Member area
Challenges > Delhalle - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Belgique, 01/01/2006, BEL - Delhalle - Classement général - Delhalle

Classement général
List of results from the event

457 List of results from the event / 457 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 5867 pts
2. DEVEIRMAN Didier 5713 pts
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 5701 pts
 
By category
SEN DUPONT Eddy 5867 pts
VE1 VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 5701 pts
VE2 NUTELET Carlos 5367 pts
DAM SMITH Julia-Frances 4868 pts
VE3 GILLET J.Paul 4639 pts
ESP BOSCH Adrien 4370 pts
AI1 BRIALMONT Irene 4136 pts
AI2 DAMBLON Regine 3764 pts
VE4 FRANCIS Rene 2791 pts
ESF GREGOIRE Aude 1754 pts
AI3 DAENENS Brigitte 965 pts
AI4 WINDERICKX Louise 192 pts

1   Chevetogne, 30/09/2006, BEL - La Ronde des Jardins - Delhalle - 12km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

378 List of results from the event / 379 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 00:39:40
2. THERASSE Gwennael 00:39:42
3. THEUNIS Gert 00:40:45
 

2   Meslin-l'Eveque, 17/09/2006, BEL - La Rondes des Tortues Meslinoises - Delhalle - 30km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

279 List of results from the event / 289 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 01:42:05
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 01:42:37
3. VANDERBECK Yves 01:43:59
 

3   Dinant, 27/08/2006, BEL - La Descente de la Lesse - Delhalle - 23,5km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

674 List of results from the event / 674 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 01:22:37
2. VAN REUSEL Jérôme 01:23:30
3. DEKEYSER Jonathan 01:24:32
 

4   Louette-St-Pierre, 22/07/2006, BEL - L'Ardennaise - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

607 List of results from the event / 612 Inscripe

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 01:14:02
2. DUPONT Eddy 01:14:30
3. DEVEIRMAN Didier 01:15:37
 

5   Habay-la-Neuve, 17/06/2006, BEL - Les Forges de la Foret d'Anlier - Delhalle - 19km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

698 List of results from the event / 704 Inscripe

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:03:11
2. DEKEYSER Jonathan 01:05:34
3. DEVEIRMAN Didier 01:06:42
 

6   Chatelet, 04/06/2006, BEL - La Chatelettaine - Delhalle - 14km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

487 List of results from the event / 488 Inscripe

Top
1. TOUIL Ayoub 00:47:53
2. MARRION Geoffrey 00:48:23
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 00:48:27
 

7   Seraing, 21/05/2006, BEL - Les 10 miles de Seraing - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

514 List of results from the event / 519 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 00:52:55
2. DEVEIRMAN Didier 00:53:11
3. VANDERBECK Yves 00:54:43
 

8   Butgenbach, 06/05/2006, BEL - Rund um den See - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

442 List of results from the event / 447 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 01:13:48
2. DEVEIRMAN Didier 01:14:17
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 01:14:53
 

9   Amay, 23/04/2006, BEL - Le Semi-Marathon d'Amay - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

446 List of results from the event / 451 Inscripe

Top
1. DUPONT Eddy 01:10:26
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 01:13:04
3. COLSON Stephane 01:13:40
 

10   Gougnies, 09/04/2006, BEL - Le Trail de l'Entre Sambre et Meue - Delhalle - 34km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

218 List of results from the event / 229 Inscripe

Top
1. PASQUE Fabrice 02:22:09
2. DUBOIS Michel 02:23:28
3. VANDERBECK Yves 02:25:20
 

11   Spa, 25/03/2006, BEL - Les Crêtes de Spa - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

859 List of results from the event / 875 Inscripe

Top
1. MICHIELS Pascal 01:13:37
2. TERNET Vincent 01:15:06
3. COLLIGNON Frederic 01:15:39
 

12   Bousval, 05/03/2006, BEL - Le Cross de Bousval - Delhalle - 14,35km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

774 List of results from the event / 774 Inscripe

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 00:47:16
2. LELANGUE Daniel 00:47:28
3. DUPONT Eddy 00:47:44
 

13   Erpent, 18/02/2006, BEL - La Printanière - Delhalle - 15.7km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

655 List of results from the event / 655 Inscripe

Top
1. JAMOULLE Patrick 00:56:43
2. DE CONINCK Federique 00:56:59
3. VANDERBECK Yves 00:57:07
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact