Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2005, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Minimes - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
77 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeamScrPtsCity
1.SCHLABERTZ Cedric11LUX11378Weiswampach
2.AMANN Laurin10DEUTV ROETGEN21370Roetgen
3.SCHMITZ Yves10BELLA CALAMINE31325Hergenrath
4.ROZEIN Frederic9BELEIFELBIKER41309Butgenbach
5.NELLES Ronny10BELEIFELBIKER51296Butgenbach
6.NYSSEN Kevin8BELLA CALAMINE81197La Calamine
7.MUELLER Marvin8BELEIFELBIKER111132Amblève
8.FISCHER Tom11DEUTV ROETGEN121085Roetgen
9.STEPHAN Yannick11DEUTV ROETGEN131068Roetgen
10.KOSEL Dominik10DEUTV ROETGEN141054
11.WEGENKA Henri9DEUEIFELBIKER161034Kalterherberg
12.MUELLER Julian9BELEIFELBIKER171007Butgenbach
13.CARA Boris11BELBASTOGNE VTT181000Houffalize
14.GODESAR Yannick9BELHELOWA19976Eupen
15.BERZBORN Nikolas11DEUTUS SCHMIDT21874Schmidt
16.CARA Regis9BELBASTOGNE VTT22866Houffalize
17.KAIJSER Mark10BELEIFELBIKER23850Amblève
18.RUHRIG Lion8BELRSV24842Saint-Vith
19.DERVEAUX Niels8BELX-CYCLE TEAM25839Otegem
20.KOHNEN Kilian8BELRSV26819Saint-Vith
21.BUNN Alexander7DEUTV ROETGEN28791Roetgen
22.HENDRICKS Samuel7BELLA CALAMINE29763Hergenrath
23.CREMER Jan7DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN30760Schleiden
24.GREGOIRE Julien6BELCYCLE EVASION31758Melen
25.HERMANNS Louis8DEUTV ROETGEN32757
26.DEBY Quentin8BELAMB THEUX33696Blégny
27.MUELLER David11DEUTV ROETGEN34626
28.CARA Remi7BELBASTOGNE VTT35618Houffalize
29.KLUBERT Philippe9DEUTV ROETGEN36601
30.BIELDERS Noel9BELLA CALAMINE37591La Calamine
31.DANNEMARK Nicolas8BELEIFELBIKER38576Malmedy
32.BERZBORN Lukas6DEUTUS SCHMIDT39564Schmidt
33.BERCKMANS Jens9BEL41490Balen
34.SIMON Damien11BELEIFELBIKER42437Malmedy
35.FRANCOIS Steven9BELCYCLE EVASION44411Xhendelesse
36.VRACHTEN Arne6BELBMX 2000 DESSEL45400Geel
37.KRAEMER Sebastian11BEL46391Schoenberg
38.VROOMEN Nils11BEL47390Hergenrath
39.WETZELS David7BEL48379Hergenrath
40.OLIVIER Yannick7BEL49378Erembodegem (Aalst)
41.KOSSE Andrej9DEU50366Nideggen
42.MERTENS Niklas11DEUTV ROETGEN51255Roetgen
43.FRENAY Francois9BELBASTOGNE VTT52240Vaux-Sur-Sûre
44.HOYAUX Geoffrey11BELRED BIKERS53232Bastogne
45.TURCHI Luc10LUXVS DOMMELDANGE54226Bissen
46.VAN ROMPAEY Jens11BEL56220Laakdal
47.BATS Mathieu10BELDELVORA57219Betekom
48.SIMAL Jonathan11BELAMB THEUX58218Sart-Lez-Spa
49.DICK Simon9DEUTUS SCHMIDT59216Schmidt
50.BRULS Aaron11BELSC BUTGENBACH60214
50.HURTZ Niklas11DEUTUS SCHMIDT60214Schmidt
52.BUTTGEN Dainel10DEURC NOPPENBERG62213Palenberg
52.RAUSCH Franck9BELRED BIKERS62213Bastogne
54.HOENEN Jonas9BELG.S. BORN65209
55.DROOMEN Nils11BEL66208Hergenrath
55.KIRSCH Michael11BELRSV66208Saint-Vith
57.MARIUS Jung9DEU68207Simmerath
58.DUPUIS Stig10BELPRIVAT69205Butgenbach
59.CHAUVEHEID Jordan10BEL71203Malmedy
59.MEYER Timo10LUXFCO71203
61.JANSEN Lukas8DEU74202Stolberg
62.PAULS Maurice7DEUEINRUHR77194Simmerath
63.SCHNOERING Jannis7BEL78193Hergenrath
64.PETERS Marco9BEL79192Butgenbach
64.PETERS Yannik7DEUEINRUHR79192
66.MARTIN CremerDEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN81190Schleiden
67.MEYER Nando11LUX83185
67.PETERS Audry7BELPRIVAT83185Amblève
69.KRAEMER Leon7BEL85183Schoenberg
70.RAUW Julien9BEL87179Butgenbach
71.VAN DAMME Adrien11BEL88177Dalhem
72.MONTREUIL Mavrick8BELRED BIKERS89176Bastogne
73.DOYEN Alexis9BEL90175Robertville
73.HILGERS Fabian8DEURSV EIFELGOLD90175Schleiden
75.WINKLER Thule8DEUTHULE RACING92173Herzogenrath
76.HILGERS Simon8DEURSV EIFELGOLD96168Schleiden
77.WOLKENER Stephan7BEL98164Kettenis
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h