Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
40 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
1.1239GUILLEMET Damien26ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY3:14:399
2.1172MARGUERITE Jonathan25EVREUX AC TRIATHLON3:22:4416
3.1198CARRIER Julien29TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX3:23:0017
4.1435BECKERS Wouter29ULTIMATE TEAM OVERIJSE3:24:4521
5.1217GREFF Gregory27DIJON TRIATHLON3:31:3930
6.1091MAHE Jean Marie25TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD3:43:4651
7.1342KALK Nils28TRIE TEAM EUPEN3:43:4952
8.1279MOY David29TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD3:49:3868
9.1126PELTIER Jeffrey27TRI THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB3:54:0782
10.1467LEMBREE Frédéric28TTF3:55:0187
11.1383MONTEBRAN Frédéric28LE CYCLE ALENCONNAIS3:59:3195
12.1338KESSLER Joël26SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C4:04:34112
13.1333D'ETTORE Jean-Marie29PUISSANCE 3 COURNON4:08:49119
14.1067MANDEL Alexandre28CO SAINT DIZIER TRIATHLON4:11:12128
15.1339KIRCHER Guillaume29SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C4:15:50141
16.1500COTTIN Cédric29TRYVERDON4:19:19158
17.1439POUPON Sylvain27TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON4:22:22167
18.1337HOFMANN Patrick29TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS4:24:49177
19.1240SCHEER Yann29ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON4:26:19184
20.1089MICHEL Yannick26DIJON TRIATHLON4:26:38185
21.1454GICQUEL Thibault25TOC CESSON4:29:26198
22.1491CAULIER Steve29SCOTT TEAM4:40:06232
23.1431JENNES Benjamin28ENERGY TRI4:40:58238
24.1158DERIBLE Manuel28SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON4:43:45244
25.1308GUILLEY Olivier26VITTEL TRIATHLON4:45:54256
26.1381HOFFMANN Thomas28AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 4:47:48260
27.1060CLOIX Julien25AUTUN TRIATHLON4:50:12272
28.1207NEU Gilles29TRISPORTSARREGUEMINES4:56:47290
29.1414CHAUVET Samuel28PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QU5:03:05308
30.1296GARD Patrice25FREE IRON TEAM5:03:57316
31.1397MARCHAND Valentin28SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON5:24:03361
32.1134POIRIER Matthieu26CREPY TRIATHLON5:24:53363
33.1475BABILON Raphaël29JC GUNDERSHOFFEN5:57:41388
DNF1340JEANDEL Benoit28TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB
DNF1446JEANNIN Guillaume29FAST GUEBWILLER
DNF1157KELBERT Gilles27ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
DNF1100LAROCHE Alexis26GERARDMER TRIATHLON
DNF1269LAVENU Anthony29ROUEN TRIATHLON
DNF1271NICOLAS Johan25GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRI
DNF1347VAN OERS Tom26BORSBEEK TRIATHLON TEAM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h