Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > Trophée Charleroi - Hainaut, 01/01-31/12/2010, BEL - Trophée du Pays de Charleroi
List of reports > Trophée - Classement général après La Carolorida
Search: Page: [1]
84 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLICENCENameAgeTeam#TimeScrCity
1.DEPPE Nicolas1443:17:4212
2.FILEE Loris1843:27:4419
DNFALAIMO Giuseppe18ECOLE DES URSULINES148:08
DNFBELLIO Fabio16ECOLE DES URSULINES146:01
DNFBERGER Nicolas17ECOLE DES URSULINES148:23
DNFBEUGNIES Célestin17ECOLE DES URSULINES140:00
DNFBISCONTE Jean18158:32
DNFBOISDEQUIN Nicolas1911:22:54
DNFBRANDL Frederic16ATCC155:43
DNFBROWET Jonathan1811:01:49
DNFCARNIÈRE Robin16ECOLES DES URSULINES149:39
DNFCAUDRON Vincent16141:58
DNFCHARLOT Thibaut12IGRETEC11:28:55
DNFCHRISTAENS Simon17ECOLE DES URSULINES137:49
DNFCLOQUET Maxime14158:32
DNFCLOSE Bradley15FPS33:43:17
DNFCOSTES Francois1911:26:53
DNFDE BRACKELEER Yohan17FPS11:13:31
DNFDEBOUCQ Thimothée18ECOLE DES URSULINES138:04
DNFDEBROUX Adrien16ARE SOLVAY CHARLEROI11:54:41
DNFDELCOURT Jordan17ECOLE DES URSULINES150:39
DNFDELHAYE Bryan17ECOLE DES URSULINES146:55
DNFDELHAYE Thibault1911:36:46CHARLEROI
DNFDEMOULIN Jonathan17ECOLE DES URSULINES11:03:14
DNFDESART Maxime16GTC136:36
DNFDEWEER Damien16ECOLE DES URSULINES147:36
DNFDIAGRE Simon1711:41:10
DNFDUPUIS David16RUN4LIFE/JFCMF22:04:39
DNFDZHAMALKHANOV Salamov1711:15:42
DNFELAMINE Bilal15AR PAULUS CHATELET11:28:19
DNFFANGEAN Pierre15CABW11:24:09
DNFFEVRIER Christophe14CRAC148:16FONTAINE-L'EVÊQUE
DNFFOSSEUR Tom18147:52
DNFGENNIGENS Kilian18ECOLE DES URSULINES144:26
DNFGIAVARINI Dylan14AR PAULUS CHATELET11:35:55
DNFGILBERT Antoine1711:01:54JUMET
DNFGILLAIN Michaël17A.T.C.C.21:52:38RANSART
DNFGOOSENS Gil17ECOLE DES URSULINES152:18
DNFGOURARI Mohammed1711:36:34
DNFHANET Vincent1811:29:53RANSART
DNFHANUISE Kérian17ECOLE DES URSULINES146:08
DNFHENROUILLE Jerome15AR PAULUS CHATELET11:34:16
DNFJACQUET Quentin17ECOLE DES URSULINES151:17
DNFJORDAN Baptiste16149:26
DNFLAFOT Justin17ECOLE DES URSULINES141:28
DNFLAMBIN Pierre1921:12:49
DNFLAURENT Quentin1711:56:55
DNFLECLERCQ Mahady?1711:41:50
DNFLELOUP Yves16150:32
DNFLEMAIRE Remy1611:24:22ANDERLUES
DNFLEROY Jonathan1711:28:44CHÂTELINEAU
DNFLIBERSENS Thomas1911:34:10
DNFMANISCALCO Gaetanto16AR PAULUS CHATELET11:35:39
DNFMANTA Lionel19GHDC11:18:30
DNFMEYT Madygan13JCPMF GEMBLOUX153:43
DNFMICHIELS Alexis16143:44
DNFMICHOTTE Olivier1911:02:42
DNFMORAUX Kevin1822:05:03GOSSELIES
DNFNÉZAR Sébastien18ECOLE DES URSULINES137:42
DNFNICOLAS Clement14157:31
DNFNORMAND Mathieu19UT11:28:11
DNFPEGORARO Maxime17ECOLE DES URSULINES143:21
DNFPYPE Etienne17ECOLE DES URSULINES144:26
DNFRIZZO Adan11JCPMF GEMBLOUX151:41
DNFRIZZO Julian13JCPMF GEMBLOUX145:50
DNFROBBEN Adrien16VILLE DE CHARLEROI11:54:02
DNFROUABAH Sofian1911:42:34
DNFSIGNORE Romuald16ECOLE DES URSULINES145:51
DNFSPÉZIALETTI Félix17ECOLE DES URSULINES146:52
DNFSTAINIER Bruno1911:05:50
DNFTAMENNE Gaetan18ATTC22:13:26
DNFTOTTOLI Benoit19UT11:26:07
DNFURBAIN Nicolas18ECOLES DES URSULINES138:01
DNFVALET Quentin17ECOLE DES URSULINES145:18
DNFVAN DAMME Simon18ECOLE DES URSULINES144:27
DNFVAN DE WOUWER Michael1811:20:49GILLY
DNFVAN SEWINKEL Denis17VMC ELECTRONIQUE11:27:44
DNFVERFAILLIE Quentin18FPS11:18:16
DNFVERFAILLIE Romain16FPS11:23:55VIESVILLE
DNFVINCENT Alexandre1911:19:38
DNFVOLPE Antonino19136:21
DNFVOOGD Francois17ATCC11:28:17
DNFVRAUX Victor13UAC148:48MARCINELLE
DNFWEYMERS Rémi17ECOLE DES URSULINES149:37
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h