Member area
Challenges > Delhalle - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Belgique, 01/01/2014, BEL - Delhalle - Classement Général - Classement général

Après Jurbise
List of results from the event

366 List of results from the event / 366 Inscripe

Top
1. MAHIA Sebastien 5897 pts
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 5832 pts
3. VANDERBECK Yves 5659 pts
 
By category
SEN MAHIA Sebastien 5897 pts
VE2 VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 5832 pts
VE1 VANDERBECK Yves 5659 pts
DAM FROMENT Sabine 5171 pts
VE3 BELMILOUD Mohamed 4765 pts
AI1 ANDRES Gaby 4717 pts
AI2 BORN Margot 4062 pts
ESP PIERRE Benjamin 4010 pts
VE4 WEYNAND Helmut 3735 pts
ESF GODFROID Lucie 3432 pts
AI3 MARGUINIO Danielle 2941 pts
AI4 LEGRAND Josette 155 pts

1   Jurbise, 20/09/2014, BEL - La Forestière - Delhalle - 13,5 km

Result
List of results from the event

338 List of results from the event / 355 Inscripe

Top
1. NEMETH CHRISTIAN 0:46:29
2. CELLIER ALEXANDRE RODOLPHE 0:46:39
3. OUMAROU YAHAYA 0:47:47
 

2   Amay, 14/09/2014, BEL - Le Semi-Vert d'Amay - Delhalle - 21.1km

Result
List of results from the event

439 List of results from the event / 463 Inscripe

Top
1. OUMAROU YAHAYA 1:18:26
2. MAHIA SEBASTIEN 1:18:26
3. VANDERSTRAETEN PATRICK 1:20:24
 

3   Dinant, 31/08/2014, BEL - La Descente de la Lesse - Delhalle - 21.9km

Result
List of results from the event

814 List of results from the event / 940 Inscripe

Top
1. VAN DROOGENBROECK LANDER 1:18:10
2. BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL 1:19:39
3. DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER 1:22:37
 

4   Louette St Pierre, 26/07/2014, BEL - L'Ardennaise - Delhalle - 21.7km

Result
List of results from the event

786 List of results from the event / 894 Inscripe

Top
1. DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER 1:19:26
2. POCHET ANTHONY 1:20:03
3. ROELS JONAS 1:21:11
 

5   Habay, 21/06/2014, BEL - Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier - Delhalle - Les Forges - 19km

Result
List of results from the event

1111 List of results from the event / 1207 Inscripe

Top
1. DEKEYSER Jonathan 1:04:04
2. BRANDENBOURG Michael 1:05:04
3. NEMETH Christian 1:06:51
 

6   Chatelet, 08/06/2014, BEL - La Châtelettaine - Delhalle - 14 km

Result
List of results from the event

425 List of results from the event / 440 Inscripe

Top
1. LAHLAL El Hassane 0:50:15
2. OUMAROU Yahaya 0:51:39
3. VANDERBECK Yves 0:51:52
 

7   La Calamine, 17/05/2014, BEL - Euregio Jogging "Les Trois Frontières" - Delhalle - 17,5km

Result
List of results from the event

269 List of results from the event / 294 Inscripe

Top
1. KONIGS Roger 1:02:47
2. VANDERBECK Yves 1:03:27
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 1:05:03
 

8   Butgenbach, 03/05/2014, BEL - Rund um den See - Delhalle - 21,1km

Result
List of results from the event

355 List of results from the event / 369 Inscripe

Top
1. FAYS Guy 1:15:20
2. MAHIA Sebastien 1:15:25
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 1:16:15
 

9   Chimay, 19/04/2014, BEL - Jogging de la Principauté de Chimay - Delhalle - 14,2 km

Result
List of results from the event

808 List of results from the event / 839 Inscripe

Top
1. LAHBIB MEHDI 0:47:32
2. DELAHAYE AURELIEN 0:49:42
3. DEVEIRMAN DIDIER 0:50:21
 

10   Evrehailles, 05/04/2014, BEL - Le Trail des Sauvages - Delhalle - 34km

Result
List of results from the event

443 List of results from the event / 523 Inscripe

Top
1. LOTZ RAY 2:49:41
2. RECKER MARCEL 2:55:55
3. DHONDT DIDIER 3:00:13
 

11   Chatelineau, 30/03/2014, BEL - La Castellinoise - Delhalle - 15km

Result
List of results from the event

409 List of results from the event / 453 Inscripe

Top
1. BEKKALI OMAR 0:50:09
2. TOUIL AYOUB 0:51:48
3. VANDERSTRAETEN PATRICK 0:53:23
 

12   Bousval, 02/03/2014, BEL - Le Cross de Bousval - Delhalle - 14.5km

Result
List of results from the event

715 List of results from the event / 751 Inscripe

Top
1. VANDERBECK YVES 0:51:06
2. DEVEIRMAN DIDIER 0:51:45
3. MONTOISY GUILLAUME 0:51:50
 

13   Erpent, 15/02/2014, BEL - La Printanière - Delhalle - 15.7km

Result
List of results from the event

1033 List of results from the event / 1092 Inscripe

Top
1. THEUNIS GERT 0:57:22
2. MONTOISY GUILLAUME 0:57:33
3. DEVEIRMAN DIDIER 0:57:48
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact