Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Belgigue, 01/01/2007, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - Adultes

Classement général après Weywertz - 9 courses retenues
List of results from the event

533 List of results from the event / 533 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 4408 pts
2. SLECHTEN Johan 4212 pts
3. MOLLERS Samuel 4041 pts
 
By category
M1 VAN DEN BULKE Ken 4408 pts
SEN MOLLERS Samuel 4041 pts
M2 ZINKE Heinz 3992 pts
CAD VERBIST Sébastien 3617 pts
M3 CRUTZE Jean-Louis 3543 pts
JUN DONSIN Loic 3335 pts
DAM FLORES VELASCO Olivia 3105 pts

1   Weywertz, 16/09/2007, BEL - 90min DUO - 90 min duo

Classement
List of results from the event

36 List of results from the event / 36 Inscripe

Top
1. HERTSENS Kris/VAN DEN BULKE Ken
2. JACOBS Gody/SLECHTEN Johan
3. SMET Mathias/SMEYERS Eli
 

2   Francheville, 05/08/2007, BEL - EBBT #10 - XC de Francheville - Adultes

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

74 List of results from the event / 82 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 2t. 01:57:57
2. HOSSAY Pascal 2t. 01:59:49
3. KAHANA Noam 2t. 01:59:50
 

3   Saint-Vith, 01/07/2007, BEL - XC de Saint-Vith - Junioren + Espoirs + Elite + Master

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

108 List of results from the event / 118 Inscripe

Top
1. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:38:07
2. HOUBEN Kristof 5t. 01:42:52
3. KAMPHUIS Sijtse 5t. 01:44:22
 

4   Malmedy, 17/06/2007, BEL - EBBT #8 - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - 105km

Classement simplifié + Diplomes
List of results from the event

421 List of results from the event / 637 Inscripe

Top
1. VERMEULEN Nicolas 04:43:52
2. BEKKENK Ramses 04:50:39
2. RONDELEZ Björn 04:50:39
 

5   Banneux, 09/06/2007, BEL - EBBT #7 - Les 2j de Banneux - Jour 1 + Jour 2

Classement combiné
List of results from the event

60 List of results from the event / 67 Inscripe

Top
1. TORFS Mikael 02:58:21
2. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 02:59:50
3. SLECHTEN Johan 03:02:16
 

6   La Reid, 28/05/2007, BEL - EBBT #6 - L'Ardennes Trophy - 85km

Classement à l'arrivée
List of results from the event

389 List of results from the event / 548 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 03:55:09
2. HERTSENS Kris 03:59:49
3. VAN HECKE Bart 04:03:26
 

7   Waimes, 17/05/2007, BEL - EBBT #5 - Les Cimes de Waimes - Les Cimes de Waimes

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

346 List of results from the event / 489 Inscripe

Top
1. VERMEULEN Nicolas 03:02:55
2. AL Thijs 03:04:27
3. BEKKENK Ramses 03:07:06
 

8   Pont-Ligneuville, 29/04/2007, BEL - EBBT #4 - La Randonnée de la Truite - EBBT

Classement final
List of results from the event

121 List of results from the event / 125 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 00:34:45
2. LODOMEZ Philippe 00:36:12
3. CORNELIS Danny 00:36:17
 

9   Xhoffraix, 15/04/2007, BEL - EBBT #3 - Les 3h duo d'Xhoffraix - EBBT

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

64 List of results from the event / 66 Inscripe

Top
1. S.Klerken / L.Knypers 15t. 03:12:30
2. F.Gabriel / S.Mollers 15t. 03:13:46
3. G.Bourguin / M.Louis 15t. 03:14:21
 

10   Grand-Halleux, 09/04/2007, BEL - EBBT #2 - La Hallonienne - La Hallonienne

Classement à l'arrivée
List of results from the event

167 List of results from the event / 190 Inscripe

Top
1. KLERKEN Sjef 01:46:58
2. WAEGEMAN Tim 01:48:11
3. DECLERCQ Wouter 01:48:29
 

11   Waimes, 24/03/2007, BEL - EBBT #1 - Ravel Bike Night - Ravel - 15.3km

Classement à l'arrivée
List of results from the event

119 List of results from the event / 122 Inscripe

Top
1. HILGERS Michael 00:24:52
2. PUTTERS Guy 00:25:16
3. ESSER Dirk 00:26:03
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact