Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
80 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
1.1457MESTRE Bruno41DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON3:21:4615
2.1222STIEDEL Virgile40TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN3:23:1919
3.1478WUHRMANN Fred41CHAMBERY TRIATHLON3:26:1224
4.1304LEPERS Romuald43BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON3:38:4340
5.1177RICHIR Nicolas40LILLE TRIATHLON3:39:5241
6.1166MAURER Christophe41TRI GRAND VILLERUPT 543:43:5453
7.1323FAYON Sébastien40VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON3:43:5755
8.1497BRIERLEY Andrew44EAST FIFE TRI CLUB3:46:1060
9.1266LAUWERS Peter40SP&O3:51:0271
10.1300BILON Sébastien41TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN3:53:5081
11.1064TOMASZEWSKI Eric44KRONOS TRIATHLON3:54:1684
12.1197LAGNIAUX Stéphane41RENNES TRIATHLON3:57:2292
13.1253DHU Stéphane42REIMS TRIATHLON4:00:3997
14.1170SALLIN Philippe41ASVEL TRIATHLON4:01:13100
15.1362LAURENCON Eric41TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB4:03:50106
16.1094MASSON Bruno41TSR 784:05:48114
17.1159WINTERHALDER Christian41TRI TEAM KAISERSTUHL4:07:57117
18.1416TISSELIN Benoit41TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN4:10:20124
19.1297HUSSER Jean Jacques42SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR4:12:27132
20.1176RAUCH Enrico40TV VALTENBERG E.V.4:14:09136
21.1385ADAM Sylvain40TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE4:15:59142
22.1252BUSSEUIL Stéphane40CHAVIGNY4:19:55160
23.1413MATHIEU Eric40ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO4:20:05161
24.1419FRITSCH David41TRI THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB4:20:33163
25.1237KIENTZ Rémy41SELESTAT CENTRE ALSACE TR4:24:03173
26.1062FORTIER Philippe43ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON4:25:12180
27.1195POULAIN Cyriaque43TRI GRAND VILLERUPT 544:26:45186
28.1277MULLER Raynald41TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN4:26:48188
29.1344SACHOT Jean Marc44GERARDMER TRIATHLON4:27:39194
30.1187BELLET Jean François40COTE D'OPALE TRI CALAIS E4:31:11206
31.1472DUQUE Francisco43TOS TRIATHLON4:32:54209
32.1267MAURY Christophe42CYCLES 064:33:01210
33.1227VOGLER Philippe40TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN4:35:00217
34.1105LEFEBVRE Grégory40CONSEIL EUROPE TRIATHLON4:35:32221
35.1128HOUOT Nicolas40CHENOVE TRIATHLON4:36:54224
36.1137GUERSILLON Pierre40SARRY4:41:40240
37.1372HENRY Pascal42TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB4:44:26247
38.1412DE BIASI David41FOUCHERANS4:44:52249
39.1367BREUER Marc44TRIA BASILEA4:45:23254
40.1349MORIN Gilles42METZ TRIATHLON4:48:44265
41.1077DUTRIPON François42SOMMESOUS4:48:45266
42.1294GARCIA Vincent43TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB4:49:57271
43.1243DUROY Thierry41CREPY TRIATHLON4:51:23274
44.1302POIREL Jean-Claude43SEZANNE TRIATHLON4:53:10278
45.1375HUBERT Michel44TRI TOUL TEAM4:54:43282
46.1234FRANCES Charles-Emmanuel42ROUEN TRIATHLON4:55:34284
47.1071HACHET Xavier44PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QU4:58:32294
48.1434HOUILLON Denis42VITTEL TRIATHLON4:59:52299
49.1466HALLEUX Stéphane44BTC5:01:49302
50.1162LALLEMENT Stéphane44RENNES TRIATHLON5:03:14309
51.1474COCQUET Stéphane41TOS TRIATHLON5:03:26312
52.1444STEIN Claude41TRI THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB5:03:39314
53.1193SCHENK Eric40ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO5:06:02321
54.1450HERMENT Christophe42TRI LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT N5:06:22324
55.1242VOGLER Frédéric43HOCHFELDEN TRIATHLON5:06:31325
56.1417NAVARRO Jean Marcel42MACH3 TRIATHLON5:06:39327
57.1075TAVERNIER Olivier42PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QU5:13:47344
58.1080PIEGAY Pierre41DIJON TRIATHLON5:14:18346
59.1448BOUDAZIN Franck43TRI REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE 5:16:06347
60.1152CHANGENOT Stéphane42SAINT ETIENNE AU TEMPLE5:25:05364
61.1184FIEGEL Hervé40SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C5:27:40369
62.1097VAUDRY David40LA CERLANGUE5:30:52372
63.1096BARTHELEMY Eric41BESANCON TRIATHLON5:30:57373
64.1135PICHONNEAU Ludovic40PARIS5:41:15382
65.1379BOUCHE Vincent41TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN5:42:41383
66.1054CHENU Stéphane43CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON5:46:12386
67.1220OHRESSER Serge42TRIMOVAL6:01:04390
DSQ1261MOYSE Gilles44CHENOVE TRIATHLON5:52:00
DNF1429DERVILLE Olivier40MARIGNY EN ORXOIS
DNF1376GRAF André43BIKEATTACKOBERBERG
DNF1073GROULARD Laurent41PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QU
DNF1136LAVRIC Franck42VESIGNEUL SUR MARNE
DNF1171LOISON Eric43ANGERS TRIATHLON
DNF1118MARTIN Nicolas40ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON
DNF1133PEREIRA PEDROSA Thierry43TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
DNF1301PETEUIL Bruno43CO SAINT DIZIER TRIATHLON
DNF1391RICARD Jean-Pierre42ASCE TRI
DNF1476ROPARS Olivier40COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
DNF1150ROUGERIE Ludovic41MONTEUX
DNF1190VAN BERNE John40RDG
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h