Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

1   Jalhay, 05/09/2004, BEL - EBBT #12 - Le Rallye de Jalhay - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

99 List of results from the event / 99 Inscripe

Top
1. DIDELOT Stéphane 01:11:38
2. SYNE Lionel 01:13:16
3. CARABIN Sebastien 01:13:36
 

2   Tancrémont, 29/08/2004, BEL - EBBT #11 - Dual Cross de Tancrémont - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

77 List of results from the event / 77 Inscripe

Top
1. CHANTRY Renaud 00:09:59
2. BASTIN Simon 00:10:01
3. BASTIN Robert 00:10:01
 

3   Francheville, 01/08/2004, BEL - EBBT #10 - XC de Francheville - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

106 List of results from the event / 106 Inscripe

Top
1. SYNE Lionel 01:39:22
2. ACHOURI Thomas 01:42:24
3. BECKERS Bruno 01:43:44
 

4   Malmedy, 10/07/2004, BEL - EBBT #9 - Malmedy Mountain Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

92 List of results from the event / 92 Inscripe

Top
1. PIRONT Francois 01:23:56
2. CARABIN Sébastien 01:24:10
3. BLAISE Alain 01:24:30
 

5   Saint-Vith, 04/07/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

154 List of results from the event / 185 Inscripe

Top
1. DELFOSSE Sebastien 5t. 01:25:12
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:26:22
3. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:28:32
 

6   Malmedy, 20/06/2004, BEL - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - EBBT - 82km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

382 List of results from the event / 399 Inscripe

Top
1. HEEMSKERK Tim 03:42:07
2. VAN DEN HEISDEN Dimitri 03:50:04
3. VAN DEN BULCKE Ken 03:50:49
 

7   Banneux, 12/06/2004, BEL - EBBT #6 - Les 2j de Banneux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

73 List of results from the event / 73 Inscripe

Top
1. PIRONT François 03:53:36
2. BERTELS Rob 03:53:47
3. DENIS Yves 03:56:32
 

8   La Reid, 31/05/2004, BEL - EBBT #5 - L'Ardennes Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

767 List of results from the event / 767 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 03:24:44
2. JANSSENS Kris 03:27:01
3. VEN Peter 03:30:09
 

9   Waimes, 20/05/2004, BEL - EBBT #4 - Les Cimes de Waimes - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

196 List of results from the event / 196 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 02:45:03
2. VAN DEN BULCKE Ken 02:46:30
3. PUTTERS Guy 02:48:06
 

10   Xhoffraix, 16/05/2004, BEL - EBBT #3 - Les 3h Duo de Xhoffraix - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

78 List of results from the event / 78 Inscripe

Top
1. S.DIDELOT / G.Putters 15t. 03:05:35
2. T.ACHOURI / C.Moyen 15t. 03:06:14
3. J.BASTIN / R.Bastin 15t. 03:07:09
 

11   Pont-Ligneuville, 25/04/2004, BEL - EBBT #2 - Brevet de Pont-Ligneuville - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

204 List of results from the event / 204 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 00:57:12
2. ZINKE Heinz 01:00:11
3. DENIS Yves 01:00:51
 

12   Grand-Halleux, 12/04/2004, BEL - EBBT #1 - XC de Grand-Halleux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

221 List of results from the event / 221 Inscripe

Top
1. BERCKMANS Nico 01:48:59
2. JACOBS Gody 01:49:21
3. PUTTERS Guy 01:51:36
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact