Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 01/01/2005, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général - Euregio MTB Cup

Classement général
List of results from the event

406 List of results from the event / 406 Inscripe

Top
1. GREGOIRE Fabien 1086 pts
2. DONNE Mark 1062 pts
3. JACQUEMIN Claude 1014 pts
 
By category
MA1 GREGOIRE Fabien 1086 pts
ELI DONNE Mark 1062 pts
MA2 JACQUEMIN Claude 1014 pts
ESP HILGERS Michael 951 pts
JUG HUPPERETZ Simon 756 pts
MA3 SCHULLER Heinz 755 pts
JUN DE BOCK Robby 687 pts
DA2 STEIN-KIRCH Anne 508 pts
DA1 SCHUETT Daniella 373 pts

1   Butgenbach, 21/08/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #6 - VOR - 45km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

146 List of results from the event / 176 Inscripe

Top
1. TIELENS Jimmy 5t. 01:53:07
2. MAES Geoffry 5t. 01:53:37
3. DELFOSSE Sebastien 5t. 01:54:23
 

2   Saint-Vith, 03/07/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

160 List of results from the event / 185 Inscripe

Top
1. RONDELEZ Björn 5t. 01:30:33
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:31:04
3. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:32:38
 

3   Einruhr, 11/06/2005, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #3 - VOR - 36km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

126 List of results from the event / 127 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DEN WAARSENBURG Winand 6t. 01:33:18
2. DONNE Mark 6t. 01:33:46
3. GREGOIRE Fabien 6t. 01:33:57
 

4   Kelmis, 22/05/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

133 List of results from the event / 134 Inscripe

Top
1. MASSAER Joris 5t. 01:11:29
2. BERCKMANS Nico 5t. 01:11:34
3. HENDERIECKX Kris 5t. 01:11:59
 

5   Eupen, 01/05/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

135 List of results from the event / 163 Inscripe

Top
1. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:46:31
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:47:18
3. DELFOSSE Sebastien 5t. 01:49:29
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact