Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

1   Weywertz, 02/10/2005, BEL - EBBT #12 - Course de clôture - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

53 List of results from the event / 53 Inscripe

Top
1. C.DELFOSSE / S.Delfosse 16t. 02:04:31
2. D.FLIES / B.Geudens 16t. 02:04:56
3. T.LANGER / F.Piront 16t. 02:07:45
 

2   Jalhay, 04/09/2005, BEL - EBBT #11 - Le Rallye de Jalhay - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

77 List of results from the event / 77 Inscripe

Top
1. DELFOSSE Sebastien 00:34:27
2. FLIES Danny 00:36:13
3. THOMSON Frederic 00:37:08
 

3   Mont, 28/08/2005, BEL - EBBT #10 - Up and Down - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

64 List of results from the event / 64 Inscripe

Top
1. THOMSON Frederic 00:13:48
2. GREGOIRE Fabien 00:13:50
3. BASTIN Robert 00:14:05
 

4   Francheville, 07/08/2005, BEL - EBBT #9 - XC de Francheville - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

105 List of results from the event / 105 Inscripe

Top
1. BYNENS Damien 02:11:54
2. MOTTET Ludovic 02:16:47
3. ESSER Marcel 02:17:01
 

5   Saint-Vith, 03/07/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

160 List of results from the event / 185 Inscripe

Top
1. RONDELEZ Björn 5t. 01:30:33
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:31:04
3. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:32:38
 

6   Malmedy, 19/06/2005, BEL - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - EBBT - 80km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

488 List of results from the event / 512 Inscripe

Top
1. BAETEN Sam 03:38:12
2. JANSSENS Kris 03:38:16
3. VERVLOESEM Christian 03:41:31
 

7   Banneux, 11/06/2005, BEL - EBBT #6 - Les 2j de Banneux - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

106 List of results from the event / 106 Inscripe

Top
1. ESSER Marcel 02:52:09
2. HOUBEN Kristof 02:55:51
3. FLIES Danny 02:56:40
 

8   La Reid, 16/05/2005, BEL - EBBT #5 - L'Ardennes Trophy - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

499 List of results from the event / 499 Inscripe

Top
1. DELFOSSE Sebastien 03:40:44
2. BEKKENK Ramses 03:43:26
3. LAPERE Kris 03:45:52
 

9   Waimes, 05/05/2005, BEL - EBBT #4 - Les Cimes de Waimes - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

258 List of results from the event / 258 Inscripe

Top
1. RONDELEZ Björn 03:11:20
2. VERMEULEN Nicolas 03:12:42
3. LAPERE Kris 03:12:53
 

10   Wanne, 01/05/2005, BEL - EBBT #3 - Le Rallye de Wanne - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

97 List of results from the event / 97 Inscripe

Top
1. GEUDENS Bram 00:34:20
2. DETAILLE Marc 00:34:31
3. PIRONT François 00:34:44
 

11   Xhoffraix, 17/04/2005, BEL - EBBT #2 - Les 3h Duo de Xhoffraix - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

82 List of results from the event / 82 Inscripe

Top
1. K.BOMANS / D.Hollanders 13t. 03:05:08
2. K.DE Wael / J.Massaer 13t. 03:07:37
3. N.BERCKMANS / B.Hannes 13t. 03:08:02
 

12   Grand-Halleux, 28/03/2005, BEL - EBBT #1 - La Grande Hallonienne - Classements

A l'arrivée
List of results from the event

295 List of results from the event / 295 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 01:58:12
2. BOMANS Kristof 01:58:12
3. BERCKMANS Nico 01:58:18
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact