, BEL - EBBT #9 - Malmedy Mountain Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

153 List of results from the event / 153 Inscripe

Top
1. STOCKX Gunther 01:22:06
2. VASSEUR Thierry 01:22:37
3. CLEPPE Wouter 01:22:44
 

4   Saint-Vith, 06/07/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - VOR - 38km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

122 List of results from the event / 135 Inscripe

Top
1. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:28:12
2. STOCKX Gunther 5t. 01:28:21
3. GEERAERTS Tom 5t. 01:28:29
 

5   Waimes, 29/06/2003, BEL - EBBT #7 - Road Book Duo + Orientation - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

34 List of results from the event / 34 Inscripe

Top
1. K.VAN De Bulke / C.Wouter 02:08:07
2. C.DENIS / A.Huynen 02:26:23
3. D.GABRIEL / R.Schauss 02:27:20
3. G.STOCKX / W.Waeckens 02:27:20
 

6   Malmedy, 22/06/2003, BEL - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - EBBT - 85km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

302 List of results from the event / 395 Inscripe

Top
1. STOCKX Gunther 03:47:54
2. DELFOSSE Sebastien 03:49:44
3. CLEPPE Wouter 03:52:33
 

7   La Reid, 09/06/2003, BEL - EBBT #5 - L'Ardennes Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

518 List of results from the event / 518 Inscripe

Top
1. SMEETS Roger 03:27:36
2. DUDA Gregory 03:29:25
3. JANSSENS Kris 03:30:43
 

8   Banneux, 01/06/2003, BEL - EBBT #4 - Les 2j de Banneux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

81 List of results from the event / 81 Inscripe

Top
1. STOCKX Gunther 03:29:12
2. CLEPPE Wouter 03:29:34
3. VERBRAEKEN Johan 03:34:04
 

9   Xhoffraix, 18/05/2003, BEL - EBBT #3 - Les 3h Duo de Xhoffraix - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

80 List of results from the event / 80 Inscripe

Top
1. S.DIDELOT / K.Henderieck 14t. 03:07:34
2. W.CLEPPE / B.Verberckmoes 14t. 03:11:22
3. B.HANNES / W.Moons 14t. 03:15:12
 

10   Pont-Ligneuville, 27/04/2003, BEL - EBBT #2 - La randonnée de la Truite - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

164 List of results from the event / 164 Inscripe

Top
1. CLEPPE Wouter 02:15:30
2. HERTSENS Kris 02:16:40
3. BLAISE Alain 02:16:55
 

11   Grand-Halleux, 21/04/2003, BEL - EBBT #1 - XC de Grand-Halleux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

204 List of results from the event / 204 Inscripe

Top
1. CLEPPE Wouter 01:42:38
2. MASFRANCKX Ronald 01:43:59
3. JACOBS Gody 01:44:00
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact