Member area
Challenges > EBBT - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.



Filter: Search:

-   Belgigue, 01/01/2008, BEL - EBBT - Classement général - EBBT

Classement général après Waimes
List of results from the event

630 List of results from the event / 630 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN HECKE Bart 3426 pts
2. DETAILLE Marc 3130 pts
3. ZINKE Heinz 3044 pts
 
By category
SEN VAN HECKE Bart 3426 pts
MA2 DETAILLE Marc 3130 pts
MA3 BROCKHOVEN Louis 2761 pts
MA1 WEEGHMANS Piet 2679 pts
JUN LECLERC Stephane 2664 pts
DEB MARAITE Thomas 1632 pts
DAM JASPART Larisa 887 pts

1   Waimes, 04/10/2008, BEL - EBBT #9 - Le Ravel Bike Night - RBN

Classement
List of results from the event

81 List of results from the event / 81 Inscripe

Top
1. HILGERS Michael 00:29:56
2. MOLLERS Samuel 00:31:05
3. ESSER Dirk 00:31:28
 

2   Francheville, 03/08/2008, BEL - EBBT #7 - XC de Francheville - XC - 65km

Classement
List of results from the event

52 List of results from the event / 68 Inscripe

Top
1. MOTTET Ludovic 02:51:29
2. VAN HECKE Bart 02:53:20
3. DE NEF Kris 02:55:45
 

3   Malmedy, 22/06/2008, BEL - EBBT #5 - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes - 115km

Classement
List of results from the event

412 List of results from the event / 687 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKENK Ramses 05:09:16
2. VERMEULEN Nicolas 05:14:19
3. MASSAER Joris 05:19:07
 

4   La Reid, 12/05/2008, BEL - EBBT #4 - L'Ardennes Trophy + KTO2 #6 - 85km

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

638 List of results from the event / 668 Inscripe

Top
1. VERMEULEN Nicolas 03:39:29
2. AL Thijs 03:42:44
3. BEKKENK Ramses 03:43:15
 

5   Waimes, 01/05/2008, BEL - EBBT #3 - Les Cimes de Waimes - Les Cimes de Waimes

Classement à l'arrivée
List of results from the event

479 List of results from the event / 571 Inscripe

Top
1. AL Thijs 02:53:29
2. VERMEULEN Nicolas 02:56:22
3. DE KNEGT Gerben 02:56:28
 

6   Pont-Ligneuville, 27/04/2008, BEL - EBBT #2 - La Randonnée de la Truite - CLM - 15km

Classement
List of results from the event

138 List of results from the event / 148 Inscripe

Top
1. CLAES Frans 00:41:09
2. VAN HECKE Bart 00:42:20
3. HUPPERETZ Simon 00:42:28
 

7   Grand-Halleux, 24/03/2008, BEL - EBBT #1 - La Hallonienne - La Hallonienne

Classement à l'arrivée
List of results from the event

58 List of results from the event / 72 Inscripe

Top
1. RONDELEZ Bjorn 02:08:40
2. HOSSAY Pascal 02:12:54
3. VAN HECKE Bart 02:13:18
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact