Member area
Challenges > Delhalle - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Belgique, 01/01/2003, BEL - Delhalle - Classement Général - Delhalle

Classement général
List of results from the event

676 List of results from the event / 676 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 6027 pts
2. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 5806 pts
3. PIERRON Olivier 5767 pts
 
By category
SEN GEROME Eric 6027 pts
VE1 VELOSO Francisco 5575 pts
VE2 VAN NOTEN Omer 5136 pts
DAM VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie 4911 pts
VE3 PASSOT Giulio 4868 pts
ESP VAN CUTSEM David 4511 pts
AI1 SETAN Patricia 4111 pts
AI2 DION Chantal 3765 pts
ESF OOGHE Kathy 2680 pts
VE4 PAVONE Arturo 2529 pts
AI3 CRUL Rosa 1629 pts

1   Huy, 12/10/2003, BEL - La Marathon de Huy - Delhalle - 42km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

307 List of results from the event / 346 Inscripe

Top
1. PIERRON Olivier 02:26:36
2. VANDERBECK Yves 02:27:50
3. HINDRICY Christophe 02:30:41
 

2   Meslin l'Eveque, 14/09/2003, BEL - La Ronde des Tortues Meslinoises - Delhalle - 30km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

370 List of results from the event / 390 Inscripe

Top
1. VANDERBECK Yves 01:44:08
2. MOLEMANS Luc 01:45:29
3. HAMELINCK Wouter 01:49:08
 

3   Erbisoeul, 06/09/2003, BEL - La Forestière de l'Académie - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

516 List of results from the event / 546 Inscripe

Top
1. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 00:51:34
2. CAVION Gregory 00:52:20
3. VANDERBECK Yves 00:53:11
 

4   Ham-sur-Heure, 09/08/2003, BEL - Le Jogging du Val d'Heure - Delhalle - 17km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

495 List of results from the event / 527 Inscripe

Top
1. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 00:59:26
2. GEROME Eric 01:00:01
3. FAVEAUX Thierry 01:03:59
 

5   Louette-Saint-Pierre, 26/07/2003, BEL - L'Ardennaise - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

733 List of results from the event / 792 Inscripe

Top
1. YATICH Richard 01:06:29
2. JUMAH JABER Ahmed 01:06:53
3. HAMED Mohmed 01:07:09
 

6   Gougnies, 13/07/2003, BEL - L'Entre Sambre-et-Meuse - Delhalle -16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

614 List of results from the event / 640 Inscripe

Top
1. JUMAH Omar Alnour 00:50:44
2. AHMED Jumah Jaber 00:51:26
3. MOHMED Hamed Mohmed 00:52:28
 

7   Genk, 29/06/2003, BEL - Genker Run - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

310 List of results from the event / 332 Inscripe

Top
1. PIERRON Olivier 00:50:51
2. NUTELET Carlos 00:52:38
3. HAMELINCK Wouter 00:53:53
 

8   Habay-la-Neuve, 21/06/2003, BEL - Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier - Delhalle - 19km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

679 List of results from the event / 719 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:02:18
2. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 01:03:05
3. JACQUEMIN Philippe 01:04:01
 

9   Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont, 07/06/2003, BEL - Tchat'llenge de Claire Fontaine - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

472 List of results from the event / 491 Inscripe

Top
1. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 00:49:58
2. GEROME Eric 00:50:02
3. VELOSO Francisco 00:52:28
 

10   Seraing, 01/06/2003, BEL - Les 10 Miles de Seraing - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

593 List of results from the event / 625 Inscripe

Top
1. SEMLALI Lahcen 00:50:59
2. NDUWUMWAMI Joseph 00:51:03
3. GEROME Eric 00:51:08
 

11   Butgenbach, 10/05/2003, BEL - Rund um den See - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

489 List of results from the event / 523 Inscripe

Top
1. PIERRON Olivier 01:10:41
2. LONCAR Freddy 01:12:34
3. GALLEZ Gregory 01:15:26
 

12   Amay, 27/04/2003, BEL - Le Semi-Marathon d'Amay - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

595 List of results from the event / 625 Inscripe

Top
1. VELOSO Francisco 01:10:30
2. PIERRON Olivier 01:10:50
3. LONCAR Freddy 01:11:58
 

13   Oostduinkerke, 12/04/2003, BEL - Strand en duinenloop - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

636 List of results from the event / 676 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 00:50:26
2. KNOCKAERT Didier 00:53:10
3. THEUNIS Gert 00:54:49
 

14   Spa, 30/03/2003, BEL - Les Crêtes de Spa - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

1137 List of results from the event / 1251 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:12:52
2. VANKERKOM Raphael 01:14:29
3. JAMOULLE Patrick 01:15:35
 

15   Bousval, 02/03/2003, BEL - Le Cross de Bousval - Delhalle - 14km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

864 List of results from the event / 902 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 00:45:56
2. VANKERKOM Raphael 00:46:03
3. MOLLA Demeke 00:46:27
 

16   Erpent, 15/02/2003, BEl - La Printanière - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

852 List of results from the event / 892 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 00:53:50
2. VANKERKOM Raphael 00:53:51
3. JAMOULLE Patrick 00:54:47
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact