Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
Rapportenlijst > Découverte - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: 1 [2]
360 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdPlaatsNaam
201.1184NOEL Julien25LE THILLOT2:22:12125sh
202.1317TOUSSAINT Florian24ESCLES2:22:15126sh
203.1370THEAUDE Eric45SAINT ETIENNE L2:22:2953vh
204.1092FSOUCHET Anne27PUISSANCE 3 COU2:23:1810sf
205.1275SALZARD Jonathan31NANCY2:23:23127sh
206.1063REALES Nicolas32CHATENAY MALABR2:23:33128sh
207.1171DRAPP Jean48EPINAL2:23:4054vh
208.1014THOUVENOT Stéphane38EPINAL2:23:45129sh
209.1165FAETIBOLT Frank47TAC COLMAR2:23:5055vh
210.1387BARGES Patrick47ROZERIEULLES2:23:5556vh
211.1216WAHRHEIT Cyril Arnold39OFPND2:24:01130sh
212.1172MUNIER Florent35HARREBERG2:24:07131sh
213.1332WAGUETTE Denis49ST NICOLAS DE P2:24:1957vh
214.1066LEFEBVRE Patrick46VTTEAM 78 GUERV2:24:2058vh
215.1357BOIRON Jean-Marie46REMIREMONT2:24:2059vh
216.1203FLALLOZ Naomi16TRIATHLON EPINA2:24:203caf
217.1115BRIOT Denis41DOMBASLE SUR ME2:24:2960vh
218.1093MURANO Salvatore40HAGONDANGE2:24:3761vh
219.1102FFILSTROFF Françoise49GERARDMER TRIAT2:25:173vf
220.1364BIRINGER Valentin16ASPTT MULHOUSE 2:25:297cag
221.1001DOMMANGE Sébastien40LANGRES2:25:3662vh
222.1307DUPIRE Laurent34TRIMOVAL2:25:38132sh
223.1096OCZACHOWSKI Marc41LISSIEU2:25:4163vh
224.1067ABBA Emmanuel44TRIATHLON EPINA2:25:4464vh
225.1211FPOYET Christine29WISSEMBOURG2:25:5111sf
226.1238PROVINS Sébastien38NANCY2:26:00133sh
227.1010BAUCHAT Fabrice38RETONFEY2:26:12134sh
228.1052FCLOUIN Laetitia34CREPY TRIATHLON2:26:1312sf
229.1148FNOIREAUT Méline18CHENOVE2:26:141juf
230.1002HENRY Lionel39AMANVILLERS2:26:17135sh
231.1362FMICLO Clotilde26VITTEL TRIATHLO2:26:3113sf
232.1139SCHAACK Thiébault43ROMBAS2:26:3665vh
233.1108MENDOZA Gilles53JUSSY2:26:5366vh
234.1080PETIT Hervé42TRIATHLON EPINA2:26:5967vh
235.1254FVIVIEN Séverine36TOS TRIATHLON2:27:1614sf
236.1156DEL VITTO Lionel40VITTEL TRIATHLO2:27:2468vh
237.1366LEBON Laurent37ST NICOLAS DE P2:27:38136sh
238.1272GRANDPRE Cyril36SCHIRMECK2:27:40137sh
239.1205LEFRANC Sébastien30SAINT DIE2:27:54138sh
240.1059GOUBEL Baptiste17PASTEL TRIATHLO2:27:578cag
241.1185LHEUREUX Jean Christophe45BELLEAU2:28:0869vh
242.1334GEOFFROY Damien38BEZAUMONT2:28:09139sh
243.1188FPIERREL Valérie42TRIATHLON CLUB 2:28:234vf
244.1004FRANCOIS Bruno43BAR NATATION TR2:28:4770vh
245.1198WEIN François-Xavier24SOULOSSE2:28:55140sh
246.1037HALL Sébastien32ASPTT MULHOUSE 2:28:56141sh
247.1124MICHIELS Alexandre36OSTWALD2:29:02142sh
248.1197FNOEL Nathalie32VITTEL TRIATHLO2:29:0715sf
249.1255BALLAND Daniel62DIJON TRIATHLON2:29:2771vh
250.1250CLAUDON Philippe38TRIATHLON EPINA2:30:01143sh
251.1331FCHARMASSON Faustine24METZ2:30:0316sf
252.1118DONADINI Thibault28GUC TRIATHLON2:30:06144sh
253.1123RUSE Alain49SAINT MIHIEL2:30:1372vh
254.1236ROGER Jean-André22STEINBACH2:30:27145sh
255.1192FGAUGRY Françoise45LES ESCARGOTS 22:30:325vf
256.1234FVERDAVAINE Coralie40GERARDMER TRIAT2:30:366vf
257.1232SCHMITT Lionel19DORLISHEIM2:30:476juh
258.1352GENIN Fred43TRIATHLON EPINA2:30:5373vh
259.1018PAJONK Fabien31HAYANGE2:30:56146sh
260.1384SCHMERBER Pierre-Laurent36PAPEETE CMP TAH2:31:22147sh
261.1286COURIVAUD Julien26JEANMENIL2:31:23148sh
262.1036FLEFAUCHEUX Isabelle38CREPY TRIATHLON2:31:2817sf
263.1051GOYEAUD Claude43LES ETANGS2:31:3774vh
264.1157OZENNE Jean19VITTEL TRIATHLO2:32:067juh
265.1090PILLERON Florian24GERARDMER TRIAT2:32:06149sh
266.1008FLEFEVRE Marion32CREPY TRIATHLON2:32:0818sf
267.1131FAUBERT Nathalie41CHAMPAGNE TRIAT2:32:157vf
268.1259DITTLY Marc41ECKWERSHEIM2:32:1875vh
269.1218COSNUAU Kévin23BRU2:32:39150sh
270.1022PEROZ Thierry47MOULINS LES MET2:32:4576vh
271.1367LORENZI David31THIONVILLE2:32:52151sh
272.1178POULIQUEN Thierry41TAILLECOURT2:33:4277vh
273.1025WILMART Michel41TALANGE2:34:1478vh
274.1223RUHM Jérôme34WITTISHEIM2:34:17152sh
275.1376QUERIN Philippe49KRONOS TRIATHLO2:34:1779vh
276.1310EGUEMANN Nicolas30SAINT LOUIS2:34:32153sh
277.1181LICHT Yves52CONTZ LES BAINS2:35:0580vh
278.1269PIGNOT Yann51TOS TRIATHLON2:35:1081vh
279.1111CHADUTEAU Christian42KOEUR LA GRANDE2:35:2782vh
280.1340GRANDMOUGIN Fabrice37BACCARAT2:36:18154sh
281.1284GRASSER Benoît43VITTEL TRIATHLO2:36:2783vh
282.1263EXINGER Julien36REITWILLER2:36:58155sh
283.1246BENGONE Olivier38ASPTT STRASBOUR2:36:58156sh
284.1243FISCHBACH Stéphane38TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:37157sh
285.1248FGERMAIN JEANPIERRE Estelle29GERARDMER TRIAT2:39:1419sf
286.1053FCHORON Dominique51CREPY TRIATHLON2:39:428vf
287.1207MOUGEOTTE Eloi30BELFORT2:40:07158sh
288.1114FPERRAIN Emilie26SAINT MARCEL2:40:1120sf
289.1040CORNELIS Olivier33MARANGE SILVANG2:40:34159sh
290.1109MENDOZA Axel18JUSSY2:40:478juh
291.1227COLOTTE Bruno36UZEMAIN2:40:47160sh
292.1055BATTEUX Fabrice40SAINT-QUENTIN2:40:5184vh
293.1081FTAVERNE Sylvie39TRIATHLON EPINA2:41:0921sf
294.1228CHRISTOPHE Antoine35DEYVILLERS2:41:16161sh
295.1252PARADEIS Pierre-Olivier40JOUY AUX ARCHES2:41:1885vh
296.1301GABET Christophe38LEVERGIES2:43:03162sh
297.1061PRUNIER Gilles45US HAM TRIATHLO2:43:0386vh
298.1222FMARTY Alexandra31COLMAR2:43:0522sf
299.1011BARRAUD Damien36NANCY2:43:08163sh
300.1319SERBY Thibaut26PONT A MOUSSON2:43:09164sh
301.1012ABRAHAM Pascal47NANCY2:43:4687vh
302.1225CHOVET Olivier39SORNEVILLE2:44:12165sh
303.1078FSOULET Françoise36TGV 542:44:2623sf
304.1160KAMINSKI Philippe42RBC DEXIA2:44:2688vh
305.1161PRADO Fabiano35STRASBOURG2:45:21166sh
306.1356DURAIN Virgile38ROUGEMONT LE CH2:45:31167sh
307.1209SAMBARINO Jérôme27MORSCHWILLER LE2:45:42168sh
308.1043FPAQUAY Andrée56ENERGYTRI SPA2:46:039vf
309.1208FBRIERLEY Jennie42FIFE A.C2:46:0510vf
310.1233COLLARD Mathieu28STRASBOURG2:46:20169sh
311.1339FBONNEAU Sandryne38VITTEL TRIATHLO2:46:4724sf
312.1023DEL VITTO Fred37VITTEL TRIATHLO2:46:47170sh
313.1328CLERMIDY Florent26TERVILLE2:46:55171sh
314.1293DECHAMBENOIT Guillaume25LE MENIL2:47:00172sh
315.1291LAROYENNE Julien25LE MENIL2:47:11173sh
316.1219LANGERON Jean Jacques55CHANGY2:47:3089vh
317.1140COLLOT François42TRIATHLON LANEU2:48:3990vh
318.1270DIEUDONNE Olivier37TRIATHLON NANCY2:52:04174sh
319.1024SACCHET Denis32LUDRES2:52:32175sh
320.1239FJURION Manon19XERMAMENIL2:52:482juf
321.1054FODJIN Sophie45CREPY TRIATHLON2:54:3111vf
322.1177HERVIER Christophe41LONGWY2:54:3491vh
323.1325FGIRARD Mélanie26METZ2:55:4125sf
324.1229JOUVE Jonathan27L'ISLE SUR LE D2:55:44176sh
325.1395BLAEVOET Maxime22FACHES THE MESN2:56:22177sh
326.1256FRUSPINI Frédérique45TRI LANEUVEVILL2:57:0012vf
327.1273FBITTNER Anne-Charlotte27DOMMARTIN LES R2:58:1326sf
328.1343FVENANDET Juliette33METZ2:58:1427sf
329.1202MERCIER Jean66EPINAL2:58:1892vh
330.1312DAVIN Jérôme30TERVILLE2:58:25178sh
331.1009FLE BOULANGER Karen36CREPY TRIATHLON2:58:3028sf
332.1276FLESCOULIE PEPN Stéphanie39BOURG EN BRESSE2:58:4729sf
333.1153DIDIERLAURENT Rémi16VIRECOURT2:58:529cag
334.1373FOURIER Philippe44RANRUPT2:59:0393vh
335.1064ALBUISSON Patrice37COURBEVOIE2:59:28179sh
336.1193VENZON Pierre27MULHOUSE2:59:52180sh
337.1146FBONIN Valérie49ES NANTERRE3:00:5113vf
338.1017ROBERT Sébastien37TOUL TEAM TRIAT3:03:55181sh
339.1405FROGER Bénédicte29LA CHAPELLE BAS3:04:2730sf
340.1056PIETTE Alexis20PASTEL TRIATHLO3:05:35182sh
341.1396LAROSE Dominique53HORBOURG-WIHR3:06:2994vh
342.1397FLAROSE Nathalie26HORBOURG-WIHR3:06:2931sf
343.1279FGRANDPIERRE Sandrine43MONTMOTIER3:10:0714vf
344.1377NIEMIERZ Jean Michel46GERARDMER TRIAT3:11:1595vh
345.1060HENOCQUE Hugo21PASTEL TRIATHLO3:13:13183sh
346.1057GOUBEL Laurent45PASTEL TRIATHLO3:19:4796vh
347.1390FKRIEGEL Caroline25PUTEAUX3:22:2932sf
348.1379KRIEGEL Kevin27THIONVILLE3:22:30184sh
349.1389FEDER Rémi25PUTEAUX3:22:33185sh
350.1314POUPOUNOT Christian31ROCHONVILLERS3:26:47186sh
351.1315FLAVENANT Claire30ROCHONVILLERS3:26:4933sf
352.1079KLIPFEL Olivier28SG WANTZENAU TR3:27:41187sh
353.1058FGOUBEL Valérie45PASTEL TRIATHLO4:03:1115vf
354.1302FGABET Claire37PASTEL TRIATHLO4:03:1134sf
355.1213PAINTENDRE Loris21BULLION4:25:54188sh
DNF1189BARRE Didier48BABYvh
DNF1163HURSTEL Alexis19VTT FUN CLUBjuh
DNF1345KLEIN Alexandre30ASPTT STRASBOURsh
DNF1176THOLEY Eric40HAYANGE-MARSPICvh
DNF1119VIRION Nicolas27SAINT DIEsh
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h